TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
China F6 (Luan) live, $25K
China F6 (Luan) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.05.18 Finale |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fajing Sun | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.05.18 Halve finale |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Sami Reinwein scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.05.18 Halve finale |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Takeuchi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chenhe Li | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Sami Reinwein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuan-Yi Lee | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shintaro Imai | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
18.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Fajing Sun | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Rigele Te scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
15.05.18 2e ronde |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 1 | 4 | 6 | 61 | |||||
15.05.18 2e ronde |
Sami Reinwein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zihao Xia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.18 2e ronde |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shi Hong Zeng | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.18 2e ronde |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
15.05.18 2e ronde |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Chien-Hsun Lo scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
16.05.18 2e ronde |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.18 2e ronde |
Rigele Te | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.18 2e ronde |
Chenhe Li | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Chuhan Wang scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Sami Reinwein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuanfeng Li | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng Han | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chukang Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheng Hao Zhou | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Casey Alcantara | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Huixin Wang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Chien-Hsun Lo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaoyang Zhang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tao Mu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Zihao Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Frawley | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Shi Hong Zeng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.18 1e ronde |
Kento Takeuchi | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Aoran Wang scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
15.05.18 1e ronde |
Yecong He | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
15.05.18 1e ronde |
Rigele Te | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ye Cong Mo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.05.18 1e ronde |
Chenhe Li | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 Kwalif. |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Qiang Zheng | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 Kwalif. |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xi Qi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 Kwalif. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zijiang Yang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 Kwalif. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Ma | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Kwalif. |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheng Tang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 Kwalif. |
Ye Cong Mo | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Olly Sadler scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.18 Kwalif. |
Cheng Han | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Xinmu Zhou scratch | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||||
14.05.18 Kwalif. |
Xiaoyang Zhang | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Li-Wie Tan | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuanfeng Li | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Qun Gao scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhao Zhao | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ye Cong Mo | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Danny Ha scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
12.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Zijiang Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Lickle | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Olly Sadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yong Jia Cai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlino Pascual | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Changli Zhang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Li-Wie Tan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chase Ferguson | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
William Ma | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jianhui Li | 1 | 6 | 60 | 3 | |||||
13.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Xi Qi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Wei Zhang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaji Wang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rhett Purcell | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
13.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sheng Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zuxin Zheng | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Xinmu Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Cheng Han | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruitong Fang | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Xiaoyang Zhang | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||
Xian Yao Zhou scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
11.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Chiu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jianhui Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Chong Zhong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
William Ma | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Runyu Zhao | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
11.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Bingyu Yu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zhao Zhao | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
11.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yong Jia Cai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregory Nitayamekin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xi Qi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Liran Chen | 1 | 3 | 78 | 65 | |||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ruitong Fang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoyang Qiu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Qun Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chase Ferguson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qixiu Cai | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Changli Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sheng Tang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xinmu Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yani Kimon Doumanis | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cheng Han | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shenglin Zhuo | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yi Wei Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jichao Huang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zijiang Yang | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Shenghan Zhang scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Danny Ha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanlianxin Saiyide | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jiaji Wang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xin Hu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xian Yao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zijing Huang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cameron Lickle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tian Xiang Hui | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.05.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xiaoyang Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joachim Li-Ernoul | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
China F6 (Luan) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.18 Finale |
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao/Rigele Te | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Halve finale |
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Casey Alcantara/Fajing Sun | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 Halve finale |
Xin Gao/Rigele Te | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai/Kento Takeuchi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He/Kuan-Yi Lee | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Shintaro Imai/Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yuanfeng Li/Ruikai Wang | 1 | 4 | 75 | 7 | |||||
14.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Francis Casey Alcantara/Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Reinwein/Jumpei Yamasaki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 Kwartfinale |
Xin Gao/Rigele Te | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo/Wei Qiang Zheng | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim/Aoran Wang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Shintaro Imai/Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
He Feng/Sheng Hao Zhou | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Francis Casey Alcantara/Fajing Sun | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
James Frawley/Rhett Purcell | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Xin Gao/Rigele Te | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jianhui Li/Tao Mu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Sami Reinwein/Jumpei Yamasaki | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Chien-Hsun Lo/Chukang Wang scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Yecong He/Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Zihao Xia/Shi Hong Zeng | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Yuanfeng Li/Ruikai Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chuhan Wang/Huixin Wang | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
14.05.18 1e ronde |
Tianjia Guo/Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chenhe Li/Xian Yao Zhou | 0 | 64 | 4 |