TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Tunisia F38 (Monastir) live, $15K
Tunisia F38 (Monastir) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.18 Finale |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronan Joncour | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.18 Halve finale |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.18 Halve finale |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.18 Kwartfinale |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Potenza | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Skander Mansouri | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5 | ||||
Maxime Mora scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.18 Kwartfinale |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Klegou | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2e ronde |
Alexis Klegou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Bernabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.18 2e ronde |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Petr Arkhipov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.11.18 2e ronde |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albert Roglan | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2e ronde |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2e ronde |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2e ronde |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Sonkin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2e ronde |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Florent Diep | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
02.11.18 2e ronde |
David Jorda Sanchis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Loic Ratsaratany scratch | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
30.10.18 1e ronde |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Diego Fernandez Flores | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
30.10.18 1e ronde |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Darko Jandric | 1 | 74 | 61 | 61 | |||||
30.10.18 1e ronde |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.18 1e ronde |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Fernandez Canovas | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.18 1e ronde |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Dorozhkin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.18 1e ronde |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Baryshev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.10.18 1e ronde |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.18 1e ronde |
Arthur Bernabe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
31.10.18 1e ronde |
Alexis Klegou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
31.10.18 1e ronde |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aziz Dougaz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
31.10.18 1e ronde |
Florent Diep | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
31.10.18 1e ronde |
Petr Arkhipov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.18 1e ronde |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.18 1e ronde |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.18 1e ronde |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Schell | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.18 1e ronde |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Luca Prevosto | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
29.10.18 Kwalif. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 Kwalif. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 Kwalif. |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 Kwalif. |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 Kwalif. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
29.10.18 Kwalif. |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harry David Meehan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.10.18 Kwalif. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 Kwalif. |
Arthur Bernabe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albert Roglan | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Lavagno | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Cardella | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Abdelouahid | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Kotzen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Niccolo Inserra | 1 | 77 | 3 | 2 | |||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maurizio Speziali | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Michael Weindl | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Joris | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Arthur Bernabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Catini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kaya Arinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Achour | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Fraj | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anton Desyatnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bayrem Frigui | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Musset | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayen Zribi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Lochmann | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strahinja Pjeranovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathis Moysan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Kciuk | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Lambert | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taieb Raboudi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timo Schildknecht | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arthur Bernabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Kotzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sami Achour | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Luke Issajenko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anas Abdelouahid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Leclercq | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxime Joris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Tunisia F38 (Monastir) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.10.18 Finale |
Petr Arkhipov/Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Davydov/Niklas Schell | 0 | 66 | 63 | ||||||
29.10.18 Halve finale |
Ivan Davydov/Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Darko Jandric/Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
29.10.18 Halve finale |
Petr Arkhipov/Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Florent Diep/Skander Mansouri | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
29.10.18 Kwartfinale |
Darko Jandric/Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Matteo Civarolo/Luca Prevosto | 0 | ||||||||
29.10.18 Kwartfinale |
Ivan Davydov/Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Alexis Klegou/Gabriel Petit | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
29.10.18 Kwartfinale |
Petr Arkhipov/Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier/Maxime Mora | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.18 Kwartfinale |
Florent Diep/Skander Mansouri | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andres Fernandez Canovas/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
29.10.18 1e ronde |
Darko Jandric/Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anas Abdelouahid/Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.18 1e ronde |
Matteo Civarolo/Luca Prevosto | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Roman Blokhin/Sergey Dorozhkin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
29.10.18 1e ronde |
Alexis Klegou/Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan/Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.18 1e ronde |
Ivan Davydov/Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliano Benedetti/Luca Potenza | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.18 1e ronde |
Gregorio Cordonnier/Maxime Mora | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Ronald Gabas/Vladislav Ivanov scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
29.10.18 1e ronde |
Petr Arkhipov/Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Ronan Joncour | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
29.10.18 1e ronde |
Andres Fernandez Canovas/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Munafo/Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.10.18 1e ronde |
Florent Diep/Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Fernandez Flores/David Jorda Sanchis | 0 | 2 | 4 |