TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) live, $15K
Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.04.18 Finale |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.04.18 Halve finale |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roman Khassanov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
27.04.18 Halve finale |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denys Klok | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
25.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matvey Minin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Roman Khassanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.04.18 2e ronde |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
25.04.18 2e ronde |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
25.04.18 2e ronde |
Roman Khassanov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daniil Klimov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
25.04.18 2e ronde |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Johan Nikles | 1 | 65 | 73 | 1 | |||||
25.04.18 2e ronde |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Dubinsky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.18 2e ronde |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.04.18 2e ronde |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
25.04.18 2e ronde |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
23.04.18 1e ronde |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 1e ronde |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 1e ronde |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 1e ronde |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.18 1e ronde |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
George Tsivadze | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.18 1e ronde |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.18 1e ronde |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Maulenov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.18 1e ronde |
Vladislav Dubinsky | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24.04.18 1e ronde |
Roman Khassanov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sergei Pogosian | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.04.18 1e ronde |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulat Galiev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.04.18 1e ronde |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Khabibulin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.04.18 1e ronde |
Denys Klok | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vazha Shubladze | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
24.04.18 1e ronde |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Beck | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.04.18 1e ronde |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
24.04.18 1e ronde |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1 | 74 | 2 | 0 | |||||
24.04.18 1e ronde |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 Kwalif. |
Karol Beck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dietrich Dernowski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 Kwalif. |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vadim Kutsenko | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 Kwalif. |
Vladislav Dubinsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sultan Narbekov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 Kwalif. |
Timur Khabibulin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yerassyl Murat | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 Kwalif. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Loick Bruandet | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
23.04.18 Kwalif. |
Vazha Shubladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.04.18 Kwalif. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
23.04.18 Kwalif. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Tryakshin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vadim Kutsenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayubkhon Khasanov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Karol Beck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Dorozhkin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Rafik Terzyan | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladislav Dubinsky | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dmytro Ishtuganov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Timur Khabibulin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Zubkou | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dietrich Dernowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sundet Nagimetov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Loick Bruandet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yahor Yatsyk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Kashirin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vazha Shubladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramazan Nureev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Maslov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekzat Usipbekov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sultan Narbekov | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Temirlan Nauruzov scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sergei Pogosian | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alexander Guskov scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yerassyl Murat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusei Fukuoka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mark Tryakshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Beresnev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dmytro Ishtuganov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kudratilla Shonigmatov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
21.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maksim Zubkou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Makhmudov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dietrich Dernowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Didal Didalov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Loick Bruandet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vladislav Tasenkov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rafik Terzyan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Igor Timoshenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
21.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yerassyl Murat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bekzat Usipbekov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mark Tryakshin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sardor Pulatov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
21.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikita Kashirin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arpit Sharma | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.04.18 Finale |
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Yan Sabanin | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |||||
23.04.18 Halve finale |
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sagadat Ayap/Mikalai Haliak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.04.18 Halve finale |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sergey Bolotov/Ramazan Nureev | 1 | 76 | 4 | 8 | |||||
23.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Sagadat Ayap/Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot/Johan Nikles | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
23.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yerassyl Murat/Sundet Nagimetov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.04.18 1e ronde |
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Khassanov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
23.04.18 1e ronde |
Sagadat Ayap/Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Tasenkov/Bekzat Usipbekov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.04.18 1e ronde |
Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Timur Khabibulin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 1e ronde |
Yerassyl Murat/Sundet Nagimetov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Dubinsky/Bulat Galiev | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.18 1e ronde |
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Klimov/Maksim Zubkou | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
23.04.18 1e ronde |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anton Chekhov/Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
23.04.18 1e ronde |
Sergey Bolotov/Ramazan Nureev | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Vazha Shubladze | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
23.04.18 1e ronde |
Quentin Folliot/Johan Nikles | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandre Metreveli/George Tsivadze | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 |