M25 Tavira 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Barcelona Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Nur Sultan Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Nanchang
ATP: M15 Pretoria
ATP: M15 Sabadell
ATP: M15 Santa Tecla
ATP: M15 Santiago
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Brisbane
ATP: M25 Falun
ATP: M25 Jounieh
ATP: M25 Norman
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Tavira
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25+H Nevers
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M25 Tavira live, $25K
M25 Tavira
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.19
Finale
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
2
1
05.10.19
Halve finale
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
1
6
2
1
05.10.19
Halve finale
Alexandre Muller
2
7
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
0
6
7
1
04.10.19
Kwartfinale
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
4
2
04.10.19
Kwartfinale
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
1
1
04.10.19
Kwartfinale
Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
4
2
04.10.19
Kwartfinale
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
2
3
03.10.19
2e ronde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis
0
4
2
03.10.19
2e ronde
Eduardo Struvay
1
5
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
scratch
0
2
03.10.19
2e ronde
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
2
2
03.10.19
2e ronde
Evan Hoyt
1
3
H2H
Filipe Brandao
scratch
0
0
03.10.19
2e ronde
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
2
3
03.10.19
2e ronde
Alexandre Muller
1
7
3
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
scratch
0
5
0
03.10.19
2e ronde
Tiago Cacao
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
4
6
4
03.10.19
2e ronde
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
1
1
01.10.19
1e ronde
Tiago Cacao
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo
0
5
4
02.10.19
1e ronde
Frederico Gil
2
4
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
1
6
4
5
02.10.19
1e ronde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
1
4
6
4
02.10.19
1e ronde
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
3
2
02.10.19
1e ronde
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Rodeia
0
0
2
02.10.19
1e ronde
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
0
1
02.10.19
1e ronde
Evan Hoyt
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
1
7
4
02.10.19
1e ronde
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Salgado
0
3
0
02.10.19
1e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
0
4
6
3
02.10.19
1e ronde
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Ying Hou
0
4
1
02.10.19
1e ronde
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Terence Das
0
2
2
02.10.19
1e ronde
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
6
2
2
02.10.19
1e ronde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Maia
0
5
0
02.10.19
1e ronde
Ivan Davydov
2
7
4
7
H2H
Joao Graca
1
6
4
6
5
02.10.19
1e ronde
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Amatiste
0
2
1
02.10.19
1e ronde
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis
1
6
1
H2H
Paulo Fernandes
scratch
0
4
0
01.10.19
Kwalif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes
0
2
3
01.10.19
Kwalif.
Paulo Fernandes
2
2
6
10
H2H
Tomas Pinho
1
6
4
4
01.10.19
Kwalif.
Andre Rodeia
2
6
7
H2H
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes
0
2
5
01.10.19
Kwalif.
Gianmarco Amatiste
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
2
3
01.10.19
Kwalif.
Terence Das
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carretero
0
4
1
01.10.19
Kwalif.
Ying Hou
2
6
6
H2H
Massimo Brambati
0
2
1
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Simoes
0
1
0
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes
2
7
6
H2H
Leandro Petrocchi Mattar
0
5
4
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes
2
7
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
0
5
4
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
7
6
H2H
Paramveer Singh Bajwa
0
5
2
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Paulo Fernandes
2
4
7
10
H2H
Nikolaj Talimaa
1
6
5
0
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andre Rodeia
1
w/o
H2H
Guilherme Silva (POR)
0
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gianmarco Amatiste
2
6
6
H2H
Francis Pare
0
1
1
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tomas Pinho
2
7
1
10
H2H
Miguel Gomes
1
6
5
6
7
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Terence Das
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Echevarri
0
2
1
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Massimo Brambati
2
7
7
H2H
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida
0
5
6
3
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pablo Carretero
2
3
6
12
H2H
Rafael Gentil
1
6
1
10
30.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ying Hou
2
7
6
H2H
Alan Gleeson
0
5
2
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rafael Gentil
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Gloor
0
1
3
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes
2
6
4
10
H2H
Bernardo Gandara
1
2
6
5
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jesus Echevarri
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vilius Gaubas
1
3
6
6
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Paramveer Singh Bajwa
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Guerreiro
0
0
0
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francis Pare
2
6
6
H2H
Diogo Martins
0
1
4
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Illia Stoliar
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Antonio Borges
0
1
0
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikolaj Talimaa
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Brancal
0
0
1
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gianmarco Amatiste
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Ivanov
0
2
1
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Guilherme Silva (POR)
2
6
6
H2H
Dhruva Mulye
0
1
2
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tomas Pinho
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Rolo
0
0
4
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Massimo Brambati
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Marujo
0
0
1
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pablo Carretero
1
6
3
H2H
Russell Henderson
scratch
0
1
1
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leandro Petrocchi Mattar
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Stewart
0
1
1
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Martim Simoes
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Arroyo
0
1
4
29.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ying Hou
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Hingley
0
3
1
M25 Tavira
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.19
Finale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Luke Johnson
0
4
4
30.09.19
Halve finale
Francisco Cabral/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Goncalo Falcao
0
2
4
30.09.19
Halve finale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Filipe Brandao/Afonso Salgado
0
3
4
30.09.19
Kwartfinale
Francisco Cabral/Luke Johnson
1
w/o
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Julius Tverijonas
0
30.09.19
Kwartfinale
Filipe Brandao/Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Gleeson/Francis Pare
0
4
3
30.09.19
Kwartfinale
Fabio Coelho/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Graca/Illia Stoliar
0
0
1
30.09.19
Kwartfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
4
2
30.09.19
1e ronde
Francisco Cabral/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Hingley/Alexandre Muller
0
0
2
30.09.19
1e ronde
Filipe Brandao/Afonso Salgado
2
1
6
10
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/David Poljak
1
6
2
7
30.09.19
1e ronde
Riccardo Maiga/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Juan Beaus-Barquin/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
3
6
6
30.09.19
1e ronde
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Maia/Andre Rodeia
0
2
2
30.09.19
1e ronde
Fabio Coelho/Goncalo Falcao
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Gentil/Dhruva Mulye
0
1
5
30.09.19
1e ronde
Joao Graca/Illia Stoliar
2
6
6
H2H
Ying Hou/Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes
0
0
1
30.09.19
1e ronde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Terence Das/Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis
0
1
3
30.09.19
1e ronde
Alan Gleeson/Francis Pare
2
2
7
10
H2H
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida/Russell Henderson
1
6
6
7
4
<