TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.19 Finale |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mate Valkusz | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.12.19 Halve finale |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Miljan Zekic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.12.19 Halve finale |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Marozsan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
15.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Rikl | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.12.19 2e ronde |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.12.19 2e ronde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
13.12.19 2e ronde |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.12.19 2e ronde |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Schell | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.12.19 2e ronde |
Patrik Rikl | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Igor Sijsling scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.12.19 2e ronde |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.12.19 2e ronde |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Colin Van Beem | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.12.19 2e ronde |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Luka Pavlovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.12.19 1e ronde |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.12.19 1e ronde |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.12.19 1e ronde |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Saveljic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.12.19 1e ronde |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Sorrentino | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.12.19 1e ronde |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.12.19 1e ronde |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.12.19 1e ronde |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.12.19 1e ronde |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
12.12.19 1e ronde |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.12.19 1e ronde |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.12.19 1e ronde |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Zusman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.12.19 1e ronde |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marvin Netuschil | 1 | 6 | 2 | 61 | |||||
13.12.19 1e ronde |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Linus Frost | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
13.12.19 1e ronde |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustav Hansson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.12.19 1e ronde |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marko Miladinovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
13.12.19 1e ronde |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
10.12.19 Kwalif. |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisandru Rodriguez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.12.19 Kwalif. |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.12.19 Kwalif. |
Igor Saveljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.12.19 Kwalif. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.12.19 Kwalif. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.12.19 Kwalif. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yankel Zemel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
09.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Luca Castagnola | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Igor Saveljic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
09.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Riccardo Tavilla | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
09.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuya Kureoka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rok Komac | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
09.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Simone Cacciapuoti | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dmitrii Baskov | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
09.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sabit Suntic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Marlon Vankan scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Panin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Igor Saveljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dmitrii Baskov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Marco De Rossi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | |||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Stoica | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grgo Dujmovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mustafa Can Gunes | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuya Kumasaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rok Komac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Takuya Kureoka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Chelidze | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Simone Cacciapuoti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ron Mansdorf | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elesey Avtamonov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Riccardo Tavilla | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniil Gusev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Greif | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luca Castagnola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enes Donmezer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.12.19 Finale |
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson | 1 | 65 | 74 | 7 | |||||
09.12.19 Halve finale |
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.12.19 Halve finale |
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev/Alexander Shevchenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Vladimir Korolev/Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dmitrii Baskov/Igor Saveljic | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
09.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Luigi Sorrentino | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
09.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Luca Gelhardt/David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | ||||||||
09.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz | 0 | 69 | 2 | ||||||
09.12.19 1e ronde |
Vladimir Korolev/Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.12.19 1e ronde |
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev/Darko Jandric | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.12.19 1e ronde |
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian/Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.12.19 1e ronde |
Fabian Marozsan/Mate Valkusz | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
09.12.19 1e ronde |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek/Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.12.19 1e ronde |
Luca Gelhardt/David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Dijkhuizen/Colin Van Beem | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.12.19 1e ronde |
Dmitrii Baskov/Igor Saveljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.12.19 1e ronde |
Linus Frost/Gustav Hansson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic/Niklas Schell | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 |