TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Heraklion live, $15K
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
Clement Geens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.02.20 Halve finale |
Clement Geens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Musialek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.02.20 Halve finale |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
14.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Omar Giacalone | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Clement Geens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
14.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Billy Harris | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mattia Bellucci | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
14.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zsombor Velcz | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Seifert | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roi Ginat | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alibek Kachmazov | 1 | 73 | 1 | 1 | |||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.02.20 2e ronde |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ioannis Stamoulos | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simon Beaupain | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Pichler | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Billy Harris | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Valentin Guenther | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Furlanetto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Petros Tsitsipas | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Michal Dembek | 1 | 7 | 2 | 66 | |||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.02.20 1e ronde |
Zsombor Velcz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.20 Kwalif. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lasse Muscheites | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.20 Kwalif. |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.20 Kwalif. |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Matteo Gigante | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
11.02.20 Kwalif. |
Marco Furlanetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Lugari | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 Kwalif. |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Rajski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.02.20 Kwalif. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilias Zimmermann | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Guscic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Marco Zocastello | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Omar Giacalone | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Tsimafei Basalyha scratch | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luc Hoeijmans | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eleftherios Theodorou | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
10.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Marco Furlanetto | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Matic Dimic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
10.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Matteo Lugari | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1 | 615 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Matteo Gigante | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Gian Luca Tanner | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | |||||
10.02.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilias Zimmermann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eleftherios Theodorou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Savelev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marco Zocastello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Cardinale | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dzianis Zharyn | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Stephanos Schinas | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Demeroutis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maj Tomac | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tsimafei Basalyha | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Agious | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Frane Nincevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tom Evans | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luc Hoeijmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stylianos Poutis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christos Keisidis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sandro Guscic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Ioannis Brokakis | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matteo Lugari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matic Dimic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Knoess | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gian Luca Tanner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.02.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilias Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xristodoulos Kasmeridis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.02.20 Finale |
David Pichler/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek | 1 | 61 | 76 | 7 | |||||
14.02.20 Halve finale |
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tim Heger/Frane Nincevic | 1 | 76 | 67 | 6 | |||||
14.02.20 Halve finale |
David Pichler/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis/Eleftherios Theodorou | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther/Jonas Trinker | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.02.20 Kwartfinale |
David Pichler/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Furlanetto/Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
13.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Markos Kalovelonis/Eleftherios Theodorou | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
13.02.20 Kwartfinale |
Tim Heger/Frane Nincevic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Simon Beaupain/Clement Geens | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guy Den Heijer/Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
David Pichler/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Omar Giacalone/Antonio Massara | 1 | 62 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Marco Furlanetto/Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zizou Bergs/Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Markos Kalovelonis/Eleftherios Theodorou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray/Billy Harris | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Tim Heger/Frane Nincevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stylianos Poutis/Ioannis Stamoulos | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek/Maciej Rajski | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.02.20 1e ronde |
Valentin Guenther/Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic/Goran Markovic | 0 | 3 | 5 |