Helsinki Challenger 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: London
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Helsinki Challenger
ATP: Houston Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Milovice
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Villers Les
ATP: M25 Orlando
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Helsinki Challenger live, ˆ46K+H
Helsinki Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.19
Finale
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
3
7
4
2
16.11.19
Halve finale
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
1
3
16.11.19
Halve finale
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
0
6
4
3
15.11.19
Kwartfinale
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
3
4
15.11.19
Kwartfinale
Ilya Ivashka
2
3
6
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
1
6
1
2
15.11.19
Kwartfinale
Carlos Taberner
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
6
5
3
15.11.19
Kwartfinale
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
3
5
14.11.19
3e ronde
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
5
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
1
3
7
3
14.11.19
3e ronde
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
1
3
14.11.19
3e ronde
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
1
3
14.11.19
3e ronde
Elias Ymer
2
7
7
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
5
5
14.11.19
3e ronde
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
4
3
14.11.19
3e ronde
Carlos Taberner
2
3
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
3
3
14.11.19
3e ronde
Alex Molcan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
4
7
4
3
14.11.19
3e ronde
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Otto Virtanen
0
1
1
12.11.19
2e ronde
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
2
3
12.11.19
2e ronde
Elias Ymer
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jack Draper
1
3
6
4
12.11.19
2e ronde
Alex Molcan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
1
4
7
2
1
12.11.19
2e ronde
Gabriel Petit
2
4
6
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
1
6
4
4
13.11.19
2e ronde
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
4
2
H2H
Mischa Zverev
scratch
0
6
1
13.11.19
2e ronde
Harri Heliovaara
2
4
7
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
1
6
6
7
3
13.11.19
2e ronde
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
4
2
13.11.19
2e ronde
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
1
0
6
3
13.11.19
2e ronde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
4
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
4
6
3
13.11.19
2e ronde
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
3
3
13.11.19
2e ronde
Ilya Ivashka
2
2
6
6
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
1
6
4
4
13.11.19
2e ronde
Hugo Grenier
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
5
2
13.11.19
2e ronde
Carlos Taberner
2
3
6
7
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
6
3
6
4
13.11.19
2e ronde
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
5
2
13.11.19
2e ronde
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
5
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
1
4
7
1
13.11.19
2e ronde
Otto Virtanen
2
1
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
6
3
4
11.11.19
1e ronde
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
3
2
11.11.19
1e ronde
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
4
2
11.11.19
1e ronde
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
1
2
11.11.19
1e ronde
Alex Molcan
2
7
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
6
3
2
11.11.19
1e ronde
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
4
3
11.11.19
1e ronde
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
4
7
2
3
11.11.19
1e ronde
Jack Draper
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
1
6
3
4
12.11.19
1e ronde
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
3
3
12.11.19
1e ronde
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
5
2
12.11.19
1e ronde
John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksi Lofman
0
2
1
12.11.19
1e ronde
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
4
7
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
1
5
6
6
7
12.11.19
1e ronde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
2
H2H
Illya Marchenko
scratch
0
4
0
12.11.19
1e ronde
Altug Celikbilek
2
7
7
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
5
6
7
12.11.19
1e ronde
Hugo Grenier
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
4
1
12.11.19
1e ronde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
2
6
3
12.11.19
1e ronde
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Leevi Saatela
0
0
3
11.11.19
Kwalif.
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
0
4
0
11.11.19
Kwalif.
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksi Lofman
0
3
2
Helsinki Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.11.19
Finale
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov
0
6
2
0
15.11.19
Halve finale
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov
2
7
6
10
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev
1
6
5
7
2
5
16.11.19
Halve finale
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
2
3
7
10
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
6
5
8
14.11.19
Kwartfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Gabriel Petit
0
6
6
1
14.11.19
Kwartfinale
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak
0
6
1
4
14.11.19
Kwartfinale
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev
2
2
7
10
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
1
6
6
5
2
14.11.19
Kwartfinale
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov
2
6
4
11
H2H
Scott Clayton/Skander Mansouri
1
4
6
9
12.11.19
1e ronde
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Ilya Ivashka
0
5
2
12.11.19
1e ronde
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak
2
1
6
10
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky
1
6
2
4
12.11.19
1e ronde
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksi Lofman/Masi Sarpola
0
2
4
12.11.19
1e ronde
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Mikko Rouvala
0
2
4
13.11.19
1e ronde
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
4
3
13.11.19
1e ronde
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev
2
7
0
10
H2H
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith
1
6
7
6
8
13.11.19
1e ronde
Antoine Escoffier/Gabriel Petit
1
w/o
H2H
Jonas Forejtek/Otto Virtanen
0
13.11.19
1e ronde
Scott Clayton/Skander Mansouri
2
4
7
10
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski
1
6
6
7
4
<