M15 Monastir 2020 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Sao Paulo Challenger
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.11.20
Finale
Ergi Kirkin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
1
6
4
1
28.11.20
Halve finale
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
1
6
3
28.11.20
Halve finale
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
2
3
27.11.20
Kwartfinale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
3
6
6
27.11.20
Kwartfinale
Luca Giacomini
2
6
7
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
0
5
27.11.20
Kwartfinale
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
0
3
4
27.11.20
Kwartfinale
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
4
27.11.20
2e ronde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
6
3
6
6
27.11.20
2e ronde
Luca Giacomini
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
1
6
3
4
27.11.20
2e ronde
Mats Rosenkranz
1
4
H2H
Clement Deleersnyder
scratch
0
0
27.11.20
2e ronde
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
7
H2H
Eliakim Coulibaly
0
4
5
27.11.20
2e ronde
Ergi Kirkin
2
7
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
6
4
0
27.11.20
2e ronde
Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
1
3
27.11.20
2e ronde
Titouan Droguet
2
6
7
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
4
6
4
27.11.20
2e ronde
Alibek Kachmazov
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
2
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
5
6
6
H2H
Cesar Bourgois
1
7
4
2
26.11.20
1e ronde
Matias Franco Descotte
2
3
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
1
6
1
4
26.11.20
1e ronde
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
2
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Terence Atmane
0
0
1
26.11.20
1e ronde
Luca Giacomini
2
7
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
5
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
4
4
26.11.20
1e ronde
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
4
4
26.11.20
1e ronde
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
2
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
7
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
2
5
26.11.20
1e ronde
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
2
2
26.11.20
1e ronde
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
1
4
26.11.20
1e ronde
Luca Potenza
2
6
7
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
3
6
4
26.11.20
1e ronde
Titouan Droguet
2
5
7
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
1
7
6
5
2
26.11.20
1e ronde
Alibek Kachmazov
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
0
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Clement Deleersnyder
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
3
6
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Eliakim Coulibaly
2
6
3
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
1
2
6
2
25.11.20
Kwalif.
Cesar Bourgois
2
6
6
10
H2H
Oscar Weightman
1
7
3
3
7
25.11.20
Kwalif.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
0
4
2
25.11.20
Kwalif.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
3
3
25.11.20
Kwalif.
Mirko Martinez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jack Gibbens
1
6
2
5
25.11.20
Kwalif.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
3
4
25.11.20
Kwalif.
Clement Deleersnyder
2
7
2
10
H2H
Constant De La Bassetiere
1
5
6
5
24.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Constant De La Bassetiere
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
3
3
24.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Moraing
0
0
2
25.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pedro Iamachkine
2
6
2
10
H2H
Theo Arribage
1
2
6
8
25.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
7
6
H2H
Benedikt Henning
0
5
4
25.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Cesar Bourgois
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
2
1
25.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kenneth Raisma
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Marino
0
6
10
1
25.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
5
6
10
H2H
Oscar Moraing
1
7
3
6
25.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Liova Ajavon
0
3
2
25.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Wissam Abderrahman
0
1
2
25.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jack Gibbens
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
3
1
25.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oscar Weightman
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
0
4
4
25.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Clement Deleersnyder
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Scaglia
0
4
6
3
24.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Fraj
0
1
3
24.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Constant De La Bassetiere
2
6
6
H2H
Elyes Marouani
0
2
1
24.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giuliano Benedetti
2
6
4
10
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
1
2
6
8
24.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maik Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Schiemann
0
3
2
24.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pietro Marino
2
7
7
H2H
Perry Gregg
0
6
4
6
3
24.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Wissam Abderrahman
2
6
6
10
H2H
Danila Moroz
1
3
7
4
2
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.11.20
Finale
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
1
w/o
H2H
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm
0
28.11.20
Halve finale
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
3
12
H2H
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich
1
3
6
10
28.11.20
Halve finale
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza
0
1
4
28.11.20
Kwartfinale
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ergi Kirkin
0
4
3
28.11.20
Kwartfinale
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet
0
4
3
28.11.20
Kwartfinale
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
2
4
28.11.20
Kwartfinale
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Zukas
1
2
7
8
25.11.20
1e ronde
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
5
10
H2H
Terence Atmane/Eliakim Coulibaly
1
4
7
6
25.11.20
1e ronde
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop/Colin Sinclair
0
6
5
3
25.11.20
1e ronde
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin
0
3
2
25.11.20
1e ronde
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Moraing/Oscar Moraing
0
2
0
26.11.20
1e ronde
Theo Arribage/Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Omar Giacalone
0
1
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze
0
1
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov/Oscar Weightman
0
4
3
26.11.20
1e ronde
Kenneth Raisma/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri/Mirko Martinez
0
1
3
<