Arad Challenger 2010 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Wimbledon (juniors)
ATP: London
ATP: Arad Challenger
ATP: Braunschweig Challenger
ATP: Turin Challenger
ATP: Winnetka Challenger
ATP: Argentina F11
ATP: Brazil F13
ATP: France F10
ATP: Germany F7
ATP: Great Britain F8
ATP: Italy F15
ATP: Japan F8
ATP: Malaysia F2
ATP: Morocco F5
ATP: Netherlands F4
ATP: Norway F2
ATP: Romania F5
ATP: Serbia F3
ATP: Spain F23
ATP: Usa F16
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Arad Challenger live, $30K+H
Arad Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.07.10
Finale
David Guez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
1
3
6
3
03.07.10
Halve finale
David Guez
2
7
7
H2H
Victor Crivoi
0
6
7
6
6
03.07.10
Halve finale
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
3
2
02.07.10
Kwartfinale
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Pavol Cervenak
0
4
3
02.07.10
Kwartfinale
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lojda
0
4
0
02.07.10
Kwartfinale
David Guez
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Veic
0
3
3
02.07.10
Kwartfinale
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
6
H2H
Boris Pashanski
1
3
7
6
3
01.07.10
2e ronde
Victor Crivoi
2
3
7
7
H2H
Franko Skugor
1
6
6
4
5
01.07.10
2e ronde
Boris Pashanski
2
6
7
H2H
Dennis Bloemke
0
3
6
5
01.07.10
2e ronde
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
2
3
01.07.10
2e ronde
David Guez
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Lammer
0
3
2
01.07.10
2e ronde
Dusan Lojda
2
6
6
7
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
2
7
5
5
01.07.10
2e ronde
Pavol Cervenak
2
6
6
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
1
2
7
5
2
01.07.10
2e ronde
Antonio Veic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Attila Balazs
1
4
6
5
01.07.10
2e ronde
Benoit Paire
2
5
7
6
H2H
Guillaume Rufin
1
7
5
4
29.06.10
1e ronde
Victor Crivoi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Olaso
1
6
2
1
29.06.10
1e ronde
Boris Pashanski
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Fischer
0
4
6
3
29.06.10
1e ronde
Antonio Veic
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel King-Turner
0
0
1
29.06.10
1e ronde
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil
0
4
3
29.06.10
1e ronde
Attila Balazs
2
6
0
6
H2H
Marek Semjan
1
4
6
4
29.06.10
1e ronde
Guillaume Rufin
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy
0
2
5
29.06.10
1e ronde
Benoit Paire
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Oswald
0
4
4
29.06.10
1e ronde
Dennis Bloemke
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
0
2
30.06.10
1e ronde
Michael Lammer
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Millot
0
1
2
30.06.10
1e ronde
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Knittel
0
1
4
30.06.10
1e ronde
David Guez
2
1
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
6
2
2
30.06.10
1e ronde
Dusan Lojda
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Hocevar
0
4
4
30.06.10
1e ronde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
2
30.06.10
1e ronde
Franko Skugor
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
1
6
3
30.06.10
1e ronde
Pavol Cervenak
2
6
6
H2H
Catalin-Ionut Gard
0
2
0
30.06.10
1e ronde
Filip Krajinovic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Vassallo Arguello
1
6
5
4
28.06.10
Kwalif.
Boris Pashanski
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Poch-Gradin
0
1
3
28.06.10
Kwalif.
Franko Skugor
2
6
2
7
H2H
Ilya Belyaev
1
4
6
5
28.06.10
Kwalif.
Marek Semjan
2
6
6
H2H
Roko Karanusic
0
4
4
28.06.10
Kwalif.
Dennis Bloemke
1
w/o
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
28.06.10
2e ronde van de kwal.
Roko Karanusic
2
6
6
H2H
Gilad Berman
0
0
2
28.06.10
2e ronde van de kwal.
Boris Pashanski
2
7
6
H2H
Axel Michon
0
6
0
1
28.06.10
2e ronde van de kwal.
Carlos Poch-Gradin
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Paar
0
3
2
28.06.10
2e ronde van de kwal.
Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Anikanov
0
1
3
28.06.10
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marek Semjan
1
4
H2H
Bogdan-Victor Leonte
scratch
0
3
28.06.10
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andrej Martin
2
5
6
7
H2H
Florin Mergea
1
7
3
5
28.06.10
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dennis Bloemke
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Sabau
0
2
1
28.06.10
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ilya Belyaev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
1
4
7
5
3
28.06.10
1e ronde van de kwal.
Artem Smirnov
2
7
0
6
H2H
Max Raditschnigg
1
6
11
6
4
28.06.10
1e ronde van de kwal.
Axel Michon
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Michelevitz
0
1
1
28.06.10
1e ronde van de kwal.
Calin Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Besarovic
0
0
0
Arad Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.06.10
Finale
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Sergio Perez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Franko Skugor/Ivan Zovko
0
4
1
28.06.10
Halve finale
Franko Skugor/Ivan Zovko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marius Copil/Victor Crivoi
1
6
3
5
28.06.10
Halve finale
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Sergio Perez-Perez
2
7
3
10
H2H
Pavol Cervenak/Guillermo Olaso
1
6
11
6
5
28.06.10
Kwartfinale
Pavol Cervenak/Guillermo Olaso
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut/Carril Esteban
0
4
4
28.06.10
Kwartfinale
Franko Skugor/Ivan Zovko
1
w/o
H2H
Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald
0
28.06.10
Kwartfinale
Marius Copil/Victor Crivoi
2
3
7
10
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Carlos Poch-Gradin
1
6
6
6
6
28.06.10
Kwartfinale
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Sergio Perez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs/Dusan Lojda
0
1
1
28.06.10
1e ronde
Pavol Cervenak/Guillermo Olaso
2
7
7
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Florin Mergea
0
6
5
5
28.06.10
1e ronde
Attila Balazs/Dusan Lojda
1
w/o
H2H
Axel Michon/Guillaume Rufin
0
28.06.10
1e ronde
Franko Skugor/Ivan Zovko
2
6
7
10
H2H
Dennis Bloemke/Calin Paar
1
7
4
6
2
6
28.06.10
1e ronde
Inigo Cervantes/Carlos Poch-Gradin
2
7
6
10
H2H
Filip Krajinovic/Antonio Veic
1
5
7
4
2
28.06.10
1e ronde
Marius Copil/Victor Crivoi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Daniel King-Turner/Bastian Knittel
1
2
6
5
28.06.10
1e ronde
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Sergio Perez-Perez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ilya Belyaev/Catalin-Ionut Gard
1
6
4
2
28.06.10
1e ronde
Roberto Bautista Agut/Carril Esteban
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Anikanov/Artem Smirnov
0
4
3
<