M15 Monastir 2020 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Monastir live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finale
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6 6
Wojciech Marek 1 62 74 3
24.10.20
Halve finale
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 2
24.10.20
Halve finale
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 3 4
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 2
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Daniil Glinka 2 6 7
Oscar Weightman 0 3 64
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 2 4
23.10.20
Kwartfinale
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 2
22.10.20
2e ronde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 7
Vladimir Ivanov 0 5 63
22.10.20
2e ronde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 4
22.10.20
2e ronde
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6 7
Tim Heger 1 74 3 5
22.10.20
2e ronde
Daniil Glinka 2 7 7
Kristjan Tamm 0 5 63
22.10.20
2e ronde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 0 2
22.10.20
2e ronde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 1 1
22.10.20
2e ronde
Wojciech Marek 2 4 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 2 3
22.10.20
2e ronde
Oscar Weightman 2 6 7
Andreja Petrovic 0 2 65
20.10.20
1e ronde
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 4
Matias Franco Descotte scratch 0 4 1
20.10.20
1e ronde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 1 6 4 5
20.10.20
1e ronde
Andreja Petrovic 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 3 3
20.10.20
1e ronde
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 1 7
Facundo Juarez 1 5 6 63
21.10.20
1e ronde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 2 2
21.10.20
1e ronde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou 0 4 5
21.10.20
1e ronde
Matias Zukas 2 6 7
Perry Gregg 0 4 65
21.10.20
1e ronde
Jean Thirouin 2 3 6 7
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 2 5
21.10.20
1e ronde
Kristjan Tamm 2 4 6 6
Mirko Martinez 1 6 3 2
21.10.20
1e ronde
Tim Heger 2 6 0 6
Alex Barrena 1 2 6 4
21.10.20
1e ronde
Daniil Glinka 2 7 2 6
Skander Mansouri 1 64 6 3
21.10.20
1e ronde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 7
Luis Patino 0 2 65
21.10.20
1e ronde
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 5
Tom Kocevar-Desman scratch 0 1
21.10.20
1e ronde
Wojciech Marek 2 4 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 1 2
21.10.20
1e ronde
Oscar Weightman 1 7 4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine scratch 0 5 1
21.10.20
1e ronde
Louis Allen 2 6 2 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 3 6 3
19.10.20
Kwalif.
Luis Patino 2 4 6 13
Sacha Modica 1 6 4 11
19.10.20
Kwalif.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 0 3
19.10.20
Kwalif.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 4
19.10.20
Kwalif.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 2 4
19.10.20
Kwalif.
Perry Gregg 2 6 3 11
Maik Steiner 1 1 6 9
19.10.20
Kwalif.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 5 1
18.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Luis Patino 2 6 7
George Davies 0 4 63
18.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer 0 2 2
18.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 7 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 62 3
18.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 1 2
18.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sacha Modica 2 7 6
Jack Gibbens 0 65 2
18.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Egill Sigurdsson 0 4 65
18.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 2 2
18.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Perry Gregg 2 6 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 2 5
18.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Piotr Galus 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 5 4
18.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 4 10
Alberto Orso 1 2 6 5
18.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 5 2
18.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maik Steiner 2 7 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 65 3
18.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Lukas Mugevicius 0 3 3
18.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
George Davies 2 6 7
Geronimo Marcolini 0 4 5
18.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 1 14
Pedro Iamachkine 1 4 6 12
18.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Samoil Lavric 0 0 0
18.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Amaury De Beer 2 0 6 10
Liova Ajavon 1 6 4 6
Heren dubbelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.20
Finale
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm 0 3 5
23.10.20
Halve finale
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 1 4
23.10.20
Halve finale
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 3 4
22.10.20
Kwartfinale
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 0 4 4
22.10.20
Kwartfinale
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 0 5 2
22.10.20
Kwartfinale
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Alex Barrena/Ignacio Monzon 0 1 4
22.10.20
Kwartfinale
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Luis Patino 0 4 4
20.10.20
1e ronde
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj 0 3 3
20.10.20
1e ronde
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 1 6 10
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 4 2
20.10.20
1e ronde
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov/Alibek Kachmazov 0 4 2
20.10.20
1e ronde
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 7
Piotr Galus/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 62
20.10.20
1e ronde
Alex Barrena/Ignacio Monzon 2 7 6
Yanais Laurent/Tak Khunn Wang 0 64 3
20.10.20
1e ronde
Martin Cuevas/Luis Patino 2 6 6 10
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 1 76 3 5
21.10.20
1e ronde
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 4 10
Facundo Juarez/Guido Ivan Justo 1 4 6 8
21.10.20
1e ronde
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7
Wojciech Marek/Matias Zukas 0 2 5
<