Anning Challenger 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Monte-Carlo
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: San Luis Potosi
ATP: Sarasota Challenger
ATP: Tunis Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Guayaquil
ATP: M15 Madrid
ATP: M15 Orange Park
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Anning Challenger live, $162K+H
Anning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.04.19
Finale
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
4
3
20.04.19
Halve finale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
7
6
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
1
6
5
7
3
4
20.04.19
Halve finale
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
2
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
5
3
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alex Bolt
1
7
5
4
3
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
7
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
1
6
4
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Jay Clarke
2
7
3
6
H2H
James Duckworth
1
5
6
1
18.04.19
3e ronde
James Duckworth
2
7
7
H2H
Jason Murray Kubler
0
5
6
5
18.04.19
3e ronde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
5
3
18.04.19
3e ronde
Alex Bolt
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
4
18.04.19
3e ronde
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
1
7
0
1
18.04.19
3e ronde
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
1
3
6
3
18.04.19
3e ronde
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
7
H2H
Jason Jung
0
3
6
1
18.04.19
3e ronde
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
3
4
18.04.19
3e ronde
Jay Clarke
2
7
2
6
H2H
Jordan Thompson
1
5
6
2
16.04.19
2e ronde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
0
2
4
16.04.19
2e ronde
Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
0
2
1
16.04.19
2e ronde
Alex Bolt
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yasutaka Uchiyama
1
6
6
2
4
16.04.19
2e ronde
Adam Pavlasek
1
7
2
3
H2H
Yunseong Chung
scratch
0
6
1
16.04.19
2e ronde
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bai
0
4
4
16.04.19
2e ronde
Zhizhen Zhang
2
7
2
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
6
1
6
2
16.04.19
2e ronde
Goncalo Oliveira
2
7
6
H2H
Ze Zhang
0
6
8
3
16.04.19
2e ronde
Maxime Janvier
2
6
7
7
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
7
5
5
6
2
17.04.19
2e ronde
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
1
1
17.04.19
2e ronde
Jason Jung
2
6
5
7
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
3
7
5
17.04.19
2e ronde
James Duckworth
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Grills
0
3
4
17.04.19
2e ronde
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Saville
0
3
4
17.04.19
2e ronde
Jordan Thompson
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell
0
3
4
17.04.19
2e ronde
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li
0
4
3
17.04.19
2e ronde
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Maverick Banes
0
4
1
17.04.19
2e ronde
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
3
15.04.19
1e ronde
Zhe Li
2
6
7
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
0
2
6
5
15.04.19
1e ronde
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
3
1
15.04.19
1e ronde
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Fajing Sun
0
3
1
15.04.19
1e ronde
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
2
4
15.04.19
1e ronde
Yan Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
1
4
15.04.19
1e ronde
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
1
7
3
3
1
15.04.19
1e ronde
Luke Saville
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrew Harris
1
6
4
4
15.04.19
1e ronde
Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
6
5
7
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
4
7
5
15.04.19
1e ronde
Zhizhen Zhang
2
5
7
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
1
7
6
5
0
15.04.19
1e ronde
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
2
0
15.04.19
1e ronde
Max Purcell
2
6
4
6
H2H
Di Wu
1
4
6
2
15.04.19
1e ronde
Yunseong Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Hanyi Liu
0
1
3
15.04.19
1e ronde
Makoto Ochi
2
6
7
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
2
6
6
16.04.19
1e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
0
2
2
16.04.19
1e ronde
Maverick Banes
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ben Patael
1
6
3
6
5
16.04.19
1e ronde
Jacob Grills
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
0
1
4
15.04.19
Kwalif.
Jacob Grills
2
6
6
H2H
Rui-Xuan Wang
0
1
0
15.04.19
Kwalif.
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Haoyuan Huang
0
4
2
Anning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.04.19
Finale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
4
7
10
H2H
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
1
6
5
5
20.04.19
Halve finale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bai/Fajing Sun
0
3
2
20.04.19
Halve finale
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
2
3
18.04.19
Kwartfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Saketh-Sai Myneni
0
1
1
18.04.19
Kwartfinale
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
7
6
H2H
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
0
6
5
4
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
7
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak/Toshihide Matsui
0
3
5
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Yan Bai/Fajing Sun
2
7
4
11
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani
1
6
9
6
9
16.04.19
1e ronde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
7
H2H
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang
0
3
6
0
16.04.19
1e ronde
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
7
6
H2H
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira
0
5
3
16.04.19
1e ronde
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
5
6
10
H2H
Jason Jung/Sanchai Ratiwatana
1
7
1
4
16.04.19
1e ronde
Yan Bai/Fajing Sun
2
6
7
H2H
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat
0
3
6
1
17.04.19
1e ronde
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
7
7
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Vishnu Vardhan
0
6
4
6
7
17.04.19
1e ronde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Luca Margaroli
0
6
5
4
17.04.19
1e ronde
Kamil Majchrzak/Toshihide Matsui
2
7
4
10
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang
1
6
2
6
7
17.04.19
1e ronde
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani
2
6
7
H2H
Yecong He/Di Wu
0
4
6
4
<