TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Bratislava Challenger live, ˆ106K+H, Officiële site
Bratislava Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.11.18 Finale |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.18 Halve finale |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
10.11.18 Halve finale |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Matthias Bachinger | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
09.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Egor Gerasimov | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
09.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
07.11.18 2e ronde |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Norbert Gombos | 1 | 76 | 4 | 2 | |||||
07.11.18 2e ronde |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jurij Rodionov | 1 | 74 | 4 | 65 | |||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Baghdatis | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.18 2e ronde |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.18 1e ronde |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Brands | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.18 1e ronde |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Marcos Baghdatis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 1 | 711 | 3 | 4 | |||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Donati | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1 | 6 | 61 | 66 | |||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Stephane Robert | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jurgen Zopp | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Molcan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andrej Martin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
05.11.18 Kwalif. |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.18 Kwalif. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.18 Kwalif. |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ante Pavic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
05.11.18 Kwalif. |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aldin Setkic | 1 | 72 | 62 | 4 | |||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lenny Hampel | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 610 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 76 | 4 | 0 | |||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bellotti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
04.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Katuch | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artem Smirnov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 1 | 2 | 72 | 67 | |||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Lazov | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Martin Fekiac | 1 | 61 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Chren | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Borna Gojo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
Bratislava Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.18 Finale |
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Andrei Vasilevski | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
09.11.18 Halve finale |
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.11.18 Halve finale |
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
07.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrej Martin/Filip Polasek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
08.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Norbert Gombos/Lukas Klein | 1 | 2 | 73 | 6 | |||||
08.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
05.11.18 1e ronde |
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Stephane Robert | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.18 1e ronde |
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Marcin Matkowski/Philipp Oswald | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Norbert Gombos/Lukas Klein | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 1 | 67 | 76 | 11 | |||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Evgeny Donskoy/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
David Pel/Andrea Vavassori | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.11.18 1e ronde |
Andrej Martin/Filip Polasek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Bury/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky/Alex Molcan | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Bracciali/Andreas Mies | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.18 1e ronde |
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 0 | 4 | 3 |