Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Forli Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Castelo Branco
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Jablonec Nad
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
22.09. / Di
22.09. / Di
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Aldin Setkic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dusan Rajic
1
6
3
1
22.09.20
1e ronde
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
2
1
22.09.20
1e ronde
Adam El Mihdawy
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
0
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Fletcher Scott
0
0
4
22.09.20
1e ronde
Alexander Sarkissian
2
6
6
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
0
3
0
22.09.20
1e ronde
Boris Arias
2
1
6
10
H2H
Tyler Mercier
1
6
3
8
22.09.20
1e ronde
Yanais Laurent
2
6
4
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
1
1
6
0
22.09.20
1e ronde
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
7
H2H
Milan Drinic
0
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
1
7
4
3
4
22.09.20
1e ronde
Alec Adamson
2
7
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
6
2
4
22.09.20
1e ronde
Jonas Maier
2
7
6
H2H
Gage Brymer
0
5
4
22.09.20
1e ronde
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
1
2
22.09.20
1e ronde
Brandon Holt
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Hadigian
0
3
1
22.09.20
1e ronde
Fletcher Scott
2
7
6
H2H
Tyler Mercier
0
5
2
Forli Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Andreas Seppi
2
7
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
6
5
2
22.09.20
1e ronde
Salvatore Caruso
2
7
7
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
6
6
6
7
22.09.20
1e ronde
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
3
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
3
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
1
2
6
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dayne Kelly
1
7
9
4
4
22.09.20
1e ronde
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
5
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
1
3
7
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
2
4
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leonardo Mayer
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Polansky
0
5
0
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Renzo Olivo
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
4
4
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
3
6
1
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrey Kuznetsov
2
4
7
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
1
6
6
8
3
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Facundo Mena
2
6
0
7
H2H
Thai Kwiatkowski
1
2
6
5
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
0
1
5
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Harris
0
1
1
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
7
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
0
3
5
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
0
2
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
4
4
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joao Menezes
2
7
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
6
2
1
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hyeon Chung
2
7
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
6
7
4
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Max Purcell
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
4
4
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Roman Safiullin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bradley Klahn
1
6
2
4
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carlos Taberner
2
6
7
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
6
3
Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
4
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Fabio Fognini
2
4
6
7
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
1
6
1
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
4
1
22.09.20
1e ronde
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
H2H
Gael Monfils
0
4
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Alexander Bublik
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
2
6
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Kei Nishikori
0
0
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Karen Khachanov
2
7
4
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
5
6
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Dominik Koepfer
2
7
4
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
1
6
0
6
1
22.09.20
1e ronde
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Medvedev
0
4
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
2
6
2
M15 Castelo Branco
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mischa Zverev
2
7
7
H2H
Perry Gregg
0
6
3
6
9
22.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexis Musialek
2
1
7
10
H2H
Edoardo Graziani
1
6
6
5
6
22.09.20
1e ronde
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
2
2
22.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Eero Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
George Davies
0
2
2
22.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Cukierman
2
1
6
11
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
1
6
0
9
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Gauthier Onclin
0
3
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Bovy
0
4
0
22.09.20
1e ronde
Lucas Catarina
2
6
3
6
H2H
Evan Furness
1
4
6
1
22.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Thurner
0
3
4
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Mateus Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
0
3
0
22.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mateus Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Nava
0
2
4
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Alafia Ayeni
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mischa Zverev
1
6
3
7
22.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alafia Ayeni
2
4
7
10
H2H
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes
1
6
6
5
5
22.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
1
2
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Maia
0
1
2
22.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Goncalves
0
0
1
22.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Hugo Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Salgado
0
2
2
22.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gauthier Onclin
2
6
6
H2H
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
0
0
0
22.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Giotis
0
3
1
M15 Melilla
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
1
6
2
4
