Eastbourne 2018 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: Belgium F2 (Arlon)
ATP: Canada F4 (Kelowna)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: France F11 (Montauban)
ATP: Germany F5 (Kamen)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Israel F11 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F16 (Gaeta)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F16 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: Tunisia F25 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F17 (Tulsa)
ATP: USA F18 (Pittsburgh)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
AEGON International - Eastbourne live, ˆ721K,
Officiële site
Eastbourne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.18
Finale
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
4
4
29.06.18
Halve finale
Mischa Zverev
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
6
9
4
29.06.18
Halve finale
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
3
4
28.06.18
Kwartfinale
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
0
3
3
28.06.18
Kwartfinale
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Norrie
0
3
4
28.06.18
Kwartfinale
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
1
7
3
1
28.06.18
Kwartfinale
Marco Cecchinato
2
5
6
6
H2H
John Millman
1
7
3
2
27.06.18
2e ronde
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Steve Johnson
0
3
3
27.06.18
2e ronde
Lukas Lacko
2
4
6
7
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
1
6
4
5
27.06.18
2e ronde
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
David Ferrer
0
2
0
27.06.18
2e ronde
John Millman
2
7
7
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
0
6
7
6
4
27.06.18
2e ronde
Marco Cecchinato
2
4
6
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
1
6
4
5
27.06.18
2e ronde
Kyle Edmund
2
6
6
H2H
Andy Murray
0
4
4
27.06.18
2e ronde
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
0
4
3
27.06.18
2e ronde
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jared Donaldson
1
4
6
2
25.06.18
1e ronde
David Ferrer
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
0
5
3
25.06.18
1e ronde
Andy Murray
2
6
6
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
0
1
3
25.06.18
1e ronde
Denis Istomin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Andreas Seppi
1
3
7
4
6
4
25.06.18
1e ronde
John Millman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gilles Muller
1
7
5
3
2
25.06.18
1e ronde
Jared Donaldson
2
6
6
7
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
1
7
8
3
6
3
25.06.18
1e ronde
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Harrison
0
4
1
26.06.18
1e ronde
Mischa Zverev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
1
6
1
4
26.06.18
1e ronde
Lukas Lacko
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
4
6
2
26.06.18
1e ronde
Leonardo Mayer
2
6
7
H2H
Gilles Simon
0
4
6
4
26.06.18
1e ronde
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
0
1
2
26.06.18
1e ronde
Steve Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Medvedev
0
2
4
26.06.18
1e ronde
Cameron Norrie
2
7
6
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
1
5
7
4
2
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Daniel Brands
2
6
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
1
7
4
6
2
3
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
7
6
4
4
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
2
6
3
24.06.18
Kwalif.
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
2
4
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Brands
2
6
7
H2H
Jack Sock
0
4
6
4
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matteo Viola
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrew Whittington
1
6
4
2
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Roberto Quiroz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
6
4
3
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
3
4
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alessandro Bega
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
5
0
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jay Clarke
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
4
5
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
3
3
23.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
1
3
Eastbourne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.06.18
Finale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
7
6
H2H
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
0
5
4
28.06.18
Halve finale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Harrison/Nicholas Monroe
0
3
3
28.06.18
Halve finale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Lindstedt/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
0
4
3
27.06.18
Kwartfinale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
0
2
4
27.06.18
Kwartfinale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
3
6
10
H2H
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
1
6
3
5
27.06.18
Kwartfinale
Robert Lindstedt/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
7
H2H
Scott Clayton/Joe Salisbury
0
2
5
27.06.18
Kwartfinale
Ryan Harrison/Nicholas Monroe
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram
0
3
6
2
25.06.18
1e ronde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
6
6
H2H
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
0
4
4
25.06.18
1e ronde
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
7
5
10
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor
1
6
6
7
7
25.06.18
1e ronde
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Jarry/Leonardo Mayer
0
5
4
25.06.18
1e ronde
Robert Lindstedt/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
2
26.06.18
1e ronde
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
6
7
H2H
Marcin Matkowski/Ben McLachlan
0
2
6
4
26.06.18
1e ronde
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram
2
6
6
13
H2H
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi
1
4
7
5
11
26.06.18
1e ronde
Scott Clayton/Joe Salisbury
2
7
6
H2H
Mike Bryan/James Cerretani
0
6
6
3
26.06.18
1e ronde
Ryan Harrison/Nicholas Monroe
2
7
3
10
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
1
6
3
6
7
<