Brest Challenger 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Brest Challenger live, ˆ92K+H,
Officiële site
Brest Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finale
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
2
3
26.10.19
Halve finale
Evgeny Donskoy
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
1
6
5
3
26.10.19
Halve finale
Ugo Humbert
2
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
4
6
6
25.10.19
Kwartfinale
Evgeny Donskoy
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
6
7
4
25.10.19
Kwartfinale
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
4
2
25.10.19
Kwartfinale
Lloyd Harris
2
6
7
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
3
6
2
25.10.19
Kwartfinale
Ugo Humbert
2
6
4
7
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
4
6
5
24.10.19
3e ronde
Illya Marchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
4
6
4
24.10.19
3e ronde
Evgeny Donskoy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
3
6
3
24.10.19
3e ronde
Norbert Gombos
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
6
3
3
24.10.19
3e ronde
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
7
7
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
5
6
3
24.10.19
3e ronde
Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
2
6
5
24.10.19
3e ronde
Corentin Denolly
2
2
7
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
1
6
5
3
24.10.19
3e ronde
Lloyd Harris
2
6
7
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
1
6
6
24.10.19
3e ronde
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
2
4
22.10.19
2e ronde
Evgeny Donskoy
2
7
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
5
4
22.10.19
2e ronde
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
2
4
22.10.19
2e ronde
Antoine Hoang
2
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
1
6
1
2
22.10.19
2e ronde
Hugo Grenier
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
6
4
4
22.10.19
2e ronde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
3
3
22.10.19
2e ronde
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
2
1
23.10.19
2e ronde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
4
6
3
23.10.19
2e ronde
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
0
4
4
23.10.19
2e ronde
Norbert Gombos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
2
4
23.10.19
2e ronde
Jiri Vesely
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
1
2
23.10.19
2e ronde
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
7
5
0
1
23.10.19
2e ronde
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
1
1
6
6
5
23.10.19
2e ronde
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
6
1
23.10.19
2e ronde
Corentin Denolly
2
3
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
6
3
3
23.10.19
2e ronde
Lloyd Harris
2
7
7
H2H
Hugo Gaston
0
6
3
5
23.10.19
2e ronde
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
4
1
21.10.19
1e ronde
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
6
0
6
4
21.10.19
1e ronde
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
4
2
21.10.19
1e ronde
Blaz Kavcic
2
7
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
6
5
6
8
21.10.19
1e ronde
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
7
H2H
Dan Added
0
3
6
6
21.10.19
1e ronde
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
7
7
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
5
6
3
21.10.19
1e ronde
Nino Serdarusic
2
7
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
5
3
21.10.19
1e ronde
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
0
2
1
21.10.19
1e ronde
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
2
3
21.10.19
1e ronde
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
6
H2H
James Ward
0
6
3
2
21.10.19
1e ronde
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
0
1
2
21.10.19
1e ronde
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
7
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
3
5
22.10.19
1e ronde
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
4
3
22.10.19
1e ronde
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
3
6
3
22.10.19
1e ronde
Carlos Taberner
2
7
2
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
5
6
6
2
22.10.19
1e ronde
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
4
4
22.10.19
1e ronde
Hugo Gaston
2
7
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
6
3
2
21.10.19
Kwalif.
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Okala
0
2
2
21.10.19
Kwalif.
Maxime Hamou
2
3
7
7
H2H
Evan Furness
1
6
6
5
6
3
Brest Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finale
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
0
3
1
25.10.19
Halve finale
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar
0
4
6
4
26.10.19
Halve finale
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski
2
5
6
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
1
7
3
7
24.10.19
Kwartfinale
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Lloyd Harris
0
6
7
3
24.10.19
Kwartfinale
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
0
2
2
24.10.19
Kwartfinale
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard
0
6
4
3
25.10.19
Kwartfinale
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
2
3
7
10
H2H
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
1
6
5
4
22.10.19
1e ronde
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Gueydan/Mathis Moysan
0
3
2
22.10.19
1e ronde
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski
2
7
7
H2H
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
0
6
4
6
7
22.10.19
1e ronde
Jonathan Erlich/Lloyd Harris
2
7
7
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
0
6
5
5
23.10.19
1e ronde
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier/Maxime Janvier
0
2
1
23.10.19
1e ronde
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Illya Marchenko
0
4
6
2
23.10.19
1e ronde
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
0
4
4
23.10.19
1e ronde
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe
0
3
4
24.10.19
1e ronde
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Reymond
0
2
3
<