M15 Parnu 2020 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Paris
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M15 Parnu live, $15K
M15 Parnu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.11.20
Finale
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
3
0
07.11.20
Halve finale
Yan Sabanin
1
5
H2H
Mattias Siimar
scratch
0
0
07.11.20
Halve finale
Otto Virtanen
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
2
6
6
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Vanshelboim
0
3
3
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mick Veldheer
1
7
3
3
5
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Mattias Siimar
2
6
3
6
H2H
Simon Freund
1
1
6
1
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Leandro Riedi
0
1
1
05.11.20
2e ronde
Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
6
3
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
4
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Karlis Ozolins
0
4
2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Mick Veldheer
2
7
7
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
6
3
6
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Mattias Siimar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
1
3
7
5
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
0
2
2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
7
4
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Leandro Riedi
2
6
6
H2H
Harry Wendelken
0
3
1
03.11.20
1e ronde
Lucas Renard
2
6
6
7
H2H
Johannes Seeman
1
7
8
2
5
03.11.20
1e ronde
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
4
4
03.11.20
1e ronde
Daniil Glinka
2
6
6
H2H
Siim Troost
0
3
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Vladimir Ivanov
2
1
7
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
1
6
5
0
04.11.20
1e ronde
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
4
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
0
6
3
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Simon Freund
2
7
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
6
4
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Loncar
0
4
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Mattias Siimar
2
6
6
H2H
Roni Mikael Hietaranta
0
3
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Kristjan Tamm
2
7
4
7
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
6
4
6
6
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Georg Mandma
0
1
0
04.11.20
1e ronde
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Iiro Vasa
0
3
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Harry Wendelken
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
4
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Karlis Ozolins
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
1
6
3
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
6
3
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Leandro Riedi
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
1
3
02.11.20
Kwalif.
Lucas Renard
2
6
6
H2H
Oskar Irdoja
0
2
4
02.11.20
Kwalif.
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Kristofer Siimar
0
3
3
02.11.20
Kwalif.
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Ronan Vahtras
0
1
0
02.11.20
Kwalif.
Eero Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Suvi
0
3
2
02.11.20
Kwalif.
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Gregor Marius Kliimask
0
1
1
02.11.20
Kwalif.
Roni Mikael Hietaranta
2
5
6
13
H2H
Adrien Burdet
1
7
2
11
02.11.20
Kwalif.
Stefan Loncar
2
6
7
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
4
6
1
02.11.20
Kwalif.
Iiro Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Simonas Zukauskas
0
2
3
M15 Parnu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.11.20
Finale
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin
1
3
6
6
06.11.20
Halve finale
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin
1
5
H2H
Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar
scratch
0
5
06.11.20
Halve finale
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost
2
6
5
12
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma
1
4
7
10
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Paris/Mark Whitehouse
0
6
5
2
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar
2
6
0
12
H2H
Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha
1
3
6
10
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma
2
4
7
10
H2H
Adrien Burdet/Leandro Riedi
1
6
6
5
1
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost
2
6
5
10
H2H
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa
1
2
7
5
03.11.20
1e ronde
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Gregor Marius Kliimask/Ronan Vahtras
0
1
2
03.11.20
1e ronde
Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar
2
7
6
H2H
Karlis Ozolins/Kristjan Tamm
0
6
4
4
03.11.20
1e ronde
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Loncar/Lucas Renard
0
4
1
03.11.20
1e ronde
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa
2
6
7
10
H2H
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
1
7
4
6
8
4
03.11.20
1e ronde
Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha
2
7
3
10
H2H
Alexander Georg Mandma/Karl Kiur Saar
1
6
6
6
7
03.11.20
1e ronde
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost
2
6
7
H2H
David Perez Sanz/Eric Vanshelboim
0
2
6
6
03.11.20
1e ronde
Joshua Paris/Mark Whitehouse
2
7
6
H2H
Oskar Irdoja/Kevin Suvi
0
6
3
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Adrien Burdet/Leandro Riedi
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens/Mick Veldheer
0
4
4
<