M25 Geelong 2020 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Geelong live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Grass Australia M25 Geelong sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2e ronde
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 4 2
12.03.20
2e ronde
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 3 0
12.03.20
2e ronde
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6 7
Alexander Crnokrak 1 2 77 614
12.03.20
2e ronde
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 4 4
12.03.20
2e ronde
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Jordan Smith (AUS) 0 1 4
12.03.20
2e ronde
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 7
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 62 61
12.03.20
2e ronde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell 0 610 4
12.03.20
2e ronde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 1 0
10.03.20
1e ronde
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 2 2
10.03.20
1e ronde
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 4 6 6
Will Maher 1 6 3 4
10.03.20
1e ronde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Jesse Delaney 0 5 0
10.03.20
1e ronde
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 3 2
11.03.20
1e ronde
Vincent Stouff 1 6
Thomas Fancutt scratch 0 3
11.03.20
1e ronde
Brydan Klein 2 3 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate 1 6 3 63
11.03.20
1e ronde
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 1 3
11.03.20
1e ronde
Luke Saville 2 7 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 1 62 77 4
11.03.20
1e ronde
Calum Puttergill 2 5 7 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 7 5 1
11.03.20
1e ronde
Jake Delaney 2 6 6 6
Michael Shabaz 1 2 75 0
11.03.20
1e ronde
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 3 4
11.03.20
1e ronde
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 0 1
11.03.20
1e ronde
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 7 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 5 3
11.03.20
1e ronde
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
William Ma 0 4 3
11.03.20
1e ronde
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 7 6
Jeremy Beale 0 5 0
11.03.20
1e ronde
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 0 3
10.03.20
Kwalif.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 4 2
10.03.20
Kwalif.
Jake Delaney 2 6 4 10
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 1 3 6 4
10.03.20
Kwalif.
William Ma 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 3 1
10.03.20
Kwalif.
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 3 7 10
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 6 5 2
10.03.20
Kwalif.
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 3 1
10.03.20
Kwalif.
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Petar Jovic 0 2 3
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Marcus Stathos 0 1 0
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jake Delaney 2 6 7
Adam Matthew Gadecki 0 2 5
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
William Ma 2 6 6
Joshua Ryan 0 3 2
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 0 1
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 3 6 10
Mustafa Ibraimi 1 6 2 1
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 2 10
Themi Sitzoukis 1 2 6 3
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mike Loccisano 2 6 6
Matthew Scheers 0 1 3
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 6 5 10
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 1 4 7 8
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
James Ibrahim 2 4 6 13
Ryan Laubser 1 6 4 11
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6
Adam Taylor 0 4 4
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Thomas Braithwaite 2 4 7 10
Timothy Gray 1 6 5 7
09.03.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Petar Jovic 1 7 6 1
Blazo N Djurovic scratch 0 6 0
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vincent Stouff 2 3 6 10
Omar Jasika 1 6 3 5
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Mason Naumovski 0 4 1
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
William Ma 2 6 7
Matthew Woerndle 0 2 67
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Taylor 2 6 2 10
Brandon Laubser 1 4 6 4
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 7 6
David Barclay 0 5 2
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 2 2
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Blazo N Djurovic 2 6 6
Luke Vuletic 0 3 4
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 3 7 10
Moerani Bouzige 1 6 5 5
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Themi Sitzoukis 2 6 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 3 3
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mustafa Ibraimi 2 6 6
Sanisth Juneja 0 0 1
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mike Loccisano 2 7 6
Timmy Karpinski 0 60 3
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 4
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
James Ibrahim 2 6 3 11
Glen Dawes 1 2 6 9
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Matthew Gadecki 2 6 7
Zac Osborne 0 4 5
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 3
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ryan Laubser 2 6 6
Abhinav Mahajan 0 3 4
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 2 4 6 10
Tom Barnsley 1 6 3 5
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joshua Ryan 2 6 3 10
Nicholas Jovanovski 1 3 6 7
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Thomas Braithwaite 2 7 7
James Furlong 0 5 5
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matthew Scheers 2 5 6 10
Cade Birrell 1 7 3 2
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Timothy Gray 2 6 4 10
Winter Meagher 1 4 6 6
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marcus Stathos 1 w/o
Rhys Xavier 0
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Paul Howe 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 2 2
08.03.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Petar Jovic 2 6 6
Josiah Roach 0 3 4
Heren dubbelspel Grass Australia M25 Geelong sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Halve finale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak/Cameron Green 0 4 2
12.03.20
Halve finale
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 7
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 0 4 62
11.03.20
Kwartfinale
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 1 w/o
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 0
11.03.20
Kwartfinale
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 7 7
Harry Bourchier/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 65 63
11.03.20
Kwartfinale
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 2 7 6 10
Rio Noguchi/Naoki Tajima 1 66 73 4
11.03.20
Kwartfinale
Alexander Crnokrak/Cameron Green 2 7 6
Zac Osborne/Ashwin Ryan Sharma 0 61 4
10.03.20
1e ronde
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 2 6 7
Jesse Delaney/Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 1 64
10.03.20
1e ronde
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6
James Ibrahim/William Ma 0 66 3
10.03.20
1e ronde
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 7 7
Aaron Addison/Jake Delaney 0 65 5
10.03.20
1e ronde
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 2 7 6 10
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Matthew Christopher Romios 1 5 73 5
10.03.20
1e ronde
Rio Noguchi/Naoki Tajima 2 4 6 10
Kazuma Kawachi/Kento Takeuchi 1 6 1 5
10.03.20
1e ronde
Alexander Crnokrak/Cameron Green 2 6 6
Jayden Court/Will Maher 0 4 4
10.03.20
1e ronde
Zac Osborne/Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell/Calum Puttergill 0 65 4
10.03.20
1e ronde
Harry Bourchier/Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 3 7 11
Omar Jasika/Themi Sitzoukis 1 6 5 9
<