M15 Cancun 2020 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bengalaru Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Cleveland Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Naples
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M15 Cancun live, $15K
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.20
Finale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
6
11
1
15.02.20
Halve finale
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Roberts
0
2
3
15.02.20
Halve finale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
6
6
4
14.02.20
Kwartfinale
Maximiliano Estevez
2
7
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
0
6
0
4
14.02.20
Kwartfinale
Justin Roberts
2
6
7
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
0
2
6
3
14.02.20
Kwartfinale
Gabriel Petit
2
6
4
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
1
4
6
3
15.02.20
Kwartfinale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Farren
0
3
2
13.02.20
2e ronde
Connor Farren
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
6
9
6
5
13.02.20
2e ronde
Justin Roberts
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
0
3
6
4
13.02.20
2e ronde
Gabriel Petit
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alfredo Perez
1
6
5
0
13.02.20
2e ronde
Felix Corwin
2
6
6
H2H
David Volfson
0
3
3
13.02.20
2e ronde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Christian Langmo
1
1
7
5
4
14.02.20
2e ronde
Maximiliano Estevez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
1
6
3
4
14.02.20
2e ronde
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
7
H2H
Aron Pierce
0
3
5
14.02.20
2e ronde
Joshua Ortlip
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
1
2
6
3
11.02.20
1e ronde
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Alfredo Casso
0
1
1
11.02.20
1e ronde
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
4
2
11.02.20
1e ronde
Alexander Cozbinov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
3
1
11.02.20
1e ronde
Jean Thirouin
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
3
6
2
11.02.20
1e ronde
Aron Pierce
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
2
1
11.02.20
1e ronde
Felix Corwin
2
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
0
1
0
11.02.20
1e ronde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
2
3
12.02.20
1e ronde
Connor Farren
2
7
6
H2H
Gage Brymer
0
5
4
12.02.20
1e ronde
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
2
4
12.02.20
1e ronde
Justin Roberts
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Sarkissian
0
4
2
12.02.20
1e ronde
David Volfson
2
6
7
H2H
Brandon Walkin
0
3
6
3
12.02.20
1e ronde
Gabriel Petit
2
6
3
6
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
1
2
6
4
12.02.20
1e ronde
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
4
2
12.02.20
1e ronde
Joshua Ortlip
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Ansari (USA)
0
3
4
13.02.20
1e ronde
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Matic Spec
0
4
6
3
13.02.20
1e ronde
Christian Langmo
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
2
2
11.02.20
Kwalif.
David Volfson
2
6
6
H2H
Osgar O'Hoisin
0
2
1
12.02.20
Kwalif.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
George Goldhoff
0
2
1
12.02.20
Kwalif.
Fernando Yamacita
2
2
7
10
H2H
Ishaan Ravichander
1
6
5
8
12.02.20
Kwalif.
Alfredo Perez
2
6
7
H2H
Maik Steiner
0
3
6
4
12.02.20
Kwalif.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jesse Flores
1
7
4
4
3
12.02.20
Kwalif.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
0
2
4
11.02.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matic Spec
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Klintcharov
0
4
6
4
11.02.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Fernando Yamacita
2
7
4
11
H2H
Kiranpal Pannu
1
6
3
6
9
11.02.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
3
2
11.02.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Alvarado
0
4
2
11.02.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jesse Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
2
2
11.02.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
David Volfson
2
6
6
H2H
Matt Mcbride
0
0
2
11.02.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Chamdani
0
6
3
2
11.02.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Osgar O'Hoisin
2
6
6
H2H
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
0
2
3
11.02.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Toby D. Boyer
2
1
6
10
H2H
Jody Maginley
1
6
2
8
11.02.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
2
4
6
11
H2H
Perry Gregg
1
6
3
9
11.02.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maik Steiner
2
6
6
H2H
Ronaldo Alexandre
0
1
1
11.02.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ishaan Ravichander
2
6
6
H2H
Drew Davison
0
0
3
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Patricio Alvarado
2
6
6
H2H
Langford Hills
0
3
2
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Erick Sanchez
0
1
2
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
0
4
2
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras
0
0
2
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Klintcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Tennyson Whiting
0
2
1
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alfredo Perez
2
3
7
11
H2H
Ivar Aramburu Contreras
1
6
6
2
9
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luis Humberto Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Bustamante
0
1
2
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jesse Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Victor Ortega
0
0
0
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
David Volfson
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Urrea
0
2
1
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
6
6
H2H
Kin Javier Gutierrez
0
0
0
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matt Mcbride
2
7
5
10
H2H
Ricardo David Mayagoitia
1
6
5
7
8
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jody Maginley
2
6
6
H2H
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro
0
2
1
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adrian Chamdani
2
2
6
10
H2H
James Ibrahim
1
6
0
3
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
7
6
H2H
Emmett Ward
0
5
1
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Osgar O'Hoisin
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
4
4
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michel-Alexandre Fortin
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Mireles Jimenez
0
2
0
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Perry Gregg
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Andrea Segarelli
0
3
2
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Toby D. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Foote
0
1
3
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Zakai Stone
0
0
0
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaniel Han
0
2
4
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maik Steiner
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia
0
6
4
2
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ishaan Ravichander
1
5
H2H
Dominik Palan
scratch
0
2
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ronaldo Alexandre
2
7
3
10
H2H
Akash Gandhi
1
5
6
8
10.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Drew Davison
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva
0
0
0
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
Finale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez
0
4
2
15.02.20
Halve finale
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores
0
6
4
4
15.02.20
Halve finale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
7
7
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
5
6
4
14.02.20
Kwartfinale
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores
2
6
3
10
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
2
6
8
14.02.20
Kwartfinale
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andres Urrea/Michel Vernier
1
7
2
4
6
14.02.20
Kwartfinale
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita
0
4
3
14.02.20
Kwartfinale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Brandon Walkin
1
6
3
8
12.02.20
1e ronde
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Chamdani/Nathaniel Han
0
2
1
12.02.20
1e ronde
Andres Urrea/Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit/Jean Thirouin
0
3
4
12.02.20
1e ronde
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts
0
3
3
12.02.20
1e ronde
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Alfredo Casso
0
1
6
3
13.02.20
1e ronde
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec
0
2
3
13.02.20
1e ronde
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Palan/Maksim Tikhomirov
0
1
2
13.02.20
1e ronde
Alexander Cozbinov/Brandon Walkin
2
7
3
10
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Maik Steiner
1
6
4
6
1
13.02.20
1e ronde
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Ronaldo Alexandre/Bruno Figlia
0
4
4
<