Sopot Challenger 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Sopot Challenger
ATP: M15 Agadir
ATP: M15 Brussels
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Chitila
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Telavi
ATP: M15 Xativa
ATP: M25 Bolzano
ATP: M25 Decatur
ATP: M25 Dublin
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Roehampton
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Sopot Challenger live, ˆ92K+H,
Officiële site
Sopot Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.08.19
Finale
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
2
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
4
6
2
03.08.19
Halve finale
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
7
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
1
5
03.08.19
Halve finale
Filip Horansky
2
5
7
7
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
1
7
5
6
7
02.08.19
Kwartfinale
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
4
4
02.08.19
Kwartfinale
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
1
0
02.08.19
Kwartfinale
Aslan Karatsev
2
4
6
7
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
1
6
3
6
4
02.08.19
Kwartfinale
Tristan Lamasine
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
6
5
2
01.08.19
3e ronde
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
3
4
01.08.19
3e ronde
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
4
2
01.08.19
3e ronde
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
3
1
01.08.19
3e ronde
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
4
2
01.08.19
3e ronde
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
2
1
01.08.19
3e ronde
Tristan Lamasine
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
1
6
4
1
01.08.19
3e ronde
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
1
3
7
7
4
02.08.19
3e ronde
Paolo Lorenzi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
1
6
3
4
30.07.19
2e ronde
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
6
2
2
30.07.19
2e ronde
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
0
3
30.07.19
2e ronde
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
6
3
3
30.07.19
2e ronde
Tristan Lamasine
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
7
4
4
30.07.19
2e ronde
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
6
3
4
30.07.19
2e ronde
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
6
1
0
31.07.19
2e ronde
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
3
1
31.07.19
2e ronde
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
2
1
31.07.19
2e ronde
Gastao Elias
2
6
3
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
4
6
4
31.07.19
2e ronde
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
1
1
31.07.19
2e ronde
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
7
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
1
7
5
1
5
31.07.19
2e ronde
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
3
3
31.07.19
2e ronde
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
3
2
31.07.19
2e ronde
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
7
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
4
6
4
31.07.19
2e ronde
Jan Choinski
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
1
6
4
3
31.07.19
2e ronde
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
2
3
29.07.19
1e ronde
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
3
3
29.07.19
1e ronde
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
0
3
29.07.19
1e ronde
Martin Cuevas
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
6
5
4
29.07.19
1e ronde
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alen Avidzba
1
3
6
5
29.07.19
1e ronde
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
5
4
29.07.19
1e ronde
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
3
1
29.07.19
1e ronde
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
7
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
3
5
29.07.19
1e ronde
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
3
1
29.07.19
1e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
7
H2H
Ante Pavic
0
4
5
30.07.19
1e ronde
Tomislav Brkic
2
7
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
5
4
30.07.19
1e ronde
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev
0
1
1
30.07.19
1e ronde
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
2
30.07.19
1e ronde
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
7
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
6
1
6
2
30.07.19
1e ronde
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
0
2
30.07.19
1e ronde
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
3
4
30.07.19
1e ronde
Daniel Michalski
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Przysiezny
0
2
5
29.07.19
Kwalif.
Alexander Zhurbin
2
6
6
H2H
Szymon Walkow
0
4
4
29.07.19
Kwalif.
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Pieczonka
0
0
2
Sopot Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.08.19
Finale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
3
10
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Mateusz Kowalczyk
1
1
6
8
03.08.19
Halve finale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Christopher O'Connell
0
3
4
03.08.19
Halve finale
Karol Drzewiecki/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Gakhov/Aslan Karatsev
1
6
1
7
01.08.19
Kwartfinale
Ivan Gakhov/Aslan Karatsev
2
7
6
10
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
1
6
4
7
4
7
01.08.19
Kwartfinale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
2
6
8
01.08.19
Kwartfinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
4
7
10
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino
1
6
6
1
8
02.08.19
Kwartfinale
Marco Bortolotti/Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn/Pedro Martinez Portero
0
3
4
30.07.19
1e ronde
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk
1
6
1
8
30.07.19
1e ronde
Karol Drzewiecki/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
7
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Zdenek Kolar
0
5
4
31.07.19
1e ronde
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Riccardo Bonadio
0
2
1
31.07.19
1e ronde
Ivan Gakhov/Aslan Karatsev
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino/Mark Vervoort
0
6
5
1
31.07.19
1e ronde
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
3
10
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena
1
4
6
6
31.07.19
1e ronde
Jeremy Jahn/Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Marcin Matkowski/Szymon Walkow
0
3
3
31.07.19
1e ronde
Marco Bortolotti/Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli/Alexey Vatutin
0
3
3
31.07.19
1e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino
1
w/o
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
<