Egypt F12 (Sharm 2018 livescore, live uitslagen

Egypt F12 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Egypt Egypt F12 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
Finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 2 3
07.04.18
Halve finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 4 4
07.04.18
Halve finale
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 2 0
06.04.18
Kwartfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 4 6
Siphosothando Montsi 1 3 6 0
06.04.18
Kwartfinale
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 2 3
06.04.18
Kwartfinale
Peter Kobelt 2 7 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 5 65
06.04.18
Kwartfinale
Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Francesco Vilardo 0 1 5
05.04.18
2e ronde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 3 6
Romain Bauvy 1 3 6 4
05.04.18
2e ronde
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 4
05.04.18
2e ronde
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 7 6
Finn Bass 1 6 5 3
05.04.18
2e ronde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Michael Zhu 0 0 65
05.04.18
2e ronde
Peter Kobelt 2 4 6 6
Tomas Papik 1 6 3 3
05.04.18
2e ronde
Lucas Miedler 1 6 3
Dominik Kellovsky scratch 0 4 0
05.04.18
2e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 4
05.04.18
2e ronde
Siphosothando Montsi 2 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 4 2
03.04.18
1e ronde
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 3 6 6
Dejan Katic 1 6 3 4
03.04.18
1e ronde
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 2 1
03.04.18
1e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Pawel Cias 0 5 4
03.04.18
1e ronde
Finn Bass 2 6 7
Marat Deviatiarov 0 2 5
04.04.18
1e ronde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Brian Cernoch 0 2 5
04.04.18
1e ronde
Tomas Papik 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 4
04.04.18
1e ronde
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 3
04.04.18
1e ronde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 2 3
04.04.18
1e ronde
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 1 73 4 4
04.04.18
1e ronde
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 65 2
04.04.18
1e ronde
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 5 3
04.04.18
1e ronde
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 62 0
04.04.18
1e ronde
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 3 1
04.04.18
1e ronde
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 0 3 1
04.04.18
1e ronde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 4 4
04.04.18
1e ronde
Siphosothando Montsi 2 4 6 7
Mick Lescure 1 6 3 61
02.04.18
Kwalif.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 5 6
Michel Vernier 1 2 7 4
02.04.18
Kwalif.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 7
Anton Chekhov 0 62 65
02.04.18
Kwalif.
Ren Nakamura 1 6 3
Eduardo Struvay scratch 0 4 0
02.04.18
Kwalif.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 7 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 61 0
02.04.18
Kwalif.
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 1 2
02.04.18
Kwalif.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Romain Bauvy 0 62 4
02.04.18
Kwalif.
Brian Cernoch 2 6 6 6
Joy Vigani 1 75 0 0
02.04.18
Kwalif.
Siphosothando Montsi 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 1
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 2 0
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 4 7
Vito Dell'Elba 1 2 6 5
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Christian Felline 0 4 2
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Federico Rebecchini 0 1 1
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 4 2
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 4 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 1 6 4 0
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ren Nakamura 2 4 7 7
Frederik Press 1 6 65 63
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Joy Vigani 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 4 2
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 5 7 6
Marek Flinner 1 7 5 0
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Francesco Denicoloi 0 1 2
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Mihailo Loncarevic 0 4 2
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Boris Fassbender 0 5 0
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Tom Pisane 0 65 2
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Brian Cernoch 2 3 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 1 6 2 1
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Antonio Pruner Neto 0 4 2
01.04.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Siphosothando Montsi 2 7 6
Alex Gornet 0 5 3
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anton Chekhov 2 7 6
Daniel Etcheverry 0 5 3
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 0 2 1
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 3 2
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joy Vigani 2 6 6
Max Maas 0 0 1
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Davide Albertoni 2 4 6 6
Niklas Johansson 1 6 1 4
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Rebecchini 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 1 2
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alex Gornet 2 4 6 6
Alan Bzarov 1 6 1 4
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 7
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 1 65
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Christian Felline 2 6 6
Jan Zednik 0 2 3
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Brian Cernoch 2 6 6 6
Fermin Tenti 1 1 75 1
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antonio Pruner Neto 2 7 7
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 61 5
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 2 2
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 2 6 6 7
Cristopher Kohl 1 74 4 64
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Siphosothando Montsi 2 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 0 4 2
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marek Flinner 2 7 6
Killian Davanzo 0 62 2
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francesco Denicoloi 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 3
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko 0 4 2
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marco Corino 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 1 3
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 1
31.03.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mihailo Loncarevic 2 6 5 6
Yannick Lenaerts 1 2 7 3
Heren dubbelspel Hard Egypt Egypt F12 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.04.18
Finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 0
02.04.18
Halve finale
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner/Frederik Press 0 3 1
02.04.18
Halve finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 2
02.04.18
Kwartfinale
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 3 10
Pawel Cias/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 3 6 6
02.04.18
Kwartfinale
Peter Goldsteiner/Frederik Press 2 6 5 14
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 1 3 7 12
02.04.18
Kwartfinale
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7
Issam Haitham Taweel/Michael Zhu 0 3 61
02.04.18
Kwartfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Vilardo 0 4 4
02.04.18
1e ronde
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 4 2
02.04.18
1e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Conor Macdonald/Philip Sikman 0 1 2
02.04.18
1e ronde
Peter Goldsteiner/Frederik Press 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov/Michel Vernier 0 4 4
02.04.18
1e ronde
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov 0 1 4
02.04.18
1e ronde
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic 0 1 3
02.04.18
1e ronde
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy/Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 4
02.04.18
1e ronde
Issam Haitham Taweel/Michael Zhu 2 7 7
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Piotr Matuszewski 0 5 69
02.04.18
1e ronde
Pawel Cias/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt/Mick Lescure 0 4 4
<