M15 Tabarka 2019 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Tabarka live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.19
Finale
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 65 4
20.04.19
Halve finale
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 3
20.04.19
Halve finale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Constantin Schmitz 0 4 5
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Maxime Hamou 1 6 4
Simon Carr scratch 0 0 0
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 3
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 3 3
19.04.19
Kwartfinale
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 0 2
18.04.19
2e ronde
Nik Razborsek 2 6 4 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 3 6 4
18.04.19
2e ronde
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 2
18.04.19
2e ronde
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 4 4
18.04.19
2e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 0 1 5
18.04.19
2e ronde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 0 3
18.04.19
2e ronde
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 3
18.04.19
2e ronde
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 3 3
18.04.19
2e ronde
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 3 1
16.04.19
1e ronde
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 1 0
16.04.19
1e ronde
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 4 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 0 6 0
16.04.19
1e ronde
Alessandro Coppini 2 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 1 6 5 0
16.04.19
1e ronde
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 3 3
17.04.19
1e ronde
Anas Fattar 2 6 1 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 4 6 2
17.04.19
1e ronde
Nik Razborsek 2 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 5
17.04.19
1e ronde
Darko Jandric 2 7 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 5 1
17.04.19
1e ronde
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 3
17.04.19
1e ronde
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 3 3
17.04.19
1e ronde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 2
17.04.19
1e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Gerard Escandell Juan 0 1 4
17.04.19
1e ronde
Hugo Pontico 2 6 3 6
Alexander Donski 1 3 6 2
17.04.19
1e ronde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 1 3
17.04.19
1e ronde
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 4 6
Boris Fassbender 1 5 6 2
17.04.19
1e ronde
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 1 4
17.04.19
1e ronde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 3 3
15.04.19
Kwalif.
Anas Fattar 2 6 2 10
Adrien Bossel 1 4 6 6
15.04.19
Kwalif.
Darko Jandric 2 3 6 10
Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 6 4 2
15.04.19
Kwalif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 2 2
15.04.19
Kwalif.
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 5 3
15.04.19
Kwalif.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 0 3
15.04.19
Kwalif.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 0
15.04.19
Kwalif.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 4 2
15.04.19
Kwalif.
Gerard Escandell Juan 2 0 6 12
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 3 10
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anas Fattar 2 7 6
Jake Hersey 0 5 2
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adrien Bossel 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 2 3
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Samuel Pointon 0 4 1
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 2 3
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Darko Jandric 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 2 2
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 4 7 10
Hans Albert Schubert 1 6 5 4
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 3 10
Vitalii Shcherba 1 0 6 5
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6 12
Michael Weindl 1 4 75 10
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Maximilian Gatev 0 4 4
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Denis Rogov 0 1 1
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 0
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer 0 2 3
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gerard Escandell Juan 2 6 6 10
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 72 4 2
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 64 0
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 3 5
15.04.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 3 2
Heren dubbelspel Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.19
Finale
Constantin Schmitz/Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea/Anas Fattar 0 3 2
15.04.19
Halve finale
Constantin Schmitz/Maxime Tchoutakian 1 w/o
Simon Carr/Simon Freund 0
15.04.19
Halve finale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Anas Fattar 2 6 2 10
Adrien Bossel/Mirko Martinez 1 2 6 7
15.04.19
Kwartfinale
Adrien Bossel/Mirko Martinez 2 6 6 10
Ignacio Carou/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 74 2 8
15.04.19
Kwartfinale
Simon Carr/Simon Freund 2 4 6 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 4 6
15.04.19
Kwartfinale
Constantin Schmitz/Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 2 10
Boris Fassbender/Maxime Pauwels 1 4 6 3
15.04.19
Kwartfinale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Anas Fattar 1 w/o
Tomas Jirousek/Zakhar Trapeznikov 0
15.04.19
1e ronde
Adrien Bossel/Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer/Petros Tsitsipas 0 1 1
15.04.19
1e ronde
Boris Fassbender/Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Gerard Escandell Juan/Hans Albert Schubert 0 3 4
15.04.19
1e ronde
Tomas Jirousek/Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour/Paul Valsecchi 0 4 4
15.04.19
1e ronde
Ignacio Carou/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 1 10
Erik Crepaldi/Darko Jandric 1 0 6 7
15.04.19
1e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Matias Caceres (ARG)/Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 4
15.04.19
1e ronde
Simon Carr/Simon Freund 2 7 4 10
Marek Semjan/Mike Urbanija 1 5 6 4
15.04.19
1e ronde
Constantin Schmitz/Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov/Vitalii Shcherba 0 4 1
15.04.19
1e ronde
Franco Emanuel Egea/Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm 0 4 4
<