M15 Kazan 2020 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Kazan live, $15K

Heren enkelspel I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e ronde
David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 63 2
12.03.20
2e ronde
Ivan Liutarevich 2 2 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 5 2
12.03.20
2e ronde
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 7
Igor Trunov 0 3 63
12.03.20
2e ronde
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 64 4
12.03.20
2e ronde
Egor Agafonov 2 3 7 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 63 4
12.03.20
2e ronde
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 65
12.03.20
2e ronde
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 7
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 5
12.03.20
2e ronde
Alexander Stepin 2 6 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 2 71 3
10.03.20
1e ronde
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 4 1
10.03.20
1e ronde
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 1
10.03.20
1e ronde
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 6
Kristian Lozan 0 65 3
10.03.20
1e ronde
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Ilia Simakin 0 2 2
11.03.20
1e ronde
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Artur Shakhnubaryan 0 2 2
11.03.20
1e ronde
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 4 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 5 6 4
11.03.20
1e ronde
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 2 4
11.03.20
1e ronde
Djurabeck Karimov 2 5 6 6
Alexandr Binda 1 7 0 4
11.03.20
1e ronde
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 1 3
11.03.20
1e ronde
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 2 4
11.03.20
1e ronde
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 66
11.03.20
1e ronde
Igor Trunov 2 7 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 67 4
11.03.20
1e ronde
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 1 2
11.03.20
1e ronde
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Danil Spasibo 0 1 65
11.03.20
1e ronde
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 1 4
11.03.20
1e ronde
Alexander Stepin 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 4 4
10.03.20
Kwalif.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 4
10.03.20
Kwalif.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 3 4
10.03.20
Kwalif.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Andrey Budanov 0 2 1
10.03.20
Kwalif.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Viktor Nikitin 0 4 3
10.03.20
Kwalif.
Igor Trunov 2 6 6 10
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 1 73 3 6
10.03.20
Kwalif.
Andrey Uvarov 2 7 6
Richard Muzaev 0 69 3
10.03.20
Kwalif.
Daniel Litvinov 2 7 6
Bulat Galiev 0 5 3
10.03.20
Kwalif.
Alexander Stepin 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 4 2
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Alexandr Semenov 0 3 4
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Artem Dacenko 0 4 2
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 7
Nikita Chuev 0 2 62
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 1 6 10
Grigory Kuklin 1 6 4 8
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Radimir Lutkovskii 0 2 1
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Ruzel Fathullin 0 2 2
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 3
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bulat Galiev 2 4 7 10
Nikita Naskidashvili 1 6 5 6
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Aleksei Abazov 0 4 2
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Igor Trunov 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 1 3
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 4 12
Klim Kozyrev 1 3 6 10
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrey Budanov 2 6 1 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 3 6 7
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 2 2
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Litvinov 2 6 6 10
Vladislav Tasenkov 1 75 1 7
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 3 10
Gleb Blekher 1 2 6 8
09.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Stepin 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 3 1
Heren dubbelspel I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Kwartfinale
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 0 64 4
12.03.20
Kwartfinale
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 7 7
Savriyan Danilov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 64 5
12.03.20
Kwartfinale
David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 0
12.03.20
Kwartfinale
Igor Kudriashov/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 6
Alexander Ovcharov/Andrey Uvarov 0 61 1
10.03.20
1e ronde
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6 10
Danil Spasibo/Pavel Verbin 1 2 75 6
10.03.20
1e ronde
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 7
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 1 610
10.03.20
1e ronde
Alexandr Binda/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 3
10.03.20
1e ronde
Alexander Ovcharov/Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev/Evgeny Philippov 0 3 2
10.03.20
1e ronde
Igor Kudriashov/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 7
Timur Kiuamov/Richard Muzaev 0 5 5
11.03.20
1e ronde
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 2 5 6 10
Shalva Dzhanashia/Mikalai Haliak 1 7 3 7
11.03.20
1e ronde
David Jorda Sanchis/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 3 2
11.03.20
1e ronde
Savriyan Danilov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 4 10
Egor Agafonov/Alibek Kachmazov 1 4 6 8
<