M25 Pardubice 2020 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Pardubice live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Clay Czech Republic M25 Pardubice sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.10.20
Finale
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 3 2
03.10.20
Halve finale
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Baez 1 3 6 67
03.10.20
Halve finale
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Lukas Klein 0 64 4
02.10.20
Kwartfinale
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 2 6
Agustin Velotti 1 65 6 3
02.10.20
Kwartfinale
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 2 3
02.10.20
Kwartfinale
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 3 0
02.10.20
Kwartfinale
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 1 3
01.10.20
2e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 2 1
01.10.20
2e ronde
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 1 1
01.10.20
2e ronde
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 2 4
01.10.20
2e ronde
Lukas Klein 2 4 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 2 3
01.10.20
2e ronde
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 2 3
01.10.20
2e ronde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 2 2
01.10.20
2e ronde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Christian Harrison 0 1 3
01.10.20
2e ronde
Jiri Lehecka 2 4 7 6
Lucas Miedler 1 6 5 4
30.09.20
1e ronde
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 4 3
30.09.20
1e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 2
30.09.20
1e ronde
Jan Satral 2 4 6 10
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 4 2
30.09.20
1e ronde
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6 10
Tim Van Rijthoven 1 3 72 5
30.09.20
1e ronde
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 0 2
30.09.20
1e ronde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 3 3
30.09.20
1e ronde
Rayane Roumane 2 7 7
Markus Eriksson 0 5 64
30.09.20
1e ronde
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 4
30.09.20
1e ronde
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Jules Okala 0 66 2
30.09.20
1e ronde
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 1 2
01.10.20
1e ronde
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 1
01.10.20
1e ronde
Christian Harrison 2 4 6 13
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 2 11
01.10.20
1e ronde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 3
01.10.20
1e ronde
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 4 3
01.10.20
1e ronde
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 63 3
01.10.20
1e ronde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 5 6 10
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 7 1 3
30.09.20
Kwalif.
Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 5 2
30.09.20
Kwalif.
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Mick Veldheer 0 60 1
30.09.20
Kwalif.
Christian Harrison 2 7 6
Francisco Comesana 0 64 4
30.09.20
Kwalif.
David Poljak 2 7 4 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 68 6 8
30.09.20
Kwalif.
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 3 4
30.09.20
Kwalif.
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 7
Petr Michnev 0 3 5
30.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 1 2
30.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Cristian Rodriguez 2 3 6 10
Daniel Paty 1 6 3 5
30.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Petr Michnev 2 6 0 10
Antonin Bolardt 1 3 6 6
30.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 2 3
30.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Christian Harrison 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 2
30.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
David Poljak 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 4 0
30.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 3 4
30.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 14
Dominik Recek 1 6 3 12
30.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 3 10
Matic Spec 1 4 6 6
30.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7 10
Yshai Oliel 1 74 5 8
30.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 1 3
30.09.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 3 3
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Juraj Maxa 0 0 0
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Arnav Alok Goel 0 1 2
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 1 2
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matic Spec 2 1 6 13
Daniel Siniakov 1 6 2 11
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 4 2
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Adrian Vorhemus 0 1 1
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Victor Sklenka 0 1 2
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6 10
Dominik Rys 1 74 3 7
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antonin Bolardt 2 7 3 10
Johan Nikles 1 5 6 6
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Tomas Jirousek 0 2 62
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 2 4
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 1
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 2 1
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 1
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 0 0
27.09.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 1 12
Nikolas Lahky 1 4 6 10
Heren dubbelspel Clay Czech Republic M25 Pardubice sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.20
Finale
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti 2 3 6 10
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat 1 6 3 6
02.10.20
Halve finale
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez/Michael Vrbensky 0 4 4
02.10.20
Halve finale
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt/Antonin Stepanek 0 3 2
02.10.20
Kwartfinale
Antonin Bolardt/Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 4
02.10.20
Kwartfinale
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti 2 7 6
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell 0 5 4
02.10.20
Kwartfinale
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat 2 3 6 10
Uladzimir Ignatik/Rio Noguchi 1 6 1 6
02.10.20
Kwartfinale
Cristian Rodriguez/Michael Vrbensky 2 3 7 12
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 1 6 66 10
30.09.20
1e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik/Rio Noguchi 1 w/o
Sebastian Baez/Yshai Oliel 0
30.09.20
1e ronde
Francisco Comesana/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 w/o
Jules Okala/Rayane Roumane 0
01.10.20
1e ronde
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell 2 7 7
Jan Jermar/Daniel Paty 0 62 64
01.10.20
1e ronde
Antonin Bolardt/Antonin Stepanek 2 3 6 10
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Matias Zukas 1 6 4 8
01.10.20
1e ronde
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 7 3 10
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza 1 66 6 6
01.10.20
1e ronde
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti 2 3 6 10
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak 1 6 3 7
01.10.20
1e ronde
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral 0 2 4
01.10.20
1e ronde
Cristian Rodriguez/Michael Vrbensky 2 2 6 10
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 1 6 4 6
<