TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Ostrava Challenger live, ˆ64K+H
Ostrava Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.05.17 Finale |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marco Cecchinato | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.05.17 Halve finale |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Pavlasek | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
06.05.17 Halve finale |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Attila Balazs | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
05.05.17 Kwartfinale |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simone Bolelli | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
05.05.17 Kwartfinale |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
05.05.17 Kwartfinale |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
06.05.17 Kwartfinale |
Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefano Napolitano | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
03.05.17 2e ronde |
Simone Bolelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.05.17 2e ronde |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.05.17 2e ronde |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Norbert Gombos | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.05.17 2e ronde |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joris De Loore | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.17 2e ronde |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.05.17 2e ronde |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.17 2e ronde |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannik Reuter | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.05.17 2e ronde |
Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.05.17 1e ronde |
Simone Bolelli | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | ||||
Constant Lestienne scratch | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
01.05.17 1e ronde |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.05.17 1e ronde |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Filip Krajinovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
01.05.17 1e ronde |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
02.05.17 1e ronde |
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.05.17 1e ronde |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.05.17 1e ronde |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.05.17 1e ronde |
Yannik Reuter | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lenny Hampel | 0 | 63 | 61 | ||||||
02.05.17 1e ronde |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jan Satral | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
02.05.17 1e ronde |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristijan Mesaros | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
02.05.17 1e ronde |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reda El Amrani | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.05.17 1e ronde |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miljan Zekic | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
02.05.17 1e ronde |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
02.05.17 1e ronde |
Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Donati | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.05.17 1e ronde |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.05.17 1e ronde |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Sproch | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.05.17 Kwalif. |
Reda El Amrani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Mertl | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.05.17 Kwalif. |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Dima | 1 | 3 | 74 | 1 | |||||
01.05.17 Kwalif. |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Brunner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.05.17 Kwalif. |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Taberner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
30.04.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
30.04.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Reda El Amrani | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marvin Netuschil | 1 | 73 | 2 | 3 | |||||
30.04.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.04.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pascal Brunner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
30.04.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sumit Nagal | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.04.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
30.04.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Franko Skugor | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
30.04.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
29.04.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jan Mertl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Mugevicius | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.04.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Reda El Amrani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Smirnov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.04.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 61 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.04.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Fabricio Neis | 1 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||||
29.04.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pascal Brunner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aslan Karatsev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.04.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
29.04.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabor Borsos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.04.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Rikl | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
29.04.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
29.04.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Michon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.04.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.04.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Ostrava Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.05.17 Finale |
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rameez Junaid/Lukas Rosol | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.05.17 Halve finale |
Rameez Junaid/Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 1 | 73 | 4 | 8 | |||||
06.05.17 Halve finale |
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Franko Skugor | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Roberto Carballes Baena/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 0 | ||||||||
04.05.17 Kwartfinale |
Rameez Junaid/Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
04.05.17 Kwartfinale |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Attila Balazs/Gabor Borsos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.05.17 Kwartfinale |
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Norbert Gombos/Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
04.05.17 Kwartfinale |
Roberto Carballes Baena/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Marek Jaloviec | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.05.17 1e ronde |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino/David Pel | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.05.17 1e ronde |
Marek Gengel/Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomasz Bednarek/Andrey Golubev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.05.17 1e ronde |
Rameez Junaid/Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Kowalczyk/Grzegorz Panfil | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.05.17 1e ronde |
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky/Petr Michnev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.05.17 1e ronde |
Attila Balazs/Gabor Borsos | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jordi Samper-Montana/Marco Trungelliti | 0 | ||||||||
03.05.17 1e ronde |
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato/Matteo Donati | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.05.17 1e ronde |
Norbert Gombos/Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Mertl/Jan Satral | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.05.17 1e ronde |
Roberto Carballes Baena/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sumit Nagal/David Poljak | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 |