M25+H Palma Del 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anseong
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curitiba
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Kamen
ATP: M15 Rochester
ATP: M15 Setubal
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Montauban
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Yinchuan
ATP: M25+H Arlon
ATP: M25+H Palma Del
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M25+H Palma Del Rio live, $25K+H
M25+H Palma Del
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.06.19
Finale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
7
2
1
4
29.06.19
Halve finale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
7
H2H
Tom Jomby
0
2
6
5
29.06.19
Halve finale
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
0
2
3
28.06.19
Kwartfinale
Ruan Roelofse
2
7
4
6
H2H
John Echeverria
1
6
7
6
3
28.06.19
Kwartfinale
Tom Jomby
2
7
5
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
4
7
4
28.06.19
Kwartfinale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin King
0
4
5
28.06.19
Kwartfinale
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
3
6
4
27.06.19
2e ronde
Tom Jomby
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
3
4
27.06.19
2e ronde
Kevin King
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
2
2
27.06.19
2e ronde
Arthur Rinderknech
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
6
4
2
27.06.19
2e ronde
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
w/o
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
28.06.19
2e ronde
Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
1
3
7
4
6
2
28.06.19
2e ronde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
3
1
28.06.19
2e ronde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Albano Olivetti
0
4
4
28.06.19
2e ronde
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
0
4
2
25.06.19
1e ronde
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Luque Rico
0
2
2
25.06.19
1e ronde
Ruan Roelofse
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes
0
2
5
25.06.19
1e ronde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
2
3
25.06.19
1e ronde
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
2
2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
1
7
4
3
5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
3
4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Tom Jomby
2
6
6
6
H2H
Albert Roglan
1
7
5
4
4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
1
4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
4
1
26.06.19
1e ronde
Kevin King
2
4
6
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt
1
6
2
3
26.06.19
1e ronde
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
5
4
26.06.19
1e ronde
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
0
2
26.06.19
1e ronde
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alafia Ayeni
1
2
6
5
26.06.19
1e ronde
Miguel Damas
2
7
5
7
H2H
Federico Zeballos
1
6
5
7
6
6
26.06.19
1e ronde
John Echeverria
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
2
5
24.06.19
Kwalif.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Javier Molino
1
6
1
7
25.06.19
Kwalif.
Oleg Khotkov
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria
0
3
3
25.06.19
Kwalif.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
4
7
10
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
6
6
5
7
25.06.19
Kwalif.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
4
3
25.06.19
Kwalif.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias
0
4
1
25.06.19
Kwalif.
Miguel Damas
2
2
6
10
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
1
6
1
7
23.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
3
1
24.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oleg Khotkov
2
7
6
H2H
Sacha Modica
0
5
2
24.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Boris Arias
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
1
3
6
7
24.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Juarez Caro
0
3
3
24.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
George Davies
0
3
2
24.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
4
4
24.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Miguel Damas
2
7
3
10
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
1
5
6
6
24.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
4
3
24.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Javier Molino
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
4
4
24.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Vallejo Ferrer
0
0
0
M25+H Palma Del
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.19
Finale
Tom Jomby/Mick Lescure
2
7
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist/Albano Olivetti
0
6
5
4
24.06.19
Halve finale
Tom Jomby/Mick Lescure
2
4
6
12
H2H
Albert Roglan/Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
6
1
10
24.06.19
Halve finale
Maximilian Neuchrist/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
0
2
3
24.06.19
Kwartfinale
Tom Jomby/Mick Lescure
2
6
7
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
3
6
4
24.06.19
Kwartfinale
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
1
3
3
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Edan Leshem
scratch
0
6
0
24.06.19
Kwartfinale
Maximilian Neuchrist/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara/Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
3
7
6
4
24.06.19
Kwartfinale
Albert Roglan/Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
5
5
24.06.19
1e ronde
Tom Jomby/Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia/Enrique Luque Rico
0
2
3
24.06.19
1e ronde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria/Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
2
2
24.06.19
1e ronde
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas/Jose Juarez Caro
0
3
1
24.06.19
1e ronde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Coppini/Sergi Perez Contri
0
1
6
3
24.06.19
1e ronde
Peter Bothwell/Edan Leshem
2
7
6
H2H
Alafia Ayeni/Pavel Krainik
0
6
6
3
24.06.19
1e ronde
Maximilian Neuchrist/Albano Olivetti
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes
0
5
1
24.06.19
1e ronde
Albert Roglan/Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
4
5
24.06.19
1e ronde
David Jorda Sanchis/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin King/Ruan Roelofse
0
4
4
<