France F14 (Uriage) 2018 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F4 (Knokke)
ATP: China F11 (Kunshan)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F14 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F2 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Italy F19 (Gubbio)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
ATP: Spain F19 (Gandia)
ATP: USA F19b (Iowa
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
France F14 (Uriage) live, $15K
France F14 (Uriage)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.18
Finale
Jeroen Vanneste
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
2
4
21.07.18
Halve finale
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
0
4
4
21.07.18
Halve finale
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
1
4
20.07.18
Kwartfinale
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
0
3
4
20.07.18
Kwartfinale
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
4
4
20.07.18
Kwartfinale
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
4
4
20.07.18
Kwartfinale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
3
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
1
3
6
4
18.07.18
2e ronde
Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
6
6
3
18.07.18
2e ronde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
5
3
18.07.18
2e ronde
Nathan Seateun
2
7
4
7
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
1
5
6
5
19.07.18
2e ronde
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
1
5
19.07.18
2e ronde
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
0
2
3
19.07.18
2e ronde
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
4
4
19.07.18
2e ronde
Maxime Mora
2
7
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
6
3
3
19.07.18
2e ronde
Hugo Voljacques
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
7
1
3
16.07.18
1e ronde
Florent Diep
2
7
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
5
2
16.07.18
1e ronde
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
4
4
16.07.18
1e ronde
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
2
2
16.07.18
1e ronde
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
H2H
Loris Pourroy
0
2
1
16.07.18
1e ronde
Maxence Beauge
2
6
7
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
3
5
16.07.18
1e ronde
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
4
17.07.18
1e ronde
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
4
5
17.07.18
1e ronde
Jeroen Vanneste
2
3
6
7
H2H
Tristan Meraut
1
6
3
5
17.07.18
1e ronde
Maxime Tchoutakian
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
0
5
1
17.07.18
1e ronde
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
2
4
17.07.18
1e ronde
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
1
6
3
4
17.07.18
1e ronde
Pierre Faivre
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
3
5
17.07.18
1e ronde
Hugo Voljacques
2
7
6
H2H
Florent Bax
0
5
3
17.07.18
1e ronde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Larriere
0
0
4
17.07.18
1e ronde
Titouan Droguet
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
5
3
17.07.18
1e ronde
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
5
2
14.07.18
Kwalif.
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
0
2
4
14.07.18
Kwalif.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Rey
0
1
2
14.07.18
Kwalif.
Alexey Aleshchev
2
7
2
6
H2H
Francois Musitelli
1
6
4
6
4
14.07.18
Kwalif.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Cazaban
0
2
3
14.07.18
Kwalif.
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Gueye
0
3
3
15.07.18
Kwalif.
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Reveniau
0
4
2
15.07.18
Kwalif.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
7
7
H2H
Guillaunme Mackenzie
0
5
6
5
15.07.18
Kwalif.
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
2
2
14.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Guillaunme Mackenzie
2
6
6
H2H
Charly Dramissiotis
0
3
2
14.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Simon Reveniau
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Hoey
0
1
2
14.07.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
6
7
H2H
Florian Nicoud
0
4
5
France F14 (Uriage)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.18
Finale
Maxime Tchoutakian/Hugo Voljacques
2
7
2
10
H2H
Titouan Droguet/Clement Tabur
1
6
3
6
4
16.07.18
Halve finale
Maxime Tchoutakian/Hugo Voljacques
2
4
6
10
H2H
Caio Silva/Jeroen Vanneste
1
6
2
8
16.07.18
Halve finale
Titouan Droguet/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri
0
3
4
16.07.18
Kwartfinale
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Meraut/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
0
1
6
6
16.07.18
Kwartfinale
Maxime Tchoutakian/Hugo Voljacques
2
2
7
10
H2H
Lucas Bouquet/Joffrey De Schepper
1
6
6
3
3
16.07.18
Kwartfinale
Caio Silva/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Francois Musitelli
0
4
4
16.07.18
Kwartfinale
Titouan Droguet/Clement Tabur
2
1
6
11
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev/Adrian Partl
1
6
1
9
16.07.18
1e ronde
Lucas Bouquet/Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora/Nathan Seateun
0
2
3
16.07.18
1e ronde
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas/Florent Diep
0
4
4
16.07.18
1e ronde
Alexey Aleshchev/Adrian Partl
1
w/o
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Clement Larriere
0
16.07.18
1e ronde
Tristan Meraut/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau/Julien De Cuyper
0
0
3
16.07.18
1e ronde
Maxime Tchoutakian/Hugo Voljacques
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Gueye/Baptiste Rey
0
4
0
16.07.18
1e ronde
Caio Silva/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
12
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger/Johan Nikles
1
4
7
4
10
16.07.18
1e ronde
Maxence Beauge/Francois Musitelli
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Reveniau/Nicolas Tepmahc
0
2
2
16.07.18
1e ronde
Titouan Droguet/Clement Tabur
1
w/o
H2H
Aslan Karatsev/Yahor Yatsyk
0
<