Russia F4 (Kazan) 2017 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Cortina Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F6 (Duinbergen)
ATP: China F14 (Tianjin)
ATP: Colombia F2 (Manizales)
ATP: Egypt F22 (Cairo)
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F17 (Troyes)
ATP: Ireland F2 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F23 (Pontedera)
ATP: Macedonia F1 (Skopje)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Mohammedia)
ATP: Poland F7 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F13 (Idanha
ATP: Romania F7 (Cluj
ATP: Russia F4 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F23 (Xativa)
ATP: Turkey F27 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F25 (Champaign)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Russia F4 (Kazan) live, $25K
Russia F4 (Kazan)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.17
Finale
Pavel Kotov
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
6
5
2
28.07.17
Halve finale
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
2
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
1
1
6
2
28.07.17
Halve finale
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
3
1
27.07.17
Kwartfinale
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
1
2
27.07.17
Kwartfinale
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
3
2
27.07.17
Kwartfinale
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
5
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
1
4
7
2
27.07.17
Kwartfinale
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
4
1
26.07.17
2e ronde
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
3
3
26.07.17
2e ronde
Daniiar Duldaev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
6
4
1
26.07.17
2e ronde
Denis Yevseyev
1
7
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
scratch
0
5
26.07.17
2e ronde
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
3
1
26.07.17
2e ronde
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
4
3
26.07.17
2e ronde
Timur Kiuamov
2
1
6
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
6
2
5
26.07.17
2e ronde
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
6
3
H2H
Alexander Lobkov
scratch
0
3
1
26.07.17
2e ronde
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
0
3
3
24.07.17
1e ronde
Dejan Katic
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Valentsev
0
3
4
24.07.17
1e ronde
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
0
4
2
24.07.17
1e ronde
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
6
5
2
24.07.17
1e ronde
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
7
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
1
5
24.07.17
1e ronde
Vladimir Korolev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
6
1
1
24.07.17
1e ronde
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Mugtasimov
0
2
1
24.07.17
1e ronde
Pavel Kotov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Yahor Yatsyk
1
6
3
0
25.07.17
1e ronde
Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy
0
2
4
25.07.17
1e ronde
Alexander Lobkov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
1
6
5
2
25.07.17
1e ronde
Daniiar Duldaev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
1
6
3
2
25.07.17
1e ronde
Alexander Igoshin
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
4
1
25.07.17
1e ronde
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
0
1
3
25.07.17
1e ronde
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Galyamov
0
4
0
25.07.17
1e ronde
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Geraskin
0
4
2
25.07.17
1e ronde
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
4
6
1
25.07.17
1e ronde
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev
0
4
2
24.07.17
Kwalif.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
2
4
24.07.17
Kwalif.
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
0
0
3
24.07.17
Kwalif.
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Bulat Galiev
0
0
2
24.07.17
Kwalif.
Yahor Yatsyk
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
1
4
24.07.17
Kwalif.
Mikhail Galyamov
2
1
7
6
H2H
Maxim Geraskin
1
6
5
3
24.07.17
Kwalif.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
7
H2H
Tamerlan Evloev
0
1
6
3
24.07.17
Kwalif.
Roman Blokhin
2
0
6
6
H2H
Nail Khabiyev
1
6
1
4
24.07.17
Kwalif.
Matvey Minin
2
6
7
H2H
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
0
0
6
1
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
7
3
1
4
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maxim Geraskin
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Karamalak
0
1
1
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Daljit Singh
0
1
2
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
4
3
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yahor Yatsyk
2
7
6
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
6
5
4
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nail Khabiyev
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Selivanovsky
0
0
2
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mikhail Galyamov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
4
2
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ivan Mikhaylyuk
1
4
6
3
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Roman Blokhin
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Khoroshilov
0
6
6
0
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tamerlan Evloev
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Guryanov
0
3
0
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexey Nesterov (1998)
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Ognev
0
1
1
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
3
4
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
2
1
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Klim Kozyrev
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Dorodnov
0
1
3
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Bulat Galiev
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Elishakashvili
0
0
2
24.07.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maxim Krapivin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Baziyan
0
2
1
24.07.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vitaliy Kachanovskiy
2
7
5
6
H2H
Gennady Ushakov
1
6
6
7
1
24.07.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bulat Galiev
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Korneev
0
1
3
24.07.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maxim Dorodnov
2
7
7
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
6
2
5
24.07.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dmitry Myagkov
2
6
7
H2H
Nikita Morozov
0
2
5
Russia F4 (Kazan)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.17
Finale
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lobkov/Maxim Ratniuk
0
4
4
24.07.17
Halve finale
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
7
10
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
1
7
4
6
5
5
24.07.17
Halve finale
Alexander Lobkov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
0
4
6
3
24.07.17
Kwartfinale
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov/Nikita Valentsev
0
4
2
24.07.17
Kwartfinale
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
4
6
14
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin
1
6
4
12
24.07.17
Kwartfinale
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
6
7
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Mihail Khaldeev
0
3
5
24.07.17
Kwartfinale
Alexander Lobkov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev/Denis Yevseyev
0
2
2
24.07.17
1e ronde
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
7
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
4
6
4
24.07.17
1e ronde
Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Nesterov (1998)/Svyatoslav Shainyan
0
4
4
24.07.17
1e ronde
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin/Maxim Geraskin
0
6
1
3
24.07.17
1e ronde
Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk
0
4
3
24.07.17
1e ronde
Sagadat Ayap/Mihail Khaldeev
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
6
2
4
24.07.17
1e ronde
Pavel Kotov/Nikita Valentsev
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov/Dejan Katic
0
4
2
24.07.17
1e ronde
Alexander Lobkov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Vladimir Korolev
0
4
4
24.07.17
1e ronde
Daniiar Duldaev/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch/Yahor Yatsyk
0
3
4
<