M15 Antalya 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Budapest
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: Nanchang Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bucaramanga
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Andijan
ATP: M25 Angers
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.19
Finale
Christopher O'Connell
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
1
6
4
1
27.04.19
Halve finale
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
2
1
27.04.19
Halve finale
Jonas Forejtek
2
1
7
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
6
6
4
3
26.04.19
Kwartfinale
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
7
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
4
6
7
26.04.19
Kwartfinale
Christopher Heyman
2
7
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
0
6
3
4
26.04.19
Kwartfinale
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
1
7
5
6
4
2
26.04.19
Kwartfinale
Jonas Forejtek
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
0
0
25.04.19
2e ronde
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong
0
4
0
25.04.19
2e ronde
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
2
3
25.04.19
2e ronde
Christopher O'Connell
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Mertl
0
6
1
2
25.04.19
2e ronde
Christopher Heyman
2
7
7
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
6
5
5
25.04.19
2e ronde
Bogdan Bobrov
2
5
7
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
1
7
5
4
25.04.19
2e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
1
0
25.04.19
2e ronde
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Neel Rajesh
0
1
4
25.04.19
2e ronde
Jonas Forejtek
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
2
1
23.04.19
1e ronde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
1
5
23.04.19
1e ronde
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
2
2
24.04.19
1e ronde
Jan Mertl
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
5
3
24.04.19
1e ronde
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
2
4
24.04.19
1e ronde
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
1
3
24.04.19
1e ronde
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
3
24.04.19
1e ronde
Christopher Heyman
2
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
6
6
5
4
24.04.19
1e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
1
4
24.04.19
1e ronde
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Elliott Farmer
0
0
3
24.04.19
1e ronde
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
1
4
7
2
1
24.04.19
1e ronde
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
4
3
24.04.19
1e ronde
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
7
6
4
2
24.04.19
1e ronde
Niklas Guttau
2
6
7
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
1
5
24.04.19
1e ronde
Jesper De Jong
2
7
6
H2H
Moritz Thiem
0
5
2
24.04.19
1e ronde
Neel Rajesh
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
3
2
24.04.19
1e ronde
Jonas Forejtek
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
3
1
23.04.19
Kwalif.
Aleksei Khomich
2
2
6
10
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
6
3
6
23.04.19
Kwalif.
Elliott Farmer
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
0
3
2
23.04.19
Kwalif.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
0
4
3
23.04.19
Kwalif.
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
3
0
23.04.19
Kwalif.
Michael Gloeckler
2
7
4
11
H2H
George Botezan
1
6
6
6
9
23.04.19
Kwalif.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Vukovic
0
3
0
23.04.19
Kwalif.
Jordi Walder
2
7
7
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
6
6
6
3
23.04.19
Kwalif.
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
1
1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Galimardanov
0
0
2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Haefele
0
1
0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Koray Kirci
2
3
7
10
H2H
Egor Matvievici
1
6
5
6
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mats Hermans
2
6
2
10
H2H
Dusan Obradovic
1
3
6
7
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elliott Farmer
2
7
6
H2H
Bekir Berk Sahin
0
5
3
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emmanuel Luria
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
1
4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
7
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
6
4
4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
1
1
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Ziganshin
0
1
0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Senchuk
0
0
0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bulat Galiev
1
3
6
8
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Nashatyrkin
0
4
4
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Milos Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Avni Avnioglu
0
1
0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Niklas Guttau
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Vajda
0
5
2
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
1
0
22.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
2
0
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.04.19
Finale
Bogdan Bobrov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo
1
2
7
8
7
22.04.19
Halve finale
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak/Paul Woerner
0
4
4
22.04.19
Halve finale
Bogdan Bobrov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
4
10
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez/Eduardo Struvay
1
6
1
6
1
22.04.19
Kwartfinale
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
1
4
6
7
22.04.19
Kwartfinale
Bogdan Bobrov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl
0
1
0
22.04.19
Kwartfinale
Gorazd Srbljak/Paul Woerner
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
1
1
6
7
22.04.19
Kwartfinale
Cristian Rodriguez/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Mats Hermans/Vladyslav Orlov
0
0
6
4
22.04.19
1e ronde
Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
7
4
11
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Yuta Shimizu
1
6
8
6
9
22.04.19
1e ronde
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksei Khomich/Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
2
5
22.04.19
1e ronde
Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder/Jordi Walder
0
4
2
22.04.19
1e ronde
Bogdan Bobrov/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge/Bekir Berk Sahin
0
1
0
22.04.19
1e ronde
Gorazd Srbljak/Paul Woerner
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
1
4
6
8
22.04.19
1e ronde
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin
2
6
6
H2H
Elliott Farmer/Emmanuel Luria
0
3
0
22.04.19
1e ronde
Mats Hermans/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Heger/Neel Rajesh
0
3
3
22.04.19
1e ronde
Cristian Rodriguez/Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc/Koray Kirci
0
1
3
<