M15 Casablanca 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: M15 Bad Schussenried
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Casablanca
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Wels
ATP: M25 Champaign
ATP: M25 Denia
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Porto
ATP: M25 Taipei
ATP: M25 Troyes
ATP: M25+H Pontedera
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M15 Casablanca live, $15K
M15 Casablanca
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
Finale
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
4
5
27.07.19
Halve finale
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
7
4
3
27.07.19
Halve finale
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
2
4
26.07.19
Kwartfinale
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
1
3
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
scratch
0
0
26.07.19
Kwartfinale
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
4
4
26.07.19
Kwartfinale
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
3
6
4
26.07.19
Kwartfinale
Fermin Tenti
2
7
2
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
6
3
6
3
25.07.19
2e ronde
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
2
2
25.07.19
2e ronde
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Yassir Kilani
0
0
2
25.07.19
2e ronde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Amine Ahouda
0
1
4
25.07.19
2e ronde
Kristian Lozan
1
6
4
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
scratch
0
4
1
25.07.19
2e ronde
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Mendez
0
3
3
25.07.19
2e ronde
Simon Carr
2
7
7
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
6
3
6
5
25.07.19
2e ronde
Fermin Tenti
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
1
6
1
3
25.07.19
2e ronde
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
3
3
23.07.19
1e ronde
Alexis Musialek
2
6
7
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
1
7
5
6
1
1
23.07.19
1e ronde
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Aissa Benchakroun
0
4
1
23.07.19
1e ronde
Yassir Kilani
2
4
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
1
6
4
4
23.07.19
1e ronde
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
4
4
24.07.19
1e ronde
Michel Vernier
2
4
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
6
4
4
24.07.19
1e ronde
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Younes Lalami Laaroussi
1
7
5
4
1
24.07.19
1e ronde
Adam Moundir
2
5
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
1
7
1
2
24.07.19
1e ronde
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
0
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
4
6
2
24.07.19
1e ronde
Mirko Cutuli
2
7
6
H2H
Glenn Smits
0
5
4
24.07.19
1e ronde
Amine Ahouda
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
3
0
24.07.19
1e ronde
Matthew Mendez
2
6
4
7
H2H
Eliakim Coulibaly
1
4
6
6
6
24.07.19
1e ronde
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mehdi Laalej
1
7
1
2
24.07.19
1e ronde
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
0
4
24.07.19
1e ronde
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
3
0
24.07.19
1e ronde
Simon Carr
2
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
1
6
4
3
24.07.19
1e ronde
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Wojnar
0
2
3
23.07.19
Kwalif.
Bartosz Wojnar
2
6
1
10
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
4
6
8
23.07.19
Kwalif.
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
1
0
23.07.19
Kwalif.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
4
3
23.07.19
Kwalif.
Matthew Mendez
2
2
6
10
H2H
Yassine Smiej
1
6
4
7
23.07.19
Kwalif.
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
4
4
23.07.19
Kwalif.
Glenn Smits
1
7
4
5
H2H
Amine Zraidi
scratch
0
6
2
23.07.19
Kwalif.
Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
2
2
23.07.19
Kwalif.
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
4
2
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bartosz Wojnar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mohamed Adnaoui
1
2
6
6
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Walid Ahouda
0
2
0
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich
0
2
1
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
6
3
H2H
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo
scratch
0
3
0
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Franco Feitt
2
4
6
12
H2H
Manuel Barros
1
6
1
10
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Alami
0
1
0
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matthew Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
0
4
2
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Mustapha Benmira
0
0
0
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Javier Naser
2
6
4
13
H2H
Mouad Naoui
1
3
6
11
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Glenn Smits
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Bessire
0
4
4
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Amine Zraidi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
1
6
3
7
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ibrahim Kibet Yego
0
0
3
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nathan Seateun
2
6
7
H2H
Christopher Patzanovsky
0
1
5
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrea Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai
0
2
3
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
7
2
10
H2H
Cameron Henricy Trigolos
1
5
6
6
22.07.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yassine Smiej
2
6
5
10
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
1
3
7
7
M15 Casablanca
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.19
Finale
Anas Fattar/Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage/Nathan Seateun
0
4
1
22.07.19
Halve finale
Pierre Delage/Nathan Seateun
2
4
6
10
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen/Glenn Smits
1
6
3
6
22.07.19
Halve finale
Anas Fattar/Adam Moundir
2
7
2
10
H2H
Franco Feitt/Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
4
6
8
22.07.19
Kwartfinale
Franco Feitt/Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin/Giovanni Rizzuti
0
2
4
22.07.19
Kwartfinale
Marc Dijkhuizen/Glenn Smits
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Gurevich/Matthew Mendez
0
3
4
22.07.19
Kwartfinale
Pierre Delage/Nathan Seateun
2
3
6
11
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
4
9
22.07.19
Kwartfinale
Anas Fattar/Adam Moundir
2
6
7
H2H
Kristian Lozan/Michel Vernier
0
2
6
2
22.07.19
1e ronde
Manfred Fellin/Giovanni Rizzuti
2
4
6
10
H2H
Aissa Benchakroun/Younes Lalami Laaroussi
1
6
2
3
22.07.19
1e ronde
Franco Feitt/Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Nicolo Turchetti
1
3
6
8
22.07.19
1e ronde
Kristian Lozan/Michel Vernier
2
7
3
10
H2H
Fermin Tenti/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
5
6
7
22.07.19
1e ronde
Marc Dijkhuizen/Glenn Smits
2
6
6
H2H
Khalid Allouch/Eliakim Coulibaly
0
3
3
22.07.19
1e ronde
Victor Gurevich/Matthew Mendez
2
6
2
13
H2H
Walid Ahouda/Amine Zraidi
1
3
6
11
22.07.19
1e ronde
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli/Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
4
2
22.07.19
1e ronde
Pierre Delage/Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire
0
3
4
22.07.19
1e ronde
Anas Fattar/Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Amine Ahouda/Yassir Kilani
0
2
1
<