Banja Luka Challenger 2016 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Meknes Challenger
ATP: Nanchang Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: Belgium F14
ATP: Canada F8
ATP: Egypt F24
ATP: France F18
ATP: Hungary F5
ATP: India F5
ATP: Israel F12
ATP: Italy F29
ATP: Serbia F7
ATP: Spain F30
ATP: Tunisia F23
ATP: USA F28
ATP: Vietnam F4
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Banja Luka Challenger live, ˆ64K+H,
Officiële site
Banja Luka Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.16
Finale
Adam Pavlasek
2
3
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
6
1
4
17.09.16
Halve finale
Miljan Zekic
2
7
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
0
6
2
4
17.09.16
Halve finale
Adam Pavlasek
2
3
6
7
H2H
Pablo Andujar
1
6
3
6
3
16.09.16
Kwartfinale
Pablo Andujar
1
w/o
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
0
16.09.16
Kwartfinale
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
1
1
16.09.16
Kwartfinale
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Horacio Zeballos
1
7
2
4
6
4
16.09.16
Kwartfinale
Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
0
4
4
14.09.16
2e ronde
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
4
2
14.09.16
2e ronde
Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Ungur
0
4
4
14.09.16
2e ronde
Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lenny Hampel
1
3
7
4
2
14.09.16
2e ronde
Vaclav Safranek
2
7
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
6
5
4
15.09.16
2e ronde
Carlos Berlocq
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
0
2
2
15.09.16
2e ronde
Pablo Andujar
2
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Bellotti
1
6
0
6
8
15.09.16
2e ronde
Horacio Zeballos
2
6
4
7
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
1
4
6
5
15.09.16
2e ronde
Miljan Zekic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
1
2
7
3
12.09.16
1e ronde
Jan Satral
2
7
6
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
0
6
5
2
12.09.16
1e ronde
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic
0
4
4
12.09.16
1e ronde
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
4
3
12.09.16
1e ronde
Lenny Hampel
2
3
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
1
6
4
5
13.09.16
1e ronde
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Antonio Sancic
0
4
6
2
13.09.16
1e ronde
Carlos Berlocq
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
2
3
13.09.16
1e ronde
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
3
3
13.09.16
1e ronde
Adrian Ungur
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
3
6
5
13.09.16
1e ronde
Horacio Zeballos
1
6
4
H2H
Bastian Trinker
scratch
0
2
1
13.09.16
1e ronde
Aljaz Bedene
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
6
6
3
13.09.16
1e ronde
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Veger
0
4
1
13.09.16
1e ronde
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
7
H2H
Miki Jankovic
0
1
5
13.09.16
1e ronde
Riccardo Bellotti
2
7
6
H2H
Marko Tepavac
0
6
3
2
13.09.16
1e ronde
Adam Pavlasek
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nikola Mektic
1
6
4
3
13.09.16
1e ronde
Pedja Krstin
2
7
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
5
5
13.09.16
1e ronde
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
2
2
11.09.16
Kwalif.
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
3
2
11.09.16
Kwalif.
Filip Veger
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
3
3
11.09.16
Kwalif.
Sebastian Ofner
2
1
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
3
3
11.09.16
Kwalif.
Lenny Hampel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Radinski
1
6
3
1
10.09.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
1
3
10.09.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kevin Krawietz
1
w/o
H2H
Antonio Sancic
0
10.09.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Randjelovic
0
0
0
10.09.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Veger
2
6
6
H2H
Goran Radanovic
0
2
0
10.09.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Biro
0
3
2
10.09.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aljaz Radinski
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
1
0
6
3
10.09.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
1
3
10.09.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lenny Hampel
2
6
5
7
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
1
4
7
6
7
Banja Luka Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.09.16
Finale
Roman Jebavy/Jan Satral
2
7
4
10
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Maximilian Neuchrist
1
6
3
6
7
15.09.16
Halve finale
Roman Jebavy/Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Adrian Ungur
0
3
3
16.09.16
Halve finale
Andrea Arnaboldi/Maximilian Neuchrist
1
w/o
H2H
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
0
14.09.16
Kwartfinale
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Adrian Ungur
2
6
7
H2H
Lenny Hampel/Sebastian Ofner
0
2
5
14.09.16
Kwartfinale
Roman Jebavy/Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Miki Jankovic/Pedja Krstin
0
4
4
15.09.16
Kwartfinale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
7
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene/Andraz Bedene
0
5
0
15.09.16
Kwartfinale
Andrea Arnaboldi/Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Marton Fucsovics/Kevin Krawietz
0
4
3
12.09.16
1e ronde
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Adrian Ungur
2
2
6
12
H2H
Nikola Mektic/Antonio Sancic
1
6
2
10
12.09.16
1e ronde
Miki Jankovic/Pedja Krstin
2
6
7
11
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Miljan Zekic
1
7
5
5
9
13.09.16
1e ronde
Roman Jebavy/Jan Satral
2
1
7
10
H2H
Gero Kretschmer/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
6
6
8
4
13.09.16
1e ronde
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic/Vaclav Safranek
0
2
4
13.09.16
1e ronde
Lenny Hampel/Sebastian Ofner
2
6
3
10
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/David Pichler
1
4
6
6
13.09.16
1e ronde
Marton Fucsovics/Kevin Krawietz
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Filip Veger
0
3
6
3
14.09.16
1e ronde
Aljaz Bedene/Andraz Bedene
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima/Andreas Mies
0
2
4
14.09.16
1e ronde
Andrea Arnaboldi/Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
7
H2H
Ariel Behar/Ilija Vucic
0
3
5
<