Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: New York
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: M15 Caslano
ATP: M15 Novomoskovsk
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
02.09. / Wo
02.09. / Wo
««
April 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Aldin Setkic
2
6
7
H2H
Milan Drinic
0
1
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Ivan Nedelko
2
4
6
10
H2H
William Griffith
1
6
4
8
02.09.20
1e ronde
Evan King
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
0
3
0
02.09.20
1e ronde
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
3
1
02.09.20
1e ronde
Alexander Sarkissian
2
7
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
6
3
3
02.09.20
1e ronde
Jules Marie
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
2
1
02.09.20
1e ronde
Dennis Novikov
2
6
6
H2H
Gage Brymer
0
1
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Rajic
0
0
3
02.09.20
1e ronde
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
4
3
02.09.20
1e ronde
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
0
2
0
02.09.20
1e ronde
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
2
2
02.09.20
1e ronde
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
0
1
02.09.20
1e ronde
Jordi Arconada
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
0
2
2
02.09.20
1e ronde
Koray Kirci
2
3
6
6
H2H
Petar Pjevcevic
1
6
4
2
02.09.20
1e ronde
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
3
1
02.09.20
1e ronde
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
0
2
2
02.09.20
1e ronde
Stuart Parker
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
6
8
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
7
8
4
6
02.09.20
1e ronde
Sebastian Baez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
3
6
7
02.09.20
1e ronde
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
4
1
02.09.20
1e ronde
Joshua Ortlip
2
6
7
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
3
6
0
02.09.20
1e ronde
Edward Winter
2
7
7
H2H
Scott Puodziunas
0
6
5
5
Cordenons Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
7
8
2
2
02.09.20
1e ronde
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
7
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
3
6
1
02.09.20
1e ronde
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
4
6
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
5
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
1
7
5
4
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
1
0
02.09.20
1e ronde
Carlos Alcaraz
2
4
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
6
3
5
M15 Caslano
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
4
1
02.09.20
1e ronde
Gonzalo Lama
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
1
6
0
3
02.09.20
1e ronde
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
4
6
2
02.09.20
1e ronde
Maxime Hamou
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
6
3
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Remy Bertola
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
6
2
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
4
1
02.09.20
1e ronde
Dan Added
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
3
6
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Clement Tabur
2
5
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
1
7
1
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
3
3
02.09.20
1e ronde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
1
4
6
0
02.09.20
1e ronde
Harold Mayot
2
7
7
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
6
1
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
3
M15 Novomoskovsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Ivan Sergeyev
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
6
8
2
02.09.20
1e ronde
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
2
7
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
6
5
6
3
02.09.20
1e ronde
Yaraslav Shyla
2
3
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
6
3
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov
2
7
7
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
6
4
6
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
2
1
02.09.20
1e ronde
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
0
2
02.09.20
1e ronde
Wojciech Marek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
1
6
3
0
02.09.20
1e ronde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
2
1
7
6
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
1
6
6
5
2
Ostrava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Lukas Rosol
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hyeon Chung
1
6
4
0
02.09.20
1e ronde
Henri Laaksonen
2
7
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
0
5
1
02.09.20
1e ronde
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
1
2
02.09.20
1e ronde
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
4
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Oscar Otte
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Vukic
1
6
4
3
02.09.20
1e ronde
Dmitry Popko
2
6
1
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
3
6
3
02.09.20
1e ronde
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
4
6
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
7
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
3
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Tallon Griekspoor
2
4
6
7
H2H
Robin Haase
1
6
4
6
3
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.20
2e ronde
Novak Djokovic
3
6
6
6
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
1
7
5
3
4
2
02.09.20
2e ronde
Adrian Mannarino
3
7
7
6
H2H
Jack Sock
0
6
5
5
2
02.09.20
2e ronde
Mikhail Kukushkin
3
6
6
3
4
7
H2H
Cristian Garin
2
2
1
6
6
5
02.09.20
2e ronde
Ricardas Berankis
3
7
6
1
7
H2H
Steve Johnson
1
5
2
6
6
1
02.09.20
2e ronde
David Goffin
3
7
4
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
1
6
6
6
1
4
02.09.20
2e ronde
Filip Krajinovic
3
6
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
4
1
3
02.09.20
2e ronde
Jan-Lennard Struff
3
6
6
7
H2H
Michael Mmoh
0
2
2
5
02.09.20
2e ronde
Pablo Carreno-Busta
3
6
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
0
1
2
2
02.09.20
2e ronde
Jordan Thompson
3
6
6
3
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
1
4
6
3
02.09.20
2e ronde
Alexander Zverev
3
7
6
6
6
H2H
Brandon Nakashima
1
5
7
8
3
1
02.09.20
2e ronde
Borna Coric
3
7
4
6
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
5
6
7
5
2
3
02.09.20
2e ronde
Cameron Norrie
3
6
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
3
4
4
02.09.20
2e ronde
Taylor Harry Fritz
3
7
6
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
0
5
3
2
02.09.20
2e ronde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
3
7
6
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
6
2
3
4
02.09.20
2e ronde
Denis Shapovalov
3
6
6
6
6
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon
1
7
5
4
4
2
02.09.20
2e ronde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
3
6
1
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
1
4
6
2
2
Cordenons Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi
0
0
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
2
7
7
H2H
Liam Broady/Lloyd Glasspool
0
6
3
6
6
02.09.20
1e ronde
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Matteo Viola
0
2
3
02.09.20
1e ronde
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
1
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys
2
5
6
10
H2H
Quentin Halys/Alexandre Muller
1
7
4
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Sergio Martos Gornes/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Andrea Pellegrino
0
3
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Roberto Cid Subervi/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi/Nenad Zimonjic
0
2
1
02.09.20
1e ronde
Matteo Marfia/Daniele Valentino
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier/Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
4
4
M15 Caslano
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.20
Kwartfinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
1
w/o
H2H
Remy Bertola/Enrico Dalla Valle
0
M15 Novomoskovsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.20
Kwartfinale
Vladyslav Orlov/Denis Yevseyev
2
5
7
10
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Vladyslav Gorodynskyi
1
7
5
4
02.09.20
Kwartfinale
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
10
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleg Prihodko
1
1
7
5
4
02.09.20
Kwartfinale
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Gakhov
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitri Mazur/Dmytro Slyepkan
0
5
2
Ostrava Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Robert Lindstedt/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
5
1
02.09.20
1e ronde
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira
0
4
6
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol
2
7
7
H2H
Steven Diez/Ilya Ivashka
0
6
3
6
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
3
10
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Denys Molchanov
1
3
6
6
02.09.20
1e ronde
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson/Dalibor Svrcina
0
4
2
02.09.20
1e ronde
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky
2
4
7
10
H2H
Martin Klizan/Viktor Troicki
1
6
6
8
8
02.09.20
1e ronde
Tallon Griekspoor/Robin Haase
2
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
4
0
02.09.20
1e ronde
Andrei Vasilevski/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Hach Verdugo/Botic Van de Zandschulp
0
3
4
New York
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Christian Harrison/Ryan Harrison
2
5
7
7
H2H
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
1
7
6
5
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
0
2
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Christopher Eubanks/Mackenzie McDonald
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
0
3
2
02.09.20
1e ronde
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
6
6
6
H2H
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor
1
2
7
5
3
02.09.20
1e ronde
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
1
6
4
4
02.09.20
1e ronde
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
7
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach
0
3
6
5
02.09.20
1e ronde
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Divij Sharan
1
4
6
3
02.09.20
1e ronde
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski
0
4
3
<