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Jorge Martinez Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
2
0
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Guarin
0
2
3
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
0
4
4
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
2
6
10
H2H
Serafin Zund
1
6
2
6
22.09.20
1e ronde
Adrian Andreev
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Barrena
0
1
6
4
22.09.20
1e ronde
Aidan Mchugh
2
7
2
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
1
6
4
6
2
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Javier Molino
2
6
7
H2H
Jesus Echevarri
0
1
5
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
2
7
10
H2H
Jaime Caldes
1
6
6
3
8
22.09.20
1e ronde
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
4
4
22.09.20
1e ronde
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
2
2
22.09.20
1e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Max Westphal
0
2
2
22.09.20
1e ronde
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
0
2
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
4
6
4
22.09.20
1e ronde
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
4
2
22.09.20
1e ronde
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
3
4
22.09.20
1e ronde
Simon Carr
2
6
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
1
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Thijmen Loof
0
3
0
22.09.20
1e ronde
Alexander Kotzen
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
5
1
M25 Jablonec Nad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
2
1
22.09.20
1e ronde
Christian Lindell
2
7
5
6
H2H
Jan Satral
1
6
5
7
2
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Martin Cuevas
2
7
4
11
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
1
5
6
9
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
7
10
H2H
Dominik Recek
1
7
4
5
5
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Matic Spec
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
6
7
6
2
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Matias Zukas
2
7
5
10
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
6
5
7
4
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Patrik Rikl
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Papik
0
4
6
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
2
6
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
2
0
22.09.20
1e ronde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
3
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Jesper De Jong
2
6
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
2
6
6
22.09.20
Kwalif.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
3
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
3
4
Sibiu Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
3
6
2
22.09.20
1e ronde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
2
4
22.09.20
1e ronde
Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
7
7
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
5
6
6
22.09.20
1e ronde
Orlando Luz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
1
1
6
2
22.09.20
1e ronde
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
2
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Corentin Denolly
2
6
5
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
3
7
0
22.09.20
1e ronde
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
4
6
1
22.09.20
1e ronde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
7
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
4
6
5
Forli Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic
2
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli
0
3
2
22.09.20
1e ronde
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi
0
4
6
4
22.09.20
1e ronde
Romain Arneodo/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
1
6
10
H2H
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys
1
6
3
8
22.09.20
1e ronde
Lloyd Glasspool/Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez
0
2
3
Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marvin Moeller/Milan Welte
1
3
6
6
22.09.20
1e ronde
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
1
6
H2H
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
scratch
0
6
22.09.20
1e ronde
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
2
6
6
12
H2H
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
1
4
7
0
10
M15 Melilla
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Ayman Azarioh/Jesus Echevarri
0
3
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
3
8
22.09.20
1e ronde
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim
2
7
4
10
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
5
6
7
22.09.20
1e ronde
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
w/o
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia/Jaime Caldes
0
22.09.20
1e ronde
Valentin Royer/Holger Rune
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alex Barrena/Lilian Marmousez
1
7
7
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
7
H2H
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Javier Molino
0
2
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Pablo Alemany/Alejandro Vedri Asensi
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Guarin/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
2
4
22.09.20
1e ronde
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Miguel Damas/Maxime Mora
1
4
6
6
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Moez Echargui/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich/Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
2
0
22.09.20
1e ronde
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Fraj/Hamza Ben Yaacoub
0
1
2
22.09.20
1e ronde
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius
0
4
2
22.09.20
1e ronde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Alexander Pustovit
0
4
2
22.09.20
1e ronde
Kirill Kivattsev/Luca Potenza
2
7
2
10
H2H
Boris Pokotilov/Yaraslav Shyla
1
6
5
6
5
M25 Jablonec Nad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Marek Gengel/Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
4
12
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Milan Radojkovic
1
1
6
10
22.09.20
1e ronde
Piotr Matuszewski/Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
3
0
22.09.20
1e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lukas Klein
2
6
6
13
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Yshai Oliel
1
3
7
2
11
Sibiu Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.09.20
1e ronde
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima/Ergi Kirkin
0
3
2
22.09.20
1e ronde
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Fernando Romboli
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
6
0
3
22.09.20
1e ronde
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
4
1
<