TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Piestany live, $15K
M15 Piestany | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.07.19 Finale |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.07.19 Halve finale |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
20.07.19 Halve finale |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
19.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
19.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladislav Melnic | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
19.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Martins Podzus | 1 | 6 | 65 | 64 | |||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Paulson | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marek Semjan | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Petr Hajek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.07.19 2e ronde |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Nejedly | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.07.19 1e ronde |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Pjontek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.19 1e ronde |
Pavel Nejedly | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||||
Vadym Ursu scratch | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
16.07.19 1e ronde |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.19 1e ronde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.19 1e ronde |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Mike Urbanija | 1 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zdenek Derkas | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Palan | 0 | 611 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 1 | 63 | 6 | 0 | |||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yvo Panak | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Jirousek | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Szintai | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Pavel | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.07.19 1e ronde |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Talac | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.19 Kwalif. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Pavel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.07.19 Kwalif. |
Zdenek Derkas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.07.19 Kwalif. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Samuel Hodor | 1 | 2 | 75 | 2 | |||||
16.07.19 Kwalif. |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Peter Vajda | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
16.07.19 Kwalif. |
David Szintai | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Daniel Paty | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
16.07.19 Kwalif. |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Ivan Kosec scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
16.07.19 Kwalif. |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.07.19 Kwalif. |
Jiri Jenicek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcell Bartakovics | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Kosec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samo Polakovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Kristof Minarik | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zdenek Derkas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Bugaj | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Peter Vajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergely Madarasz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuel Hodor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Steinhauser | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
David Szintai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Voros | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marcell Bartakovics | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Arbet | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Daniel Khin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Martin Dobry | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Teodor Giusca | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jiri Jenicek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Janos Fekete | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jim Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janis Podzus | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Piestany | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.19 Finale |
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza | 1 | 73 | 61 | 7 | |||||
15.07.19 Halve finale |
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Semjan | 0 | ||||||||
15.07.19 Halve finale |
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh/Vitaliy Sachko | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
15.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
15.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Tomas Jirousek/Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | ||||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde |
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||||
Dominik Palan/Samuel Puskar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | |||||
15.07.19 1e ronde |
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Pjontek/Samo Polakovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde |
Tomas Jirousek/Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrew Paulson/Dalibor Svrcina | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde |
Tomas Liska/Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Arbet/Eric Talac | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde |
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Jenicek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Blasko/Tomas Vanko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde |
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Semjan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev/Yvo Panak | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
15.07.19 1e ronde |
Oleksii Krutykh/Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan/David Szintai | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
15.07.19 1e ronde |
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Teodor Giusca/Vladislav Melnic | 0 | 1 | 63 |