TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Antwerp | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Norrie | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Andy Murray | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steve Darcis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Delbonis | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Richard Gasquet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Stockholm | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Sam Querrey | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elias Ymer | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Casper Ruud | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Brayden Schnur | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Millman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Andujar | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Radu Albot | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 66 | 65 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
James Ward | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tallon Griekspoor | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cem Ilkel | 1 | 79 | 4 | 64 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jan Choinski | 1 | 6 | 4 | 68 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aljaz Bedene | 1 | 4 | 75 | 66 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Jarry | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ricardas Berankis | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Bublik | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Korda | 1 | 71 | 1 | 2 | |||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 1 | 2 | 72 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeff Wolf | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Kobelt | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marcelo Arevalo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Igor Saveljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahbaaz Khan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Augusto Virgili | 1 | 66 | 6 | 9 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mats Hermans | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Boureau | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Lars Johann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Peter Makk | 1 | 73 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Coppini | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Peter Fajta | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
M15 Bukhara | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Sergey Shipilov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Saba Purtseladze | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Chuev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Dzianis Zharyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Tasenkov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Azamat Lukmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Timur Sottimov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Artsiom Bardzin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekhzod Rasamatov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Litvinov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Aziz Dadabaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
George Tsivadze | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Mark Tryakshin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sergei Pogosian | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aron Pierce | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Volfson | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Mcbride | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Maier | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Changwon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Issei Okamura | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oh-Hee Kwon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Hong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sung Hun Kim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seungri Choi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sung Jun Park | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Uisung Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seon Yong Han | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Young Seok Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geun Wook Lee | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Takuya Kumasaka | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sung Ha Yeon | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Taketo Takamisawa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Seongbin Sim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Minjong Park | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jea Moon Lee | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Doha | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliott Farmer | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinay Kumar T | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Cheraag Bajwa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muthu Senthilkumar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Chukang Wang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Massimo Brambati | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Muzammil Murtaza | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Francis Casey Alcantara | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M15 Getafe Madrid | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Fuele | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 7 | 20 | ||||
Alejandro Garcia | 1 | 76 | 64 | 18 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Redondo Pereira | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Clement Chidekh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
John Echeverria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Olomouc | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Robert Rumler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Christopher Patzanovsky | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jakub Paul | 1 | 4 | 74 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Martin Krumich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Sao Paulo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1 | 74 | 5 | 67 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Agustin Riquelme | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asdrubal Gobernate | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Luciano Carraro | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Andre Miele | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Okano | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Christian Oliveira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bruno Figlia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Pereira | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Juarez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Marcio Eduardo Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 4 | 73 | 4 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Marco Mosciatti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Noah Thurner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Iacopo Sada | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youcef Rihane | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Staeheli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Farjat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Marco Miceli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Paris | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anas Fattar | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Foote | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Waco | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Connor Farren | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Morris | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25+H Lagos | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Paul Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Gabriel Friday scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Darryl Hale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Bisong Bikom | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Benjamin Palm | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tushar Madan | 1 | 75 | 5 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Yash Chaurasia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Christian Saidi Otupio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Filenkov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Godgift Timibra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrews Adu Appiah | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kwalif. |
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Arnaud Sewanou | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M25+H Rodez | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronan Joncour | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ugo Blanchet | 1 | 6 | 66 | 63 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Pontico | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Titouan Droguet | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Istomin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Nicolas Barrientos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Fabien Reboul | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jason Jung | 1 | 75 | 65 | 5 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aoran Wang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sidharth Rawat | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 2e ronde |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fajing Sun | 1 | 76 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Antwerp | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soon-Woo Kwon/Cameron Norrie | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Stockholm | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Scott Clayton/Evan Hoyt | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan/David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1 | 6 | 60 | 5 | |||||
Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis/Juan Ignacio Londero | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Garin/John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Darian King/Peter Polansky | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Alex Lawson/Martin Redlicki | 1 | 68 | 6 | 9 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Jack Withrow/Donald Young | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1e ronde |
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin | 0 | 3 | 1 |