M15 Monastir 2020 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Monastir live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Skander Mansouri 2 4 6 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 3 65
31.10.20
Halve finale
Skander Mansouri 2 7 5 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 65 7 1
31.10.20
Halve finale
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 3 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 1 2
30.10.20
Kwartfinale
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 2 4
30.10.20
Kwartfinale
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 3
Yanais Laurent scratch 0 3 0
30.10.20
Kwartfinale
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 3 4
30.10.20
Kwartfinale
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 1 2
29.10.20
2e ronde
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 4
29.10.20
2e ronde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6 6
Jack Gibbens 1 4 75 1
29.10.20
2e ronde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 3 4
29.10.20
2e ronde
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 2 2
29.10.20
2e ronde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 60 2
29.10.20
2e ronde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 1 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 4 6 2
29.10.20
2e ronde
Wojciech Marek 2 6 7
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 66
29.10.20
2e ronde
Alibek Kachmazov 2 3 6 7
Matias Zukas 1 6 4 62
27.10.20
1e ronde
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6 6
Facundo Juarez 1 710 4 4
27.10.20
1e ronde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 3 2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 0 2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Colin Sinclair 2 7 3 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 66 6 3
27.10.20
1e ronde
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alberto Orso 0 2 2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Jack Gibbens 2 6 7
Sacha Modica 0 3 5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 3 7
Tak Khunn Wang 1 4 6 61
27.10.20
1e ronde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 0 2
27.10.20
1e ronde
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 6
Luis Patino 0 64 3
28.10.20
1e ronde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 3 4
28.10.20
1e ronde
Aziz Dougaz 2 4 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 2 4
28.10.20
1e ronde
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 4 1
28.10.20
1e ronde
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 3
28.10.20
1e ronde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 5 6
Fausto Tabacco 1 4 7 3
28.10.20
1e ronde
Wojciech Marek 2 0 7 7
Alex Barrena 1 6 5 65
26.10.20
Kwalif.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 3 10
Omar Giacalone 1 4 6 6
26.10.20
Kwalif.
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 0 3
26.10.20
Kwalif.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 4 2
26.10.20
Kwalif.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 3 10
Tim Heger 1 3 6 6
26.10.20
Kwalif.
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 4 5
26.10.20
Kwalif.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 3 4
25.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 1 3
25.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 4
Oscar Weightman scratch 0 2 1
25.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Perry Gregg 0 3 64
25.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Samoil Lavric 0 0 0
25.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Facundo Yunis 0 4 2
25.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 66 1
25.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 2 3
25.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Giorgio Tabacco 0 3 4
25.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Andrea Cugini 0 3 0
25.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
George Davies 0 2 2
25.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Fausto Tabacco 1 4
Geronimo Marcolini scratch 0 0
25.10.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 3 2
25.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
George Davies 2 6 6
Dwaine Duncan 0 0 1
25.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrea Cugini 2 7 6
Skander Ben Fraj 0 5 3
25.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Alexander Pustovit 0 0 1
25.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giorgio Tabacco 2 7 6
Andreja Petrovic 0 61 2
Heren dubbelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
Finale
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj 2 4 6 10
Luis Patino/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 4 8
30.10.20
Halve finale
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 4 4
30.10.20
Halve finale
Luis Patino/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 7
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 5
29.10.20
Kwartfinale
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 2
29.10.20
Kwartfinale
Facundo Juarez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 7 6
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin 0 62 3
29.10.20
Kwartfinale
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Mirko Martinez 0 2 64
29.10.20
Kwartfinale
Luis Patino/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair/Matias Zukas 0 3 1
27.10.20
1e ronde
Facundo Juarez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Alex Barrena/Wojciech Marek 0 2 3
27.10.20
1e ronde
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent/Tak Khunn Wang 0 2 4
27.10.20
1e ronde
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj 2 7 2 10
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri 1 61 6 7
27.10.20
1e ronde
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 2 5
27.10.20
1e ronde
Luis Patino/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Egill Sigurdsson 0 2 1
28.10.20
1e ronde
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Guido Ivan Justo/Alexandros Skorilas 0 69 1
28.10.20
1e ronde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Mirko Martinez 2 4 6 10
Alibek Kachmazov/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 6 4 6
28.10.20
1e ronde
Colin Sinclair/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Perry Gregg/Alberto Orso 0 0 1
<