M25 Aktobe 2020 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Aktobe live, $25K

Heren enkelspel I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.02.20
Finale
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 5 6
Otto Virtanen 1 4 7 3
22.02.20
Halve finale
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 4
22.02.20
Halve finale
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 4 4
21.02.20
Kwartfinale
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 65 4
21.02.20
Kwartfinale
Savriyan Danilov 1 7 3
Djurabeck Karimov scratch 0 6
22.02.20
Kwartfinale
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Vladimir Ivanov 0 2 65
22.02.20
Kwartfinale
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 4
20.02.20
2e ronde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 3 6 7
Yunseong Chung 1 6 2 63
20.02.20
2e ronde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Yaraslav Shyla 0 4 63
20.02.20
2e ronde
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 65 2
20.02.20
2e ronde
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 5
20.02.20
2e ronde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 7
Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 5
20.02.20
2e ronde
Francesco Forti 1 7 9 5
Mikhail Fufygin scratch 0 6 4
20.02.20
2e ronde
Otto Virtanen 2 6 4 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 0 6 2
20.02.20
2e ronde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 3 4
18.02.20
1e ronde
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 75 3 3
18.02.20
1e ronde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 0
18.02.20
1e ronde
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 3 64
18.02.20
1e ronde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 2 0
18.02.20
1e ronde
Savriyan Danilov 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic 0 5 3
19.02.20
1e ronde
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 64
19.02.20
1e ronde
Yaraslav Shyla 2 5 6 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 7 4 64
19.02.20
1e ronde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6 7
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 4 76 61
19.02.20
1e ronde
Yunseong Chung 2 3 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 6 4 4
19.02.20
1e ronde
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 3 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 4 6 4
19.02.20
1e ronde
Djurabeck Karimov 2 3 6 7
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 4 66
19.02.20
1e ronde
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 3 2
19.02.20
1e ronde
Francesco Forti 2 6 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 72 4 3
19.02.20
1e ronde
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 2
19.02.20
1e ronde
Timur Maulenov 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 0 66 4
19.02.20
1e ronde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Vladimir Osminkin 0 2 3
18.02.20
Kwalif.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 7 6
Alexandr Binda 0 63 3
18.02.20
Kwalif.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 2 4
18.02.20
Kwalif.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 7
Rostislav Galfinger 0 3 61
18.02.20
Kwalif.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 4 11
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 3 6 9
18.02.20
Kwalif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 4
18.02.20
Kwalif.
Otto Virtanen 1 6 4
Egor Novikov scratch 0 1 1
18.02.20
Kwalif.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 4 4
18.02.20
Kwalif.
Vladimir Osminkin 2 7 7
Danil Ozernoy 0 5 61
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 2 4
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 7
Dmitry Bezborodov 0 4 5
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 7 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 5 3
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Zhanger Almashev 0 1 1
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 2
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 2 3
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 3 0
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 3
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 3 2
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 2 1
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Rodion Pak 0 1 4
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 4 1
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rostislav Galfinger 2 4 6 10
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 3 8
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Danil Ozernoy 2 7 6
Bulat Galiev 0 5 3
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 4 4
17.02.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vladimir Osminkin 2 2 6 10
George Tsivadze 1 6 3 4
Heren dubbelspel I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.20
Finale
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 7
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 5 65
21.02.20
Halve finale
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 w/o
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov 0
22.02.20
Halve finale
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 7
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 0 5 5
20.02.20
Kwartfinale
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi/Yuta Shimizu 0 4 63
20.02.20
Kwartfinale
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 4 10
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 63 6 6
20.02.20
Kwartfinale
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 0 4 61
20.02.20
Kwartfinale
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 0 1 4
18.02.20
1e ronde
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 3 6 10
Federico Arnaboldi/Emiliano Maggioli 1 6 3 4
18.02.20
1e ronde
Rio Noguchi/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6 10
Takuto Niki/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 4 73 8
18.02.20
1e ronde
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov/Egor Noskin 0 1 2
18.02.20
1e ronde
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger/Aldin Setkic 0 2 2
19.02.20
1e ronde
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 0 1 1
19.02.20
1e ronde
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Dmitry Bezborodov/Danil Ozernoy 0 3 2
19.02.20
1e ronde
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Kiuamov 0 2 3
19.02.20
1e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 4
<