M15 Tabarka 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Paris
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Playford Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Meshref
ATP: M15 Nules
ATP: M15 Opava
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Monastir
ATP: M25 Naples
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.19
Finale
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andrea Picchione
1
4
6
4
02.11.19
Halve finale
Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
7
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
6
5
5
02.11.19
Halve finale
Andrea Picchione
2
6
4
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
1
2
6
1
01.11.19
Kwartfinale
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Nini Gabriel Dica
0
4
3
01.11.19
Kwartfinale
Andrea Picchione
2
2
6
7
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
1
6
1
5
02.11.19
Kwartfinale
Peter Nagy
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
3
6
1
02.11.19
Kwartfinale
Nicholas David Ionel
2
4
7
7
H2H
Mariano Navone
1
6
5
5
31.10.19
2e ronde
Fabrizio Ornago
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
1
6
5
4
31.10.19
2e ronde
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Inserra
0
2
3
31.10.19
2e ronde
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Catani
0
3
1
31.10.19
2e ronde
Marco Miceli
2
6
2
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
1
4
6
4
31.10.19
2e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
5
1
31.10.19
2e ronde
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
2
6
3
31.10.19
2e ronde
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
1
4
31.10.19
2e ronde
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
1
29.10.19
1e ronde
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Taha Baadi
1
7
2
1
1
29.10.19
1e ronde
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
4
6
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
1
1
6
3
29.10.19
1e ronde
Peter Nagy
1
6
6
4
2
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
scratch
0
4
7
0
29.10.19
1e ronde
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
0
3
2
29.10.19
1e ronde
Niccolo Inserra
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Hersey
0
4
4
29.10.19
1e ronde
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
4
3
29.10.19
1e ronde
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
4
3
29.10.19
1e ronde
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
2
3
29.10.19
1e ronde
Leonardo Catani
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Janis
0
0
0
30.10.19
1e ronde
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castagnola
0
2
4
30.10.19
1e ronde
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
2
2
30.10.19
1e ronde
Ivan Davydov
2
7
7
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
0
5
6
4
30.10.19
1e ronde
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Corino
0
0
2
30.10.19
1e ronde
Marco Miceli
2
7
6
H2H
Lisandru Rodriguez
0
6
1
1
30.10.19
1e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Gales
0
2
2
30.10.19
1e ronde
Tomas Farjat
2
4
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
1
6
4
2
28.10.19
Kwalif.
Giordan Kunz
2
7
3
10
H2H
Adam Kovac
1
6
1
6
6
28.10.19
Kwalif.
Lisandru Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Rocco Piatti
0
1
0
28.10.19
Kwalif.
Marco Corino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ignacio Vinas
1
7
8
2
0
28.10.19
Kwalif.
Romain Gales
2
6
7
H2H
Charles Tzicas
0
3
6
6
28.10.19
Kwalif.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
7
4
10
H2H
Nicolo Crespi
1
5
6
4
28.10.19
Kwalif.
Luca Castagnola
2
6
6
H2H
Cesar Bouchelaghem
0
2
1
27.10.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Giordan Kunz
2
6
6
H2H
Jera Staley
0
2
1
27.10.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolo Crespi
2
5
6
15
H2H
Koonwar Gupta
1
7
2
13
27.10.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Charles Tzicas
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Zotti
0
3
4
27.10.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lisandru Rodriguez
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
1
6
1
8
27.10.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Kovac
2
6
7
H2H
Bruno Britez
0
1
5
27.10.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marco Corino
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Fioriti
0
4
0
27.10.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Romain Gales
2
6
7
H2H
Anthony Turchi
0
4
6
3
27.10.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
0
2
27.10.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ignacio Vinas
2
7
6
H2H
Stevan Popovic
0
6
1
4
27.10.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Luca Castagnola
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Defilippis
0
1
3
27.10.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rocco Piatti
1
6
4
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
scratch
0
3
3
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.19
Finale
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
w/o
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari/Niccolo Inserra
0
28.10.19
Halve finale
Gianmarco Ferrari/Niccolo Inserra
2
4
6
10
H2H
Taha Baadi/Anas Fattar
1
6
4
7
28.10.19
Halve finale
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce/Andrea Picchione
0
5
4
28.10.19
Kwartfinale
Gianmarco Ferrari/Niccolo Inserra
2
7
6
H2H
Nini Gabriel Dica/Franco Feitt
0
5
4
28.10.19
Kwartfinale
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Fabrizio Ornago
1
1
6
4
28.10.19
Kwartfinale
Gabriele Maria Noce/Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Peter Nagy
0
4
3
28.10.19
Kwartfinale
Taha Baadi/Anas Fattar
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Janis/Leonardo Lopez Linquet
0
2
4
28.10.19
1e ronde
Stefano Battaglino/Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Marco Miceli
0
2
1
28.10.19
1e ronde
Gianmarco Ferrari/Niccolo Inserra
2
4
6
10
H2H
Stevan Popovic/Anthony Turchi
1
6
4
6
28.10.19
1e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone
0
4
3
28.10.19
1e ronde
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Peter Nagy
2
6
7
H2H
Bruno Britez/Koonwar Gupta
0
1
5
28.10.19
1e ronde
Gabriele Maria Noce/Andrea Picchione
2
6
4
10
H2H
Marco Corino/Giordan Kunz
1
1
6
4
28.10.19
1e ronde
Jason Janis/Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
4
6
10
H2H
Rocco Piatti/Marco Zotti
1
6
2
4
28.10.19
1e ronde
Taha Baadi/Anas Fattar
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Martin Van Der Meerschen
1
1
6
6
28.10.19
1e ronde
Nini Gabriel Dica/Franco Feitt
2
6
7
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal/Jake Hersey
0
3
6
4
<