TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Kalmar live, $15K
M15 Kalmar | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.05.19 Finale |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.05.19 Halve finale |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
19.05.19 Halve finale |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gustav Hansson | 1 | 3 | 75 | 3 | |||||
18.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Lakat | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Gustav Hansson | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Bart Stevens | 0 | ||||||||
18.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2e ronde |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Hallquist Lithen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2e ronde |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Freund | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2e ronde |
Gustav Hansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2e ronde |
Florian Lakat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.19 2e ronde |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2e ronde |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Marius Ruzgas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.05.19 2e ronde |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2e ronde |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1e ronde |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 1 | 6 | 64 | |||||
14.05.19 1e ronde |
Gustav Hansson | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1 | 5 | 75 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 1e ronde |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Mridha | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 1e ronde |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.19 1e ronde |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Christian Samuelsson | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
15.05.19 1e ronde |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yanais Laurent | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.05.19 1e ronde |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Justin Butsch | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.05.19 1e ronde |
Florian Lakat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Ahren Moonga | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.19 1e ronde |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Renard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.05.19 1e ronde |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Groener | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.19 1e ronde |
George Botezan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.19 1e ronde |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carl Gustafsson | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.05.19 1e ronde |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Linus Frost | 1 | 73 | 65 | 65 | |||||
15.05.19 1e ronde |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Yitbarek | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.19 1e ronde |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
15.05.19 1e ronde |
John Hallquist Lithen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Svensson | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 Kwalif. |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper Klov Nilsson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 Kwalif. |
Eric Ahren Moonga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Svensson | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
14.05.19 Kwalif. |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.05.19 Kwalif. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martins Rocens | 1 | 74 | 2 | 1 | |||||
14.05.19 Kwalif. |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Johansson | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 Kwalif. |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Ornberg | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 Kwalif. |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Heinonen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 Kwalif. |
Carl Gustafsson | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aron Sarenwald | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eric Ahren Moonga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Zoric | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Grevelius | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Svensson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Jacob Gamble | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edis Nokic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Schultz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Olof Wiklund | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Almir Nokic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carl Gustafsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Danell | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adam Heinonen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robin Thour | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anton Ornberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Stenberg | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jesper Klov Nilsson | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
John Harrison Richmond | 1 | 5 | 77 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oliver Johansson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Kalmar | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 Finale |
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Justin Butsch/Simon Freund | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 Halve finale |
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Bart Stevens | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 Halve finale |
Justin Butsch/Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Renard/Tim Soderman | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vladimir Ivanov/Oleg Khotkov | 1 | 75 | 1 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Justin Butsch/Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Jacob Gamble/Markus Schultz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 Kwartfinale |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent/Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde |
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Eric Ahren Moonga/Jonathan Mridha | 1 | 74 | 2 | 10 | |||||
13.05.19 1e ronde |
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erik Grevelius/Jakob Groener | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde |
Luke Jacob Gamble/Markus Schultz | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adam Heinonen/Daniel Svensson | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
13.05.19 1e ronde |
Justin Butsch/Simon Freund | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jesper Klov Nilsson/Anton Ornberg | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde |
Vladimir Ivanov/Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 1e ronde |
Lucas Renard/Tim Soderman | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Karl Friberg/Martins Rocens | 1 | 5 | 74 | 3 | |||||
13.05.19 1e ronde |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi/Goran Markovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.05.19 1e ronde |
Yanais Laurent/Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marius Ruzgas/Adam Svensson | 0 | 4 | 2 |