TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Donald Young | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Redlicki | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Nathan Pasha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Korey Lovett | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Kevin King | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ruan Roelofse | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9 | ||||
Boris Arias | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Toby D. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reese Stalder | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Joshua Ortlip | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 1 | 73 | 4 | |||||
Iasi Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Grenier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas David Ionel | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Cezar Cretu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hiroki Moriya | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Rome | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Bublik | 1 | 74 | 2 | 4 | |||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Kei Nishikori | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikael Ymer | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Grigor Dimitrov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Mager | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Garin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Evans | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Martin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Karen Khachanov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Moutet | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kevin Anderson | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benoit Paire | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Giulio Zeppieri | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
M15 Curtea de | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Dan Martin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilie Babinciuc | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Calin Postea | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Stoica | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cosmin Ontica | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Stocker | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Sintra | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Roglan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Maik Steiner | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin De Carvalho | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Bini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Portugal | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Fernandes | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateus Alves | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Coelho | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Perry Gregg | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Inaki Cabrera Bello | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.09.20 1e ronde |
Emilio Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Kypson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Nava | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perry Gregg | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Teixeira | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Klosters | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Mitchell | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Knoess | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sven Brocker | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Brutscher | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasin Jakupi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Henry Von Der Schulenburg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gian Luca Tanner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Affolter | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adrien Burdet | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | |||||
14.09.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilias Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luc Hoeijmans | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mika Brunold | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maurus Malgiaritta | 1 | 3 | 71 | 4 | |||||
M25 Prague | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Inigo Cervantes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Martin Krumich | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matic Spec | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Nikles | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Wojciech Marek | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M25+H Plaisir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liova Ajavon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Barrientos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Bron | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Amaury Raynel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Clement Tabur | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Brosset | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julien De Cuyper | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Barrientos | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Bertimon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Schott | 1 | 71 | 66 | 7 | |||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuel Brosset | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ugo Blanchet | 1 | 2 | 75 | 7 | |||||
14.09.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilian Breut | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.20 Kwalif. |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0 | 3 | 1 |