TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Sunrise Challenger live, $125K+H, Officiƫle site
Sunrise Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.03.10 Finale |
Florian Mayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilles Simon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.10 Halve finale |
Florian Mayer | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Mayer | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.03.10 Halve finale |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Giraldo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.10 Kwartfinale |
Florian Mayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Koubek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.10 Kwartfinale |
Gilles Simon | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Jan Hajek scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
19.03.10 Kwartfinale |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Benjamin Becker | 1 | 1 | 74 | 65 | |||||
19.03.10 Kwartfinale |
Leonardo Mayer | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Berrer | 1 | 61 | 72 | 4 | |||||
18.03.10 2e ronde |
Stefan Koubek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
18.03.10 2e ronde |
Michael Berrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mischa Zverev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.10 2e ronde |
Florian Mayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Chela | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.03.10 2e ronde |
Jan Hajek | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Lacko | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.03.10 2e ronde |
Benjamin Becker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Golubev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.03.10 2e ronde |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Potito Starace | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
18.03.10 2e ronde |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Brands | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.03.10 2e ronde |
Leonardo Mayer | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Radek Stepanek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.03.10 1e ronde |
Juan Ignacio Chela | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rainer Schuettler | 1 | 2 | 78 | 4 | |||||
16.03.10 1e ronde |
Florian Mayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Falla | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.03.10 1e ronde |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Daniel | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.03.10 1e ronde |
Jan Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastien Grosjean | 1 | 2 | 710 | 0 | |||||
16.03.10 1e ronde |
Andrey Golubev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Massu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.10 1e ronde |
Stefan Koubek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Phau | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.10 1e ronde |
Radek Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.10 1e ronde |
Michael Berrer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kevin Kim | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.03.10 1e ronde |
Potito Starace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harel Levy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.10 1e ronde |
Benjamin Becker | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Florent Serra | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.03.10 1e ronde |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Gasquet | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.10 1e ronde |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andreas Seppi | 1 | 77 | 1 | 1 | |||||
17.03.10 1e ronde |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Harrison | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.10 1e ronde |
Daniel Brands | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Andreas Beck scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.03.10 1e ronde |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bobby Reynolds | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.10 1e ronde |
Leonardo Mayer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Arnaud Clement | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.03.10 Kwalif. |
Harel Levy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tim Smyczek | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.03.10 Kwalif. |
Bjorn Phau | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alex Jr. Bogomolov | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
15.03.10 Kwalif. |
Kevin Kim | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Robert Kendrick | 0 | 67 | 5 | 3 | |||||
15.03.10 Kwalif. |
Bobby Reynolds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Gaudio | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.03.10 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gaston Gaudio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oliver Marach | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.03.10 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Harel Levy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Krajinovic | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
15.03.10 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bjorn Phau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Obradovic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.03.10 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kevin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rik de Voest | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
15.03.10 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Jr. Bogomolov | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Luka Gregorc | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.03.10 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Robert Kendrick | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Tavares | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.03.10 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bobby Reynolds | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kyu-Tae Im | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.03.10 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fritz Wolmarans | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gaston Gaudio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jesse Levine | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Harel Levy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matt Bocko | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bjorn Phau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Millot | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oliver Marach | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marcel Felder | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kevin Kim | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alex Kuznetsov | 1 | 66 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Jr. Bogomolov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Sweeting | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Robert Kendrick | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Lapentti | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladimir Obradovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Lake | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rik de Voest | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Dieter Kindlmann scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kyu-Tae Im | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Capdeville | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luka Gregorc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Leonardo Tavares | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Salamanca | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bobby Reynolds | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christian Blocker | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Fritz Wolmarans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Sitak | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tim Smyczek | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Ramon Delgado scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Brendan Evans | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Sunrise Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.03.10 Finale |
Martin Damm (1972)/Filip Polasek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Lukas Dlouhy/Leander Paes | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | |||||
15.03.10 Halve finale |
Lukas Dlouhy/Leander Paes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bobby Reynolds/Andre Sa | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.03.10 Halve finale |
Martin Damm (1972)/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Clement/Sebastien Grosjean | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.03.10 Kwartfinale |
Arnaud Clement/Sebastien Grosjean | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
15.03.10 Kwartfinale |
Lukas Dlouhy/Leander Paes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Berrer/Richard Gasquet | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.03.10 Kwartfinale |
Martin Damm (1972)/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Daniel/Andreas Seppi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.03.10 Kwartfinale |
Bobby Reynolds/Andre Sa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Mischa Zverev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde |
Arnaud Clement/Sebastien Grosjean | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robert Kendrick/Andrew Lake | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde |
Lukas Dlouhy/Leander Paes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rik de Voest/Rogier Wassen | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde |
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Blocker/David Simon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde |
Martin Damm (1972)/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mahesh Bhupathi/Max Mirnyi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde |
Sergiy Stakhovsky/Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Becker/Leonardo Mayer | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde |
Bobby Reynolds/Andre Sa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Kas/Dick Norman | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
15.03.10 1e ronde |
Michael Berrer/Richard Gasquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stephen Huss/Scott Lipsky | 1 | 3 | 74 | 8 | |||||
15.03.10 1e ronde |
Marcos Daniel/Andreas Seppi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oliver Marach/Rainer Schuettler | 1 | 4 | 76 | 8 |