Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Forli Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Castelo Branco
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Jablonec Nad
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
24.09. / Do
24.09. / Do
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
All Lower level
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
1
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Ivan Nedelko
2
4
6
10
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
1
6
3
6
24.09.20
1e ronde
Evan King
2
4
6
10
H2H
Boris Arias
1
6
1
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Adam El Mihdawy
0
1
2
24.09.20
1e ronde
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
2
3
24.09.20
1e ronde
Antoine Escoffier
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric
1
6
0
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Yanais Laurent
2
6
7
H2H
Milan Drinic
0
4
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
2
24.09.20
1e ronde
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
0
0
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Martin Redlicki
2
1
6
10
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
6
2
3
24.09.20
1e ronde
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Redlicki
0
0
0
24.09.20
1e ronde
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King
0
2
3
24.09.20
1e ronde
Gabriel Petit
2
6
7
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
2
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Boris Butulija
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
0
2
2
24.09.20
1e ronde
Jonas Maier
2
6
3
10
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
1
3
6
8
24.09.20
1e ronde
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
1
1
24.09.20
1e ronde
Dusan Rajic
2
6
7
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
3
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
0
3
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Fletcher Scott
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Arias
0
2
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Luka Pavlovic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
1
6
6
4
2
Forli Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
6
4
3
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
4
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Lloyd Harris
2
7
7
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
6
1
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
3
1
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Emilio Gomez
2
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Popko
1
6
4
6
1
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
7
H2H
Dustin Brown
0
3
5
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
3
4
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Liam Broady
2
7
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
6
5
4
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
2
3
24.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
6
4
6
5
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jason Jung
1
3
6
3
24.09.20
Kwalif.
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
3
6
3
Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
0
1
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
5
4
24.09.20
2e ronde
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
3
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
4
3
M15 Castelo Branco
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
0
2
3
24.09.20
1e ronde
Stefan Kozlov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
5
0
24.09.20
2e ronde
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
0
4
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Strong Kirchheimer
2
7
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
0
6
4
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
3
7
5
3
24.09.20
1e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani
2
4
6
7
H2H
Dali Blanch
1
6
4
6
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani
2
7
2
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
1
6
6
6
4
24.09.20
2e ronde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
3
4
24.09.20
2e ronde
Lucas Catarina
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
1
3
6
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
7
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
5
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Leopold Zima
2
3
6
7
H2H
Luis Faria
1
6
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
2
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Emilio Nava
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
1
7
2
3
M15 Melilla
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
2
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
4
1
24.09.20
2e ronde
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
4
7
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
1
6
6
5
1
24.09.20
2e ronde
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Alemany
0
3
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
3
4
24.09.20
2e ronde
Max Houkes
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
2
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Holger Rune
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
3
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
0
3
6
3
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
2
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Matias Franco Descotte
2
3
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
2
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Cesar Bourgois
0
2
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Jean Thirouin
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
3
6
5
24.09.20
1e ronde
Moez Echargui
2
4
6
7
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
1
6
3
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
3
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Luca Potenza
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Kotzen
0
2
6
6
24.09.20
2e ronde
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
1
3
6
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Terence Atmane
2
6
7
H2H
Max Andrews
0
1
6
3
M25 Jablonec Nad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
2e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
6
6
1
24.09.20
2e ronde
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
1
7
4
0
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Martin Cuevas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong
1
4
6
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
4
2
24.09.20
2e ronde
Patrik Rikl
2
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
6
5
3
24.09.20
2e ronde
Yshai Oliel
2
7
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
0
6
2
1
24.09.20
2e ronde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
5
4
24.09.20
2e ronde
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
0
3
3
Sibiu Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
1
3
7
8
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
5
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
4
7
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
3
0
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
2
1
Forli Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic
2
6
7
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
4
6
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Lindstedt/Szymon Walkow
0
2
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
1
w/o
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Cameron Norrie
0
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Lorenzo Musetti/Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
4
10
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
1
6
5
6
5
Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot/Aisam Qureshi
0
4
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Mahut/Fabrice Martin
0
3
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
0
3
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
6
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
0
1
2
M15 Castelo Branco
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Wilson Leite/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
1
w/o
H2H
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem
0
M15 Melilla
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Halve finale
Valentin Royer/Holger Rune
1
6
1
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Benjamin Winter Lopez
scratch
0
3
0
24.09.20
Halve finale
Max Houkes/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
7
H2H
Wojciech Marek/Eric Vanshelboim
0
4
6
8
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Moez Echargui/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas
0
4
3
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
0
3
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Kelsey Stevenson
0
2
6
4
24.09.20
1e ronde
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Carr/Jean Thirouin
0
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
7
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Luca Potenza
0
6
8
5
M25 Jablonec Nad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski/Rio Noguchi
0
1
6
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Mick Veldheer
0
2
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Toby Alex Kodat
0
6
4
2
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Uladzimir Ignatik/Lukas Klein
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez
1
6
3
4
Sibiu Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
7
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
3
6
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
0
4
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Fernando Romboli
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Lucas Miedler
0
6
3
5
24.09.20
Kwartfinale
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
0
4
4
<