TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M25 Saint Dizier live, $25K
M25 Saint Dizier | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harold Mayot | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
09.11.19 Halve finale |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
09.11.19 Halve finale |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 1 | 74 | 3 | |||||
08.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 74 | 65 | 5 | |||||
08.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Dussin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Gautier | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sandro Ehrat | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Reymond | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Peter Torebko | 1 | 6 | 67 | 0 | |||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
07.11.19 2e ronde |
Harold Mayot | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
05.11.19 1e ronde |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.19 1e ronde |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Schott | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
05.11.19 1e ronde |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.19 1e ronde |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ronan Joncour | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Peyrot | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albano Olivetti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastien Boltz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mick Lescure | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Alexis Gautier | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maxime Hamou | 0 | ||||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Vanni | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Kobelt | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boris Fassbender | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Louis Lechevretel | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
06.11.19 1e ronde |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Paul Cayre | 1 | 64 | 6 | 8 | |||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Mick Lescure | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sebastien Boltz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Alexandre Peyrot | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Thomas Laurent | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Louis Lechevretel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.19 Kwalif. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Breysach | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timo Legout | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mick Lescure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sebastien Boltz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imrane Bentekhici | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Van Wijk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Titouan Droguet | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxence Broville | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexandre Peyrot | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Arthur Bouquier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Louis Lechevretel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Paris | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentin Guenther | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damien Bayard | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Biston | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Aubriot | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martin Breysach | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Pontico | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
M25 Saint Dizier | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 Finale |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
04.11.19 Halve finale |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Daniel Masur | 0 | ||||||||
04.11.19 Halve finale |
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge/Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Daniel Masur | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arthur Bouquier/Albano Olivetti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
04.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Julien De Cuyper/Arthur Reymond | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Gabriel Petit/Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joffrey De Schepper/Louis Dussin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Ronan Joncour/Maxime Tchoutakian scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Kobelt/Mick Lescure | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Arthur Bouquier/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Imrane Bentekhici/Sebastien Boltz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boris Fassbender/Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Maxence Beauge/Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Scott Clayton/Evan Furness | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 1e ronde |
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Yannick Mertens/Luca Vanni | 0 |