TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M25 Rancho Santa Fe live, $25K
M25 Rancho Santa | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finale |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.01.20 Halve finale |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 Halve finale |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulises Blanch | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Redlicki | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Collin Altamirano | 1 | 0 | 78 | 5 | |||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Nava | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2e ronde |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2e ronde |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riley Smith | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 2e ronde |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 2e ronde |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.01.20 2e ronde |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Brandon Holt scratch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 2e ronde |
Emilio Nava | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 66 | 65 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Svajda | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.20 1e ronde |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1e ronde |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alafia Ayeni | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1e ronde |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edan Leshem | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.01.20 1e ronde |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1e ronde |
Riley Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Thirouin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1e ronde |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1e ronde |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.01.20 1e ronde |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.01.20 1e ronde |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasil Kirkov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.01.20 1e ronde |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
16.01.20 1e ronde |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gomez | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.01.20 1e ronde |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.01.20 1e ronde |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
16.01.20 1e ronde |
Emilio Nava | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Rybakov | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 Kwalif. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Gomez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
14.01.20 Kwalif. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Lebedev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.01.20 Kwalif. |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
14.01.20 Kwalif. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alexey Zakharov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
14.01.20 Kwalif. |
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karol Drzewiecki | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.01.20 Kwalif. |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Cristian Rodriguez | 1 | 72 | 5 | 2 | |||||
15.01.20 Kwalif. |
Riley Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matic Spec | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.01.20 Kwalif. |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Logan Smith | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Kang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Warren Wood | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Gomez | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Roy Smith scratch | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wilson Leite | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abraham Asaba | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | ||||
Isaiah Strode | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | |||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Logan Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Errol Smith | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Riley Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simon Freund | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Brandon Holt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
August Holmgren | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Connor Farren | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
14.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shervin Dehmoubed | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Rancho Santa | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finale |
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
18.01.20 Halve finale |
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti | 1 | 75 | 4 | 9 | |||||
18.01.20 Halve finale |
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian Dempster/Simon Freund | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Wilson Leite | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Farren/Ivan Savkin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov/Roy Smith | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.01.20 1e ronde |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Austin Rapp/Evan Zhu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
15.01.20 1e ronde |
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Karol Drzewiecki | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
15.01.20 1e ronde |
Ian Dempster/Simon Freund | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Florian Lakat | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
15.01.20 1e ronde |
Connor Farren/Ivan Savkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Derek Miller/Hudson Rivera | 1 | 74 | 4 | 6 | |||||
16.01.20 1e ronde |
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki/Michael Redlicki | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.01.20 1e ronde |
Dennis Novikov/Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Courtney John Lock/Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
16.01.20 1e ronde |
Christian Lindell/Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.01.20 1e ronde |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Alex Rybakov/Zachary Svajda | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 |