Pau Challenger 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Acapulco
ATP: Sao Paulo
ATP: Dubai
ATP: Indian Wells Challenger
ATP: Pau Challenger
ATP: Yokohama Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Faro
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Albury
ATP: M25 Trento
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Pau Challenger live, ˆ69K+H
Pau Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.03.19
Finale
Alexander Bublik
2
5
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
1
7
3
3
02.03.19
Halve finale
Norbert Gombos
1
6
2
H2H
Steve Darcis
scratch
0
4
0
02.03.19
Halve finale
Alexander Bublik
2
7
7
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
0
6
6
5
01.03.19
Kwartfinale
Steve Darcis
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
4
4
01.03.19
Kwartfinale
Norbert Gombos
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
3
6
5
01.03.19
Kwartfinale
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
1
2
01.03.19
Kwartfinale
Alexander Bublik
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
1
5
28.02.19
3e ronde
Steve Darcis
2
3
7
7
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
1
6
5
6
5
28.02.19
3e ronde
Norbert Gombos
2
6
7
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
7
5
6
4
3
28.02.19
3e ronde
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
3
3
28.02.19
3e ronde
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
4
2
28.02.19
3e ronde
Quentin Halys
2
7
7
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
6
5
6
3
28.02.19
3e ronde
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
7
4
3
5
28.02.19
3e ronde
Maxime Janvier
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
2
4
28.02.19
3e ronde
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
3
4
26.02.19
2e ronde
Norbert Gombos
2
7
4
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
6
4
6
1
26.02.19
2e ronde
Gregoire Barrere
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
5
6
3
26.02.19
2e ronde
Jan Choinski
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
4
5
26.02.19
2e ronde
Mikael Ymer
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard
1
6
2
4
26.02.19
2e ronde
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
1
6
5
27.02.19
2e ronde
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
2
3
27.02.19
2e ronde
Steve Darcis
2
7
7
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
6
5
5
27.02.19
2e ronde
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
7
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
1
5
27.02.19
2e ronde
Mathias Bourgue
2
7
7
H2H
Simone Bolelli
0
5
6
5
27.02.19
2e ronde
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
4
4
27.02.19
2e ronde
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
3
2
27.02.19
2e ronde
Lucas Miedler
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
6
6
8
4
27.02.19
2e ronde
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
6
5
4
27.02.19
2e ronde
Maxime Janvier
1
6
2
H2H
Jay Clarke
scratch
0
2
0
27.02.19
2e ronde
Roman Safiullin
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
6
5
6
3
27.02.19
2e ronde
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
7
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
1
7
2
5
3
25.02.19
1e ronde
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
4
1
25.02.19
1e ronde
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
1
3
25.02.19
1e ronde
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
3
3
25.02.19
1e ronde
Jan Choinski
2
7
2
6
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
1
5
6
3
25.02.19
1e ronde
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
4
3
25.02.19
1e ronde
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
3
4
25.02.19
1e ronde
Maxime Janvier
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
2
4
25.02.19
1e ronde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
3
3
25.02.19
1e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
2
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
1
1
6
3
25.02.19
1e ronde
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
4
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
3
6
1
26.02.19
1e ronde
Steve Darcis
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
1
6
3
26.02.19
1e ronde
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
4
6
3
26.02.19
1e ronde
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Furness
0
2
5
26.02.19
1e ronde
Roman Safiullin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Dustin Brown
1
6
6
4
2
26.02.19
1e ronde
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
4
4
26.02.19
1e ronde
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
3
5
25.02.19
Kwalif.
Steve Darcis
2
7
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
6
3
3
25.02.19
Kwalif.
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
4
1
Pau Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.03.19
Finale
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
2
7
5
10
H2H
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
1
6
4
7
8
02.03.19
Halve finale
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow
0
3
3
02.03.19
Halve finale
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek/Mathieu Perchicot
0
5
2
28.02.19
Kwartfinale
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
2
6
10
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Lucas Miedler
1
6
3
5
28.02.19
Kwartfinale
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
6
15
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
1
7
5
2
13
28.02.19
Kwartfinale
Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid
1
6
3
7
28.02.19
Kwartfinale
Alexis Musialek/Mathieu Perchicot
2
7
5
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys
1
6
5
7
6
26.02.19
1e ronde
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid
2
4
7
10
H2H
Evan Furness/Gregoire Jacq
1
6
6
1
5
26.02.19
1e ronde
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/David Vega Hernandez
0
6
5
4
26.02.19
1e ronde
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
1
6
2
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez/Hugo Voljacques
scratch
0
4
0
26.02.19
1e ronde
Gerard Granollers/Lucas Miedler
2
2
6
10
H2H
David Pel/Antonio Sancic
1
6
4
5
27.02.19
1e ronde
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller/Nino Serdarusic
0
4
4
27.02.19
1e ronde
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin
2
3
7
10
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Andrei Vasilevski
1
6
6
9
8
27.02.19
1e ronde
Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Heller/Roman Safiullin
0
6
3
3
27.02.19
1e ronde
Alexis Musialek/Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Brands/Dustin Brown
0
1
6
2
<