TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Germany F6 (Saarlouis) live, $15K
Germany F6 (Saarlouis) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.07.18 Finale |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louis Wessels | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
07.07.18 Halve finale |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.07.18 Halve finale |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoph Negritu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
06.07.18 Kwartfinale |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.07.18 Kwartfinale |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.07.18 Kwartfinale |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
06.07.18 Kwartfinale |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Kanar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.07.18 2e ronde |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
05.07.18 2e ronde |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
05.07.18 2e ronde |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Knaff | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
05.07.18 2e ronde |
Jonathan Kanar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.07.18 2e ronde |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonard Von Hindte | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.07.18 2e ronde |
Louis Wessels | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Neubau | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
06.07.18 2e ronde |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Welte | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.07.18 2e ronde |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
03.07.18 1e ronde |
Philipp Davydenko | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Johann Willems scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
03.07.18 1e ronde |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 1 | 710 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.07.18 1e ronde |
Yan Sabanin | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Dominik Boehler scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
03.07.18 1e ronde |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Maxime Pauwels | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
03.07.18 1e ronde |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.07.18 1e ronde |
Jonathan Kanar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kopeinigg | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.18 1e ronde |
Louis Wessels | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | ||||
Alexis Gautier scratch | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||||
03.07.18 1e ronde |
Milan Welte | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Duje Kekez scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
03.07.18 1e ronde |
Alex Knaff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
04.07.18 1e ronde |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.07.18 1e ronde |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christophe Nickels | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.07.18 1e ronde |
Marco Neubau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Cucka | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.07.18 1e ronde |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
04.07.18 1e ronde |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.07.18 1e ronde |
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Boris Fassbender scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.07.18 1e ronde |
Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Artem Smirnov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.07.18 Kwalif. |
Marco Neubau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lars Behlen | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
02.07.18 Kwalif. |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Stino | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.07.18 Kwalif. |
Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Kaiser | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.07.18 Kwalif. |
Christophe Nickels | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jannik Rother | 1 | 72 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.07.18 Kwalif. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.18 Kwalif. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Diederich | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.18 Kwalif. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.18 Kwalif. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Moritz Pfaff | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
01.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lars Behlen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Maier | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Marco Neubau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Kohler | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kurt Lacount | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jannik Rother | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
01.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maximilian Kaiser | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christophe Tholl | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
01.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Christophe Nickels | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Rehberg | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mario Stino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lennart Melzer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnav Alok Goel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 1 | 76 | 5 | 4 | |||||
02.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Calzi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tom Diederich | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Simon Beaupain scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Moritz Pfaff | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sergei Pogosian | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.07.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Reinke | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.07.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Muller | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.07.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jannis Kracht | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.07.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Christophe Tholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robi Tholl | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.07.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hendrik Maier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Lacount | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.07.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Christophe Nickels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelangelo Endrizzi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.07.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arnav Alok Goel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.07.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Moritz Pfaff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danut Cuc | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.07.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sascha Brechtel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.07.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mario Stino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Stetzer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Germany F6 (Saarlouis) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.07.18 Finale |
Santiago Besada/Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
02.07.18 Halve finale |
Santiago Besada/Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea/Christoph Negritu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.07.18 Halve finale |
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 1 | 2 | 73 | 8 | |||||
02.07.18 Kwartfinale |
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier/Arnav Alok Goel | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
02.07.18 Kwartfinale |
Santiago Besada/Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Mateusz Terczynski | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
02.07.18 Kwartfinale |
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Peter Nagy/Caio Silva | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
02.07.18 Kwartfinale |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Calzi/Alex Knaff | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.07.18 1e ronde |
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Boris Fassbender/Jonathan Kanar | 0 | ||||||||
02.07.18 1e ronde |
Raphael Calzi/Alex Knaff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kopeinigg/Hendrik Maier | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
02.07.18 1e ronde |
Santiago Besada/Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Duje Kekez/Aziz Kijametovic | 0 | ||||||||
02.07.18 1e ronde |
Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia/Jordi Marse-Vidri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.07.18 1e ronde |
Patrick Mayer (GER)/Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
02.07.18 1e ronde |
Vlad Victor Cornea/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christophe Tholl/Robi Tholl | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.07.18 1e ronde |
Gregorio Cordonnier/Arnav Alok Goel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Cucka/Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.07.18 1e ronde |
Peter Nagy/Caio Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Leon Hoeveler/Caspar Schuetze | 1 | 75 | 63 | 8 |