Chile F3 (Antofagasta) 2017 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Argentina F12 (San
ATP: Chile F3 (Antofagasta)
ATP: Dominican Republic F2
ATP: Egypt F37 (Cairo)
ATP: Israel F17 (Tiberias)
ATP: Mexico F8 (Cancun)
ATP: Pakistan F1 (Islamabad)
ATP: Qatar F4 (Doha)
ATP: South Africa F3
ATP: Thailand F11 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F38 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F46 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F40 (Tallahassee)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Chile F3 (Antofagasta) live, $25K
Chile F3 (Antofagasta)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.12.17
Finale
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
5
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
1
7
6
5
2
08.12.17
Halve finale
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
3
2
08.12.17
Halve finale
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
1
07.12.17
Kwartfinale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
3
7
7
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
5
6
6
07.12.17
Kwartfinale
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
2
3
07.12.17
Kwartfinale
Alejandro Tabilo
1
4
H2H
Bastian Malla
scratch
0
5
07.12.17
Kwartfinale
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
1
2
06.12.17
2e ronde
Bastian Malla
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
1
1
7
3
06.12.17
2e ronde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
3
2
06.12.17
2e ronde
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
3
2
06.12.17
2e ronde
Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
6
3
0
06.12.17
2e ronde
Orlando Luz
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
5
2
06.12.17
2e ronde
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Silva
0
0
0
06.12.17
2e ronde
Alejandro Tabilo
2
7
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
5
4
06.12.17
2e ronde
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
6
3
4
04.12.17
1e ronde
Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
0
4
4
04.12.17
1e ronde
Matias Zukas
1
7
6
3
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
scratch
0
6
0
04.12.17
1e ronde
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Largo
0
1
2
04.12.17
1e ronde
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
3
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
4
6
3
05.12.17
1e ronde
Caio Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
4
6
1
05.12.17
1e ronde
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
0
2
0
05.12.17
1e ronde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
David Fleming
0
2
2
05.12.17
1e ronde
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
1
3
05.12.17
1e ronde
Bastian Malla
1
6
5
H2H
Tomas Gerini
scratch
0
4
1
05.12.17
1e ronde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
4
7
3
5
05.12.17
1e ronde
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
3
4
05.12.17
1e ronde
Orlando Luz
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
6
4
4
05.12.17
1e ronde
Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
5
1
05.12.17
1e ronde
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Llanos
0
1
1
05.12.17
1e ronde
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
3
05.12.17
1e ronde
Fermin Tenti
2
7
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
6
1
7
5
4
04.12.17
Kwalif.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
4
2
04.12.17
Kwalif.
Luciano Doria
2
6
7
H2H
Jack Swindells
0
1
6
2
04.12.17
Kwalif.
Alexander Merino
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lukas Stierling
1
6
5
2
04.12.17
Kwalif.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
0
4
4
04.12.17
Kwalif.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana
0
1
1
04.12.17
Kwalif.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
0
4
2
04.12.17
Kwalif.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
3
2
04.12.17
Kwalif.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Etcheverry
0
2
0
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra
0
3
2
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Aviles
0
4
1
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Jhoel Quinonez
0
3
1
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jack Swindells
2
6
6
7
H2H
Javier Araya
1
2
7
6
5
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tomas Gerini
2
5
6
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
1
7
4
2
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Martin Facundo Carrizo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
1
7
5
1
3
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
3
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
1
6
3
2
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
William Vega
0
2
2
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Etcheverry
2
6
7
H2H
Rodrigo Lujan
0
2
5
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Guillermo Aracena
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Godoy Aravena
0
1
0
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lukas Stierling
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Meza
0
0
1
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Retamales
0
0
4
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Andree Benitez
0
0
3
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
3
4
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Diego Fernandez Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Montoya
0
1
1
04.12.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana
2
6
7
H2H
Poul Matias Sandoval
0
1
6
2
04.12.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Cristopher Kohl
2
4
7
6
H2H
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
1
6
5
3
04.12.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Roberto Meza
2
6
6
H2H
Telmo Torres
0
4
3
04.12.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen
0
3
0
04.12.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Cuevas
0
2
2
04.12.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Guillermo Aracena
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ignacio Vega Tapia
0
0
0
04.12.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Javier Aviles
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Oyarzun
0
0
2
04.12.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
William Vega
1
4
5
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo
scratch
0
6
2
Chile F3 (Antofagasta)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.12.17
Finale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
1
6
3
8
04.12.17
Halve finale
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
1
w/o
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui/Fermin Tenti
0
04.12.17
Halve finale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Victor Nunez
0
6
1
2
04.12.17
Kwartfinale
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
1
w/o
H2H
Bastian Malla/Michel Vernier
0
04.12.17
Kwartfinale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Victor Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz/Caio Silva
0
4
4
04.12.17
Kwartfinale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
4
3
04.12.17
Kwartfinale
Juan Bautista Otegui/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo/Nicolas Xiviller
0
1
2
04.12.17
1e ronde
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
1
6
6
6
4
04.12.17
1e ronde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Victor Nunez
2
7
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena/Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
5
4
04.12.17
1e ronde
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Cuevas/Javier Naser
0
2
2
04.12.17
1e ronde
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
6
H2H
Franco Feitt/Tomas Gerini
scratch
0
3
04.12.17
1e ronde
Martin Facundo Carrizo/Nicolas Xiviller
2
5
7
12
H2H
Daniel Etcheverry/Hugo Largo
1
7
6
3
10
04.12.17
1e ronde
Juan Bautista Otegui/Fermin Tenti
2
6
7
H2H
Cristopher Kohl/Lukas Stierling
0
3
6
3
04.12.17
1e ronde
Bastian Malla/Michel Vernier
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna
0
2
5
04.12.17
1e ronde
Orlando Luz/Caio Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi/Luciano Doria
0
4
3
<