Eastbourne 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: M15 Alkmaar
ATP: M15 Anseong
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Curitiba
ATP: M15 Harare
ATP: M15 Kamen
ATP: M15 Rochester
ATP: M15 Setubal
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Montauban
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Yinchuan
ATP: M25+H Arlon
ATP: M25+H Palma Del
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Nature Valley International - Eastbourne live, ˆ745K,
Officiële site
Eastbourne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.06.19
Finale
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Querrey
0
3
4
28.06.19
Halve finale
Sam Querrey
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
3
7
4
3
28.06.19
Halve finale
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
7
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
0
6
8
3
27.06.19
Kwartfinale
Sam Querrey
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
0
6
4
2
27.06.19
Kwartfinale
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
0
4
3
27.06.19
Kwartfinale
Kyle Edmund
2
1
6
6
H2H
Daniel Evans
1
6
3
4
27.06.19
Kwartfinale
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
6
7
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
0
4
6
5
26.06.19
2e ronde
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
7
4
3
6
2
26.06.19
2e ronde
Gilles Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
2
4
26.06.19
2e ronde
Sam Querrey
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
2
3
26.06.19
2e ronde
Thomas Fabbiano
2
7
7
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
6
5
6
6
26.06.19
2e ronde
Daniel Evans
2
6
7
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
3
5
26.06.19
2e ronde
Kyle Edmund
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Norrie
0
2
2
26.06.19
2e ronde
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
7
H2H
Steve Johnson
0
3
6
6
26.06.19
2e ronde
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Guido Pella
1
4
6
4
24.06.19
1e ronde
Fernando Verdasco
2
6
6
6
H2H
John Millman
1
7
3
4
1
24.06.19
1e ronde
Sam Querrey
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
3
6
4
24.06.19
1e ronde
Steve Johnson
2
7
6
H2H
Reilly Opelka
0
6
4
3
24.06.19
1e ronde
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
4
4
24.06.19
1e ronde
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Jubb
0
2
3
25.06.19
1e ronde
Gilles Simon
2
7
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
0
5
1
25.06.19
1e ronde
Thomas Fabbiano
2
2
6
6
H2H
James Ward
1
6
3
1
25.06.19
1e ronde
Daniel Evans
2
7
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
6
2
2
25.06.19
1e ronde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
5
7
6
H2H
Denis Kudla
1
7
6
8
4
25.06.19
1e ronde
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
7
5
1
3
25.06.19
1e ronde
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
1
6
4
25.06.19
1e ronde
Cameron Norrie
2
6
7
H2H
Jeremy Chardy
0
3
6
4
23.06.19
Kwalif.
Thomas Fabbiano
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
5
4
23.06.19
Kwalif.
James Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Kudla
0
3
2
23.06.19
Kwalif.
Tennys Sandgren
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
6
4
3
23.06.19
Kwalif.
Paul Jubb
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrey Rublev
1
6
3
2
22.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Thomas Fabbiano
2
2
6
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
1
6
3
6
4
22.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
James Ward
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
1
6
6
7
4
22.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tennys Sandgren
2
6
6
H2H
Thai Kwiatkowski
0
4
1
22.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Denis Kudla
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
3
5
22.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi
0
3
4
22.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Bublik
2
4
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez
1
6
0
3
22.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrey Rublev
2
7
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell
1
5
7
1
3
22.06.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Paul Jubb
2
6
5
7
H2H
Denis Istomin
1
2
7
6
6
Eastbourne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.06.19
Finale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
3
7
10
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos
1
6
6
4
6
27.06.19
Halve finale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
6
7
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
0
4
6
10
27.06.19
Halve finale
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos
2
3
6
10
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
1
6
3
4
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
4
6
10
H2H
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool
1
6
3
8
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas
0
3
3
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Ben McLachlan/Frederik Nielsen
0
3
4
26.06.19
Kwartfinale
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
1
6
4
7
24.06.19
1e ronde
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot/Guido Pella
0
4
4
24.06.19
1e ronde
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
1
7
8
4
6
25.06.19
1e ronde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Melo/Andy Murray
0
2
4
25.06.19
1e ronde
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Cecchinato/Dusan Lajovic
0
2
5
25.06.19
1e ronde
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Clayton/James Ward
0
2
0
25.06.19
1e ronde
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof
2
7
7
H2H
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
0
5
6
10
25.06.19
1e ronde
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Monroe/Fernando Verdasco
0
2
5
25.06.19
1e ronde
Ben McLachlan/Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
10
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero/Cameron Norrie
1
3
7
1
5
<