M25 Santa Margherita 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Santo Domingo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bad Salzdetfurth
ATP: M15 Burgas
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Karshi
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Claremont
ATP: Roja de
ATP: M25 Rio De
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25 Toowoomba
ATP: M25+H Lagos
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula live, $25K
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.10.19
Finale
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
0
3
2
11.10.19
Halve finale
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
7
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
7
3
6
3
2
11.10.19
Halve finale
Giulio Zeppieri
1
4
H2H
Nerman Fatic
scratch
0
1
10.10.19
Kwartfinale
Peter Torebko
2
4
6
7
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
1
6
0
6
0
10.10.19
Kwartfinale
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
2
1
10.10.19
Kwartfinale
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
1
7
5
4
3
10.10.19
Kwartfinale
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
3
5
09.10.19
2e ronde
Peter Torebko
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
6
3
3
09.10.19
2e ronde
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
2
2
09.10.19
2e ronde
Nerman Fatic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
2
6
4
09.10.19
2e ronde
Julian Ocleppo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
1
6
3
4
09.10.19
2e ronde
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
2
5
09.10.19
2e ronde
Alessandro Ingarao
1
6
2
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
scratch
0
4
0
09.10.19
2e ronde
Federico Iannaccone
1
4
7
3
4
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
scratch
0
6
6
1
09.10.19
2e ronde
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
1
7
H2H
Toby Martin
1
4
6
5
07.10.19
1e ronde
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
3
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
1
6
4
2
07.10.19
1e ronde
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
1
4
07.10.19
1e ronde
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
0
1
0
07.10.19
1e ronde
Raul Brancaccio
1
6
1
H2H
Antonio Massara
scratch
0
0
0
07.10.19
1e ronde
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Passaro
0
2
4
07.10.19
1e ronde
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
4
0
08.10.19
1e ronde
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
3
2
08.10.19
1e ronde
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
0
1
08.10.19
1e ronde
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
1
2
7
15
0
08.10.19
1e ronde
Toby Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
6
1
3
08.10.19
1e ronde
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
2
0
08.10.19
1e ronde
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
3
3
08.10.19
1e ronde
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
4
2
08.10.19
1e ronde
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
0
2
09.10.19
1e ronde
Jonas Trinker
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
1
6
4
3
09.10.19
1e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
6
4
2
07.10.19
Kwalif.
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Bettini
0
0
1
07.10.19
Kwalif.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
5
6
10
H2H
Manuel Mazza
1
7
2
3
07.10.19
Kwalif.
Alexander Mannapov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
4
1
07.10.19
Kwalif.
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
4
0
07.10.19
Kwalif.
Filippo Giovannini
2
7
7
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
6
5
5
07.10.19
Kwalif.
Nicolas Parizzia
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mike Loccisano
1
6
0
8
06.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filippo Bettini
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Corrias
0
2
4
06.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Mannapov
2
2
7
10
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
1
6
6
6
2
06.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Kossek
2
2
7
10
H2H
Luigi Castelletti
1
6
5
4
06.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filippo Giovannini
2
7
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
5
0
06.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Parizzia
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Neagu
0
1
0
06.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets
0
4
1
06.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mike Loccisano
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Bornigia
0
0
0
06.10.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Milan Radojkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris
0
2
2
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.19
Finale
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Erik Crepaldi
0
3
3
07.10.19
Halve finale
Boris Arias/Erik Crepaldi
2
1
6
10
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
1
6
3
5
07.10.19
Halve finale
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
0
3
0
07.10.19
Kwartfinale
Milan Radojkovic/Peter Torebko
2
6
7
H2H
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin
0
3
6
6
07.10.19
Kwartfinale
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
1
w/o
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini
0
07.10.19
Kwartfinale
Boris Arias/Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli/Francesco Passaro
0
1
3
07.10.19
Kwartfinale
Giovanni Fonio/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek/Toby Martin
0
1
0
07.10.19
1e ronde
Nerman Fatic/Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Claudio Mircea
0
1
4
07.10.19
1e ronde
Adrian Bodmer/Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Luigi Corrias/Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris
0
1
2
07.10.19
1e ronde
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Mannapov/Marvin Netuschil
0
07.10.19
1e ronde
Daniel Kossek/Toby Martin
2
7
5
10
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Alessandro Ingarao
1
5
7
8
07.10.19
1e ronde
Marco Miceli/Francesco Passaro
1
w/o
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Mike Loccisano
0
<