TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Tunisia F12 (Hammamet) live, $15K
Tunisia F12 (Hammamet) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.04.18 Finale |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hernan Casanova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.03.18 Halve finale |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
31.03.18 Halve finale |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.03.18 Kwartfinale |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Diep | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.03.18 Kwartfinale |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.03.18 Kwartfinale |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.03.18 Kwartfinale |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Geens | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.03.18 2e ronde |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
29.03.18 2e ronde |
Florent Diep | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louis Tessa | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
29.03.18 2e ronde |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
29.03.18 2e ronde |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.03.18 2e ronde |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 1 | 75 | 0 | 4 | |||||
29.03.18 2e ronde |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Juan Carlos Saez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
29.03.18 2e ronde |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacopo Stefanini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
29.03.18 2e ronde |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Gabrieli | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Juan Carlos Saez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoph Negritu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Florent Diep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Carr | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Lavagno | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludovico Scerrati | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Simone Roncalli | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Alexander Vasilenko scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Jacopo Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ryusei Makiguchi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Bensoussan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Dowson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.03.18 1e ronde |
Louis Tessa | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Thomas Brechemier scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.03.18 Kwalif. |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.18 Kwalif. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Pointon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.18 Kwalif. |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.18 Kwalif. |
Tommaso Gabrieli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Schmid | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.18 Kwalif. |
Mirko Cutuli | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.18 Kwalif. |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.18 Kwalif. |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amaury Delmas | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
28.03.18 Kwalif. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxence Broville | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
25.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Bravo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Liucci | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Bertimon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Sonne | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tommaso Gabrieli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Esteban Bruna | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
26.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mirko Cutuli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Sancha | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Lamberti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 2 | 618 | ||||||
26.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aaron Schmid | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dariusz Lipka | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
26.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miles Jones | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 67 | |||||
26.03.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Giuliano Benedetti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Catini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Collinet | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Nieto | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Edoardo Lamberti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mounir Ferchichi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nenad Vladusic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Cammarata | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alberto Tinagli Segura | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aaron Schmid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simohamed Hirs | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Egill Sigurdsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tahir Deniz Turgut | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Charles Bertimon | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Giuliano Benedetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marouan Ferchichi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Bessire | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Andersson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tobias Sonne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Trepla | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Francesco Liucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Perepelitsa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Miles Jones | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carlos Bravo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Calderon Alba | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dariusz Lipka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Mora | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
25.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Guillermo Sancha | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose-Alberto Nunez-Barrueco | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
26.03.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oliver Dunne | 1 | 75 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Tunisia F12 (Hammamet) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.03.18 Finale |
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Carlos Saez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
26.03.18 Halve finale |
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones/Miles Jones | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.18 Halve finale |
Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Carlos Saez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Bensoussan/Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
26.03.18 Kwartfinale |
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Tomislav Jotovski/Duje Kekez | 0 | ||||||||
26.03.18 Kwartfinale |
Samuel Bensoussan/Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Geens/Louis Tessa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.03.18 Kwartfinale |
Alex Jones/Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.03.18 Kwartfinale |
Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Carlos Saez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Broville/Simon Carr | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.18 1e ronde |
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Diep/Francois-Arthur Vibert | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.03.18 1e ronde |
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti/Andrea Bessire | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.18 1e ronde |
Tomislav Jotovski/Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dante Gennaro/Samuel Pointon | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.03.18 1e ronde |
Samuel Bensoussan/Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos/Daniel Mora | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.03.18 1e ronde |
Alex Jones/Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Bravo/Francisco Calderon Alba | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.18 1e ronde |
Clement Geens/Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Brechemier/Ryusei Makiguchi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
26.03.18 1e ronde |
Maxence Broville/Simon Carr | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tommaso Gabrieli/Luca Giacomini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
26.03.18 1e ronde |
Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Carlos Saez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi/Esteban Bruna | 0 | 2 | 3 |