M25 Huelva 2019 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Huelva live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Clay Spain M25 Huelva sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
Finale
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 2 7
Bastian Malla 1 2 6 62
15.06.19
Halve finale
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 2
15.06.19
Halve finale
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 63 2
14.06.19
Kwartfinale
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 4 4
14.06.19
Kwartfinale
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 1 3
14.06.19
Kwartfinale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 2 3
14.06.19
Kwartfinale
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 4 4
13.06.19
2e ronde
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 6
Evan Furness 1 3 76 1
13.06.19
2e ronde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 4 4
13.06.19
2e ronde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 4 2
13.06.19
2e ronde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 3
13.06.19
2e ronde
Bastian Malla 2 6 4 7
Andrea Basso 1 4 6 64
13.06.19
2e ronde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 0 4
13.06.19
2e ronde
Jules Okala 2 6 7
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 1 62
13.06.19
2e ronde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 1 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 4 6 63
11.06.19
1e ronde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Frederico Gil 0 4 65
11.06.19
1e ronde
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 73 4 2
11.06.19
1e ronde
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 2 0
12.06.19
1e ronde
Mauricio Echazu 2 7 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 5 5
12.06.19
1e ronde
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 7 6
Federico Zeballos 0 5 1
12.06.19
1e ronde
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Luis Faria 0 3 68
12.06.19
1e ronde
Andrea Basso 2 4 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 1 6 4 4
12.06.19
1e ronde
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 2 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 65 6 4
12.06.19
1e ronde
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 4 63
12.06.19
1e ronde
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 1 5
Julian Ocleppo scratch 0 3
12.06.19
1e ronde
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 2 4
12.06.19
1e ronde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 3
12.06.19
1e ronde
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 4
12.06.19
1e ronde
Jules Okala 2 3 6 6
Cayetano March 1 6 1 0
12.06.19
1e ronde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 61 4
12.06.19
1e ronde
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 4 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 3 60
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 1 2
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 1 1
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 5
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Cayetano March 2 6 7
Johan Nikles 0 4 5
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6 10
Ruan Roelofse 1 4 74 4
11.06.19
Kwalif.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 4 6 10
Luis Faria 1 6 1 4
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 4
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos 0 2 3
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 1 0
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Noam Okala 0 2 2
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 3 4
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luis Faria 2 6 2 10
Francisco Cabral 1 3 6 6
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 4
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Carlos Garcia Vazquez 0 1 1
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Filip Ambrozy 0 1 1
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez 0 4 4
10.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Clement Tabur 0 5 1
Heren dubbelspel Clay Spain M25 Huelva sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Finale
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Maciej Smola 0 2 4
10.06.19
Halve finale
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo/Ruan Roelofse 0 1 3
10.06.19
Halve finale
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 5 7 10
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 7 67 4
10.06.19
Kwartfinale
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Maciej Smola 2 7 7
Javier Barranco Cosano/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 5 64
10.06.19
Kwartfinale
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Bastian Malla/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 64 2
10.06.19
Kwartfinale
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 w/o
Andrea Basso/Fabrizio Ornago 0
10.06.19
Kwartfinale
Julian Ocleppo/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 3
10.06.19
1e ronde
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu/Jules Okala 0 4 2
10.06.19
1e ronde
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Filip Ambrozy/Juan Jose Lopez Gomez 0 1 0
10.06.19
1e ronde
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Frederico Gil/Adam Taylor 0 3 0
10.06.19
1e ronde
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 4 6 10
Evan Furness/Bruno Sant'Anna 1 6 4 8
10.06.19
1e ronde
Julian Ocleppo/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 2
10.06.19
1e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Johan Nikles 0 2 65
10.06.19
1e ronde
Andrea Basso/Fabrizio Ornago 2 5 7 10
Francisco Cabral/Goncalo Falcao 1 7 64 8
10.06.19
1e ronde
Bastian Malla/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli/Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 4
<