TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Egypt F15 live, $10K
Egypt F15 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.07.16 Finale |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Pancaldi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.07.16 Halve finale |
Luca Pancaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Gadjiev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.07.16 Halve finale |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jarmere Jenkins | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2 | |||||
15.07.16 Kwartfinale |
Jarmere Jenkins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Majed Kilani | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.16 Kwartfinale |
Luca Pancaldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
15.07.16 Kwartfinale |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.16 Kwartfinale |
Alan Gadjiev | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Kamil Gajewski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
14.07.16 2e ronde |
Jarmere Jenkins | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.16 2e ronde |
Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.16 2e ronde |
Luca Pancaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ibrahim | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.07.16 2e ronde |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Danes | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.07.16 2e ronde |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
14.07.16 2e ronde |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Zucca | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
14.07.16 2e ronde |
Kamil Gajewski | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Mazzella | 1 | 63 | 74 | 3 | |||||
14.07.16 2e ronde |
Alan Gadjiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aria Harajchi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.07.16 1e ronde |
Manuel Mazzella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Schott | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.16 1e ronde |
Luca Pancaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akram El Sallaly | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.16 1e ronde |
Kamil Gajewski | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
12.07.16 1e ronde |
Aria Harajchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehdi Naqvi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.16 1e ronde |
Jarmere Jenkins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Chessari | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.07.16 1e ronde |
Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Largo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.07.16 1e ronde |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
13.07.16 1e ronde |
Antonio Zucca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Dmytro Kovalevych | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
13.07.16 1e ronde |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blazo N Djurovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.07.16 1e ronde |
Alexandru Danes | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Keelan Oakley scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
13.07.16 1e ronde |
Majed Kilani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Guerses | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.07.16 1e ronde |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
13.07.16 1e ronde |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Gudozhnikov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.07.16 1e ronde |
Alan Gadjiev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
13.07.16 1e ronde |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.07.16 1e ronde |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andres Ariel Fernandez Lopez | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
11.07.16 Kwalif. |
Gustavo Guerses | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mateusz Smolicki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.07.16 Kwalif. |
Antonio Zucca | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
11.07.16 Kwalif. |
Alexandru Danes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Marco Di Prima | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.07.16 Kwalif. |
Nikita Gudozhnikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 Kwalif. |
Riccardo Chessari | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Melik Feler | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
11.07.16 Kwalif. |
Alan Gadjiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Galyamov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 Kwalif. |
Dmytro Kovalevych | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Largo | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 Kwalif. |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gustavo Guerses | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poole | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Antonio Zucca | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Zecchinelli | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Melik Feler | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniele Catini | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexandru Danes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denis Milchenko | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Pepe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikita Gudozhnikov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mikhail Galyamov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dylan Gee | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Riccardo Chessari | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Flavio De Lucia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 61 | |||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alan Gadjiev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Milen Ianakiev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Marco Di Prima | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Ksawery Pociej scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Hugo Largo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Atlesonn Staff | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dmytro Kovalevych | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Pepe | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Pisarchuk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mateusz Smolicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Norbert Nagyi | 1 | 2 | 74 | 2 | |||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 2e ronde van de kwal. |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kshitij Kamal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Denis Milchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Tasker | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar El-Moslemany | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gustavo Guerses | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohit Jain | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Antonio Zucca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shumpei Namba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniele Pepe | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Melik Feler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Medhir Goyal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexandru Danes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeljko Milovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Norbert Nagyi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Scara | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashraf El Sayed | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikita Gudozhnikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sagar Ahuja | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Flavio De Lucia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Giuseppe Ricciardi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mikhail Galyamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Prokopchuk | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Riccardo Chessari | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mostafa Mohamed Hatem | 1 | 6 | 60 | 1 | |||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alan Gadjiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Potenza | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
David Poole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Bayoumy | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Roberto Pepe | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ignacio Martinez (USA) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Peter Mick | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Edoardo Zecchinelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Agustin Ordonez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marco Di Prima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandr Melnitskiy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hugo Largo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokul Suresh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Lenaerts | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kshitij Kamal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saif Manna | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dmytro Kovalevych | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Oswald | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pratheek Mandalapu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michael Atlesonn Staff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mateusz Smolicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Udit Yadav | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ksawery Pociej | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Gorvalan | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dylan Gee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rohit Jain | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Denis Pisarchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde van de kwal. |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Egypt F15 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.07.16 Finale |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Gee/Zeljko Milovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 Halve finale |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Chessari/Marco Di Prima | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 Halve finale |
Dylan Gee/Zeljko Milovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Majed Kilani/Tomas Papik | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
11.07.16 Kwartfinale |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Jarmere Jenkins/Anderson Reed | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
11.07.16 Kwartfinale |
Dylan Gee/Zeljko Milovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.16 Kwartfinale |
Majed Kilani/Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Mazzella/Antonio Zucca | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.16 Kwartfinale |
Riccardo Chessari/Marco Di Prima | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Milen Ianakiev/Keelan Oakley | 0 | ||||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde |
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Flavio De Lucia/Federico Scara | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde |
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Mateusz Smolicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde |
Milen Ianakiev/Keelan Oakley | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov/Arturs Lazdins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
11.07.16 1e ronde |
Jarmere Jenkins/Anderson Reed | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dante Gennaro/Gustavo Guerses | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde |
Dylan Gee/Zeljko Milovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Catini/Mostafa Mohamed Hatem | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde |
Majed Kilani/Tomas Papik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde |
Manuel Mazzella/Antonio Zucca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sagar Ahuja/Akram El Sallaly | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.16 1e ronde |
Riccardo Chessari/Marco Di Prima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gokul Suresh/Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 63 | 2 